OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:34 Uhr (14.05.2022)

Richter:  Manja Witt
Sabine Müller-Albrechts
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Laura Petschick 
GER / Pasewalker PSV e.V.
032
Chekker 7  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Clondyke / Rash R (n.gek.) / B: Burow,Maria / Z: Ehlert,Oliver
0.00 1.00 0.00 35.22
33.00 EUR
2
Frank Latzkow 
GER / Zerrenthiner PferdeSV e. V.
077
Mister Moody  
W / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Mylord Quidam Z / Cellestial / B: Latzkow,Susan / Z: Sportpferde Dr.W.Neubert/KMG,,
0.00 1.00 0.00 37.78
27.00 EUR
3
Oskar Pietsch 
GER / PSV Woldegk e. V.
068
Liko 4  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2004 / Licanto / Kolibri / B: PSV Woldegk e.V., / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
0.00 1.00 0.00 38.68
23.00 EUR
4
Lilly Kurowski 
GER / 1.RSV Grimmen e.V.
090
Supergirl 7  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2011 / Stylist / Lomber / B: Schulz,Pauline Ena / Z: Kraus,Maria
0.00 1.00 0.00 39.00
20.00 EUR
5
Nelly Bringmann 
GER / TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
076
Max 4021  
W / KlDRpf / Db / 2011 / Methusalem / Graveur Ibn Gal ox / B: Bringmann,Nelly / Z: Berndt,Frank
0.00 1.00 0.00 40.20
18.00 EUR
6
Luna Schmidtke 
GER / PSV Woldegk e. V.
056
Kleiner Donner 60  
W / Pony o.R / BSche / 2012 / B: Balzer,Manfred
0.00 1.00 0.00 40.70
15.00 EUR
7
Karsten Krohn 
GER / TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
001
Alegra Lu  
S / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Acordelli / Kobar 3491 / B: ZG Krohn, Karsten u.Antje, / Z: ZG Krohn, Karsten u.Antje,
0.00 1.00 0.00 41.01
15.00 EUR
8
Sophie Feldt 
GER / TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
089
Sun 8  
S / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Sergeant Pepper I / Altan II / B: Feldt,Sophie / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
0.00 1.00 0.00 41.56
9
Michelle Stahnke 
GER / Club der Vielseitigkeitsreiter Inse
045
Distonja-P  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / D'Olympic / Gontard / B: Stahnke,Michelle / Z: Peuß,Heidrun
0.00 1.00 0.00 44.21
= 151.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Lars Gall 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
075
Luxana  
S / Meckl. / B / 2004 / Luxor v. Ganschow / Distello / B: Gall,Lars / Z: Gall,Lars
0.00 1.00 0.00 45.04
11
Mandy Ihlow 
GER / Pasewalker PSV e.V.
022
Carrica 15  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Calypso II / B: Ihlow,Mandy / Z: Weber,Alexandra
0.00 1.00 0.00 45.67
12
Maya Leu 
GER / TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
070
Livia 88  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Lieber Boy / Feuerdorn / B: Leu,Kathrin / Z: Jordan,Wolfgang
0.00 1.00 0.00 48.92
13
Judith Schulz 
GER / RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e. V.
027
Celine 266  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Count Up / Lonely Boy / B: Schulz,Judith / Z: Fink,Hans-Otto
0.00 1.00 4.00 39.28
14
Laura Petschick 
GER / Pasewalker PSV e.V.
085
Sidney L  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Stalypso / Corradino / B: Lubahn,Steffen / Z: Lubahn,Steffen
0.00 1.00 8.00 47.84
15
Cornelia Brauer 
GER / RFV Tanger/Bismark e. V.
019
Campino 495  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Cucaracha / Amorado / B: ZG Braur,Enrico u.Cornelia / Z: Seiler,Uwe
0.00 1.00 8.00 48.09
Vanessa Röwer 
GER / Boocker SV 62 e. V.
007
Bailey 116  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2015 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Röwer,Jessica
0.00 1.00 Ausgeschieden
Karsten Krohn 
GER / TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
030
Charleston Lu  
W / Meckl. / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Peking / B: ZG Krohn, Karsten u.Antje, / Z: ZG Krohn, Karsten u.Antje,
0.00 41.85 Ausgeschieden
18
Lea Kuna 
GER / TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
052
Frido L  
W / Old / Db / 2017 / Festival L / Diamond Hit / B: Kuna,Lea / Z: Lubahn,Elke
1.00 48.43
19
Luisa Kaminski 
GER / FRV Plöwen e. V.
057
Ladiva 10  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2016 / Leviscal / Korlandus / B: Kühl,Martin / Z: Kühl,Martin
4.00 41.61
20
Emilia Selina Marie Kreutzfeldt 
GER / RFV Steindamm e.V.
105
Chocolate S 3  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Cassoulet / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / B: Kreutzfeldt,Emilia Selina Marie / Z: Schoch,Erich
4.00 45.62
21
Jennifer Kloke 
GER / PSV Woldegk e. V.
028
Cellestina 9  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Clondyke / Lasino / B: Kloke,Jennifer / Z: Pagel,Manfred
5.00 48.43
22
Cornelia Brauer 
GER / RFV Tanger/Bismark e. V.
065
Letz Fetz 5  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Lezard / Ex Libris / B: Brauer,Cornelia / Z: ZG Brauer, Enrico u.Cornelia,
8.00 38.96
23
Amelie Kutsch 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
087
Stagola  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cola / B: Frederic u.Gilbert Tillmann GbR, / Z: Sprehe,Albert
8.00 42.76
24
Ulrike Kahl 
GER / TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
010
Betty 268  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Billy the Kid / Bentus / B: TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e.V./Abt.Pferd / Z: Berndt,Frank
8.00 44.10
25
Valerie Henning 
GER / PSV Sternfeld e. V.
008
Bella Bianca  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Westminster / 103CO09 / B: Schmitz,Meike / Z: ZG Zollinger,Inge u.Heini
8.00 60.80
Lars Gall 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
050
Finn 155  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2014 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Adler,Gerd
Aufgegeben
Sofie Schnellhammer 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
078
Mon Cherie 111  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Montelini / Glueckspilz / B: Kurowski,Lilly / Z: Göpfert,Dr. Andre
Aufgegeben