OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.L

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:52 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Clemens Dreyer
Tom Van der Linden
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Karsten Jaspers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
372
Campione de Lux  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Campitello / Likoto xx / 107FT28 / B: Jaspers,Karsten / Z: Jaspers,Karsten
............
2
Friedrich Wassenberg 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
196
Julia 277  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Jamal van de Heffinck / Corrado I / B: Willen,Jenny / Z: Milovanov,Andrij
............
3
Hannah Olding 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
197
Just Magic 6  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Johnson / Akzent II / B: Olding,Hannah / Z: Warnke,Paul
............
4
Judith Hegge 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
263
Palitos de Pescado  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Actros / B: Hegge,Rainer / Z: Närmann-Seiling,Andrea
............
5
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
283
Quinta 75  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105VN75 / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl
............
6
Anna-Christina Feldhaus 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
322
Tinder 3  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Check In / Tin Rocco / B: Feldhaus,Matthias / Z: Seelhorst,Bernhard
............
7
Amelie Gerdemann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
002
Ali Baba 161  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Acordelli / Landadel / B: Gerdemann,Dr. Richard / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
............
8
Elisa Hinkamp 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck
376
Captain Future 10  
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Ehrenmarsch / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
9
Alexandra Rülander 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
095
Coco Chanell 25  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Christ / Banditentraum / B: Rülander,Alexandra / Z: Aderhold,Petra
............
10
Christiane Höne 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
401
Coco Grey  
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Casskeni II / Contender / B: Höne,Christiane / Z: Strathusen,Kathrin
............
11
Hendrik Bohne 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
404
Colina 75  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Cantoblanco / Check In / B: Bohne,Hendrik / Z: Bohne,Richard
............
12
Malte Thienel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
409
Conrad 159  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Le Cou Cou / B: Thienel,Malte / Z: Wendeln,Günther
............
13
Imke-Christine Struß 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
112
Cool Carlsson  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Clintissimo / Any Tyme / B: Struß,Imke-Christine / Z: Struß,Imke-Christine
............
14
Ira Enneking 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
443
Estrella 96  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Earl / Silvio I / B: Enneking,Birgit / Z: Zucht- & Aufzuchtgemeinschaft,
............
15
Karsten Jaspers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
438
Duke's Black Daimond  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Duke of Hearts xx / Likoto xx / 107FW82 / B: Jaspers,Karsten / Z: Schattschneider,Wolfgang
............
16
Meike Tenberg 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
513
Paula Pinocchia  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Prima Vez / Kooihuster Wessel / B: Tenberg,Hermann / Z: Alkemeier,Josef
............