OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:17 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Rainer Kruse
Heiner Krins
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
182
Rhea Raphaela  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Rascalino / Andiamo / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Duin,Hermann
............
2
Louisa Wegener 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
050
Dalmaz  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Destano / Almaz / B: Wegener,Louisa / Z: Eltgen,Sabine
............
3
Stephanie Stein 
GER / RFV Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
189
Rolisko  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Let de Lember / B: Höll,André / Z: Höll,Eckart
............
4
Angelina Steckenborn 
GER / RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
193
Salisko  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Silbermond / Roh Magic / B: Steckenborn,Angelina / Z: Höll,Eckart
............
5
Hanna Rüther 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
202
Silbermond 30  
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rohdiamant / B: Schnettler,Stephanie / Z: Dominiak,Martina
............
6
Carolin Groß 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
236
Soleil Dête H  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Savoy / Fidertanz / B: Groß,Carolin / Z: Hickert,Bernhard
............
7
Yvonne Gerard 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
232
Wolkenstar  
H / Hann / R / 2000 / Wolkenstein II / Lavauzelle AA / B: Wilms,Dr. Alina / Z: Tuitjer,Karl
............
8
Sophia Gerlach 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
008
Amaru F  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / All at once / Fiano / B: Fulhorst,Georg / Z: Fulhorst,Georg
............
9
Nele Madelein Brinkschulte Magge 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
018
Beliciano  
W / Old / F / 2014 / Belissario / Alemany / B: Brinkschulte Magge,Nele Madeleine / Z: Männl,Dr. Manfred
............
10
Birte Brever 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
021
Bentley 48  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / Chromatic xx / B: Brever,Birte / Z: Schmidt,Thomas
............
5 min Pause
11
Nadja Sachs 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
061
Dein Victor  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Dein Freund / Volltreffer / B: Breuer,Wiebke / Z: Melchheier,Dr. Andrea
............
12
Catja Ismael Ahmed 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof-Höherhaus e.V.
075
Don Dueto  
H / Old / R / 2004 / Don Gregory / Rohdiamant / 103XS03 / B: Ismael Ahmed,Catja / Z: Niemann,Josef
............
13
Clara Kessing 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
096
Finalist 13  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Filius Bedo / Weinberg / B: Kessing,Clemens / Z: Kessing,Clemens
............
14
Alena Bönig 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
101
Flash Dance 48  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Fuerstenreich / Argentinus / B: Mersch,Julia / Z: Wiemker,Heinrich
............
15
Constanze Möller 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
135
Laurin 145  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Lorenzio / Woronow / B: Schaardt,Annerose / Z: Schaardt,Annerose
............
16
Julia Albrecht 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
143
Lovely Lucky Lou  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Artwig / B: Albrecht,Julia / Z: Hagen, Franz-Josef u.Henriette,
............
17
Wiebke Röper 
GER / FahrSV Alt-Bürener-Land e.V.
243
Magic Brandy Candy  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Belissimo M / Grosso Z / B: Röper,Dr. Hans-Georg / Z: Mengelkamp,Engelbert
............
18
Lorena Bürckner 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
176
Querida 92  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Quasar de Charry / Samarant / B: Bürckner,Lorena / Z: Otterstedt,Johannes
............
19
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
220
Tapanahony  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Tomahawk / Baroncelli / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............
20
Louisa Wegener 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
129
Humphrey 64  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Hochadel / Dacaprio / B: Wegener,Louisa / Z: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen GbR,
............