OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:33 Uhr (15.05.2022)

Richter:  Lasse-Georg Johannisson
Elke Korries
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Isabell Wurch 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
097
Finest-Choice  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Finest / Rotspon / B: Wurch,Jasmin / Z: Lahmann-Gehrke/Feichtinger,
7.20
2
Felina Hernichel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
228
Charming Chester  
W / Pol. / B / 2008 / Fedain / Ocel / B: Hernichel,Felina
7.00
3
Marie-Luise Taebel 
GER / Schubyer RV
171
Raphael 108  
H / DR / B / 2007 / Rocketti / Rosedale Falcon 16144 / B: Taebel,Marie-Luise / Z: Schmücker-Feld,Gabriele
6.80
4
Katie Marie Möller 
GER / Koseler RV e.V.
141
Lanier 2  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Lateran / Dressman I / 102QI53 / B: Möller,Katie Marie / Z: Rohmann,Heiner
6.70
5
Birte Beye 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
183
Scott 47  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2015 / Susu's Boy / UB 40 / B: Beye,Birte / Z: Pas, Jeacco u.Susanne van,
6.40
6
Lena Nottelmann 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
079
Dornröschen 207  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Deveraux / Londonderry / B: Gumz,André / Z: Bürmann,Franz
6.30
6
Pia Wieczorek 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
229
Ponyland Welcome  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Holsteins Wilaro / Palatinate Rodrigo / B: Wieczorek,Gudrun / Z: Wieczorek,Gudrun
6.30
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Nadine Wörpel 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
186
Sinfonie 191  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Werther / B: Wörpel,Nadine / Z: Ruppert,Dita
6.20
8
Pauline Scholten 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
117
Halle Berry 9  
S / Trak. / R / 2012 / Sidney Bay / Hofrat / B: Hornberger,Janina / Z: Böhn,Andrea
6.20
10
Kristin Müller 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
081
Doxa vom Klint  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Carrico / Drosselklang II / B: Eide-Müller,Doris / Z: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter
6.10
11
Katharina Gosch 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
175
Rush Fire  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Relius / Eisvogel / B: Gosch,Katharina / Z: Kälberlach,Roland
6.00
11
Maja Kunze 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
023
Carlson Deluxe  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Catoo / Esteban xx / B: Kunze,Maja / Z: Nissen,Claus
6.00
11
Marit Lorenzen 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
140
Lana 164  
S / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Fürst Wilhelm / Don Larino / B: Lorenzen,Marit / Z: Hansen,Hans-Hartmut
6.00
14
Kim Sophie Klinck 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
056
D'Albero  
W / Meckl. / R / 2003 / D'Olympic / Hohenstein / B: Westphal,Beke / Z: Messner,Hubert Biolamm GbR,
5.80
15
Anne-Katrin Kroll 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
163
My Princess 3  
S / DR / Falbe / 2013 / Eiluns Monopoly / Cornetto / B: Kroll,Anne-Katrin / Z: Kröger,Renate
5.50
16
Annaleen Wiese 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
078
Don Leon 7  
W / Trak. / R / 2009 / Buddenbrock / Matador / B: Juhl,Nis / Z: ZG Braun, Ingo u.Cornelia,
5.30
17
Friederike Döhrer 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
109
Gertrude Bell  
S / Trak. / F / 2015 / All Inclusive / Sixtus / B: Döhrer,Friederike / Z: Bunte,Hans-Wilhelm
0.00
Karolin Wüstney 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V.
135
Kaiser-Kurt JJ  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Kaiser Karl / Conteur / B: Wüstney,Dietrich / Z: Janßen,Julia
Aufgegeben