OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:12 Uhr (07.05.2022)
Richter:  Arndt Wiebus
Sabine Schweigert
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
15:30:00
Niklas Eberhardt 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V.
039
Funfact  
W / DSP / Db / 2018 / Fantastic / Welt Hit II / B: Voigtländer,Julia / Z: Voigtländer,Julia
............
2
15:36:30
Franziska Sironski 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
012
Lunara S  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Landfein / Landrebell / B: Sironski,Frank / Z: Sironski,Frank
............
3
15:43:00
Anne Kristin Kirschner 
GER / RFV Havelaue e.V.
046
Macawi 3  
S / DSP / R / 2017 / Morricone I / De Chirico / B: Kirschner,Anne Kristin / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
............
4
15:49:30
Lena-Marie Blum 
GER / RSG BUCKOWER FELDMARK E.V.
048
Miss Moneypenny CV  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Millennium / Del Piero / B: Blum,Lena-Marie / Z: Vogel,Christiane
............
5
15:56:00
Daniela Kalisch 
GER / Leistungsgemeinschaft Reiten e.V. B
050
Noelle 30  
S / KWPN / B / 2018 / Franklin / Kostolany / B: Kalisch,Daniela / Z: Steenbakkers,C
............
6
16:02:30
Ella Isabel Nöldeke 
GER / Brandenburger Hunting Club e.V.
053
Raichu 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Rock for Me / Fürst Heinrich / B: Nöldeke,Dr. Nina / Z: Messow,Susanne
............
7
16:09:00
Linda-Helen Habermann 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V.
063
Rocking Richard  
W / Old / SCHB / 2018 / B: Habermann,Linda-Helen
............
8
16:15:30
Sabine Schareina-Erschens 
GER / 1. FC Lübars e.V., Abt. Pferdesport
018
Winterflocke 2  
S / Trak. / R / 2016 / All Inclusive / Ovaro / B: Schareina-Erschens,Sabine / Z: Hof Heitholm Kasch GmbH,
............
9
16:22:00
Josefina Walter 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
021
Bohemian Rhapsody W 2  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Belissimo M / De Niro / B: Polzin,Jacqueline / Z: ZG Wolf u.Wolff,
............
10
16:28:30
Lisa Schmid 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V.
030
Dark East Love  
S / Old / Schwb / 2017 / D'Egalite / Feu d'Or / B: Wahl,Lina / Z: Staufenbiel,Dr. Christian
............
11
16:35:00
Nadine Bachmann 
GER / RV der Berliner und Brandenburger S
034
Finnian R  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Finest / Dressage Royal / B: Becker,Nicole / Z: Rode,Paul
............
12
16:41:30
Lisa Schröder 
GER / RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
008
Fiorella 146  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / For Romance I / Future I / B: Werner-Dirschau,Janina / Z: Menck,Marion
............
13
16:48:00
Antonia Rothe 
GER / RFV Brieselang e.V.
036
Florentino B 3  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Floriscount / Quaterback / B: Rothe,Antonia / Z: ZG Bahnemann, Detlef u.David,
............
14
16:54:30
Niklas Eberhardt 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V.
051
Quality 47  
S / DSP / Db / 2018 / Quantensprung / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Voigtländer,Julia / Z: Voigtländer,Julia
............