OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Caprilli-Test - Aufgabe 1a

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:13 Uhr (21.05.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Theresa Möllmann 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
120
Hafdre Jidan  
W / England / Rappe / 2017 / B: Maximilian und Carl Baartz
............
2
Julian Baartz 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
058
Koran 69  
H / DR / B / 2006 / King of Dance / Walou / B: Zimmermann,Ludger / Z: Haupt,Torsten
............
3
Pia Amalia Borgmann 
GER / RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
064
Lynuck Boy Blue  
W / Wel.A / Schi / 2013 / Crossfield Superstar / Polaris Starbright / B: Borgmann,Susanne
............
4
Elli Hövel 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
147
Magic Moment's  
S / Pony o.R / Df / 2005 / Coloured Nashur / Great Dean / B: Hövel,Inge
............
5
Lena Heitbaum 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
170
New Dawn Blossom  
S / Conne / Schi / 2016 / Corclough Dawn / Owens Blossom / B: Baartz,Birgitt
............
6
Hanna Aulbur 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
121
Nora 373  
S / gesch / 2001 / B: Christiane Burholz
............
7
Nele Brinkschmidt 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
075
Paloma 297  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Principal Boy / Vagabund / B: Raschka,Jessica / Z: Richwin,Karl
............
8
Klara Bittner 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
119
Pentrefelin Isabella  
S / Welsh Moun / braun / 2007 / B: K. Heineking-Schütte
............
9
Jonna Ewering 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
128
Polhaars Granada  
S / Schim / 2007 / B: Tina Schulze Zurmussen
............
10
Dana Horstrup 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
090
Sailor Moon 11  
S / Pinto / BEyCr / 1999 / Capri Moon / Shaitan / B: Horstrup,Sabine / Z: Träger,Andrea
............
11
Anna Messing 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
013
Broadway 38  
W / Old / F / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Wolkentanz II / B: Messing,Brita / Z: Beimforde,Christoph
............
12
Greta Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
021
Clein aber Fein  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Classic Dancer I / Nantano / B: Eikenkötter,Greta / Z: Beckmerhagen,Bea Leonie
............
13
Nora Dahlhues 
GER
110
Donnerwetter  
W / 2016
............
14
Jana Catharina Ottenjann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
034
Double Socks  
W / DR / Palom / 2017 / Dreiklang AT / Clooney AT / B: Laumann,Benedikt / Z: Schurf,Adolf Theo
............
15
Mia Sophie Mangels 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
046
Fluffy 8  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Flovino / Rapallo / B: Kloth,Wilhelm / Z: Risse,Reinhard
............