Preis: Raffaela Menzel / EP: aufkleben.de

08 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L (1,05-1,25m)

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:22 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  André Kolmann
Martina Ziegler
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Thorsten Schiltz 
GER / RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
017
Aprisco T  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2012 / Acorado's Ass / Paradiso / B: Conrad,Mirko / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
............
2
Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
026
Assaphira T  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Acorado's Ass / Satisfaction I / B: Gestüt Gut Neuhaus, / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
............
3
Marc Bödicker 
GER / RC Steinberg
033
Baltic Volt B  
W / OS / R / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Voltaire / 107MT49 / B: Ide,Melina / Z: Bödicker,Marc
............
4
Lina-Marie Kalkan 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hempel e. V.
256
Katie 9  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Lasino / B: Kalkan,Lina-Marie / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
............
5
Zoe Welling 
GER / RFV Wermelskirchen
031
Balounado de Reve  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Bamako de Muze / Vagabond de la Pomme / B: Welling,Zoe / Z: van Miert,Katrien
............
6
Johanna Hermes 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Wuppe
051
Cadentis  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cardento / Cantus / 105ZA29 / B: Hermes,Johanna / Z: Bovee,Jan Henri M.
............
7
Christian Neubecker 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
089
Cascora 4  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Casallco / Corrado II / B: Neubecker,Alexandra / Z: Neubecker,Alexandra
............
8
Ida Amelie Weber 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
100
Cattaldo  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Calido I / Canturo / B: Weber,Irina / Z: Ties,Harm Albert
............
9
Christoph Laut Dr. 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
102
Ce zwei  
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Comme il faut / Fernando / B: Laut,Dr. Christoph / Z: Laut,Dr. Christoph
............
10
Andreas Kleine 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
106
Chagall V  
W / SBS / B / 2008 / Quistello van de Helle / B: Opitz,Stephanie / Z: van Schil,Jules
............
11
Sophie Böcker 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
132
Citano 9  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Capistrano / Lakai / B: Schoth,Kenneth / Z: ZG Mülot,Bernd u.Anja
............
12
Rebecca Bredtmann 
GER / ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V.
134
Claas 30  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Cayado / B: Bredtmann,Rebecca / Z: Neumann,Levke
............
13
Ann-Christin Stieve 
GER / RV Essen-Kettwig
158
Corleone 81  
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Catoki's Clever / Solar / B: Entschladen,Ariane / Z: Maciej,Dorothea
............
15
Britta Schnee 
GER / RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
199
Fantomass  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Fantomas de Muze / Enrico v.d. Withoeve / B: Pegasus Anhänger LTD,
............
16
Philipp Wefringhaus 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
213
For Future 21  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Caretino 2 / B: Wefringhaus,Dr. Rainer / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
............
17
Jürgen Neumann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
226
Giovanni 191  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Goldfever I / Polydor / B: Neumann,Jürgen / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
............
18
Melina Ide 
GER / RC Steinberg
231
H-Ilix VA  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Kannan / Caretino 2 / 107QB10 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
19
Joelle Ak 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
241
Jeronette Grandia  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Ak,Joelle
............
20
Mara Schnee 
GER / RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
269
Lasko 71  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Lavall I / Calido I / B: Schnee,Mara / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
............
21
Kim Schumacher 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
292
Lucy 777  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Diarado / Cambridge / B: Ufer,Bastian / Z: Hirsch,Markus
............
22
Alexandra Senger 
GER / RFV Erkrath e.V.
308
Nambia 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / NEKTON / Cassini II / B: Senger,Alexandra / Z: Küpper,Dr. Georg
............
23
Catherine Blumschein 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
309
Nanu 126  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Nabab de Reve / Lord / B: Wirtz,Alex / Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef
............
24
Melanie Rutten 
GER / RFV Kalthauser Höhe e.V.
314
Nothin' to lose  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Landos / B: Rutten,Melanie / Z: Kuppens,Luc
............
25
Julia Schmerbeck 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
317
Padino 4  
H / KWPN / B / 2006 / Padinus / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 104HO62 / B: Schmerbeck,Julia / Z: Derks,J.A.K.
............
26
Melissa Ester 
GER / RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V.
332
Questo Figo  
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Quintender / Zapateado / B: Ehrenbrink,Ralf / Z: Hilliges,Ralf
............
27
Helena Funk 
GER / Reitklub Hofgarten e.V.
335
Quicky Jumper  
W / OS / Schi / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Contender / B: Ohrndorf,Anke / Z: Hage,Fabian
............
28
Thorsten Schiltz 
GER / RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
289
Lord Colander  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Colander / B: Milles,Alexander Mark / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
............
29
Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
362
Stella Luna 7  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / B: Döring-Wobbe,Claudia / Z: Früchtenicht,Heinz-Dieter
............
30
Marc Bödicker 
GER / RC Steinberg
111
Charlie Chaplin VA  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
31
Lina-Marie Kalkan 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hempel e. V.
325
Prime Time Z  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Popcorn / Sugarbowl Hanover / 102UA18 / B: de Baey,Barbara / Z: Zobel,Siegfried
............