Kleine Tour

11 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:04 Uhr (15.05.2022)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Heino Kracht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
048
DSP Victoria  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Calido I / 106SL18 / B: Greve,Kathrin / Z: Jung,Karl-Ernst
0.00 62.00
150.00 EUR
2
Emilia Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
006
Baron D'La Rousserie  
W / SF / B / 2011 / Lando / Quaprice / 105UF44 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp
0.00 66.16
106.00 EUR
3
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
053
Friday for Future 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo / 107KI33 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
0.00 66.45
84.00 EUR
4
Emilia Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
016
Casquintero  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Quintero / 103XH86 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
0.00 68.71
67.00 EUR
= 407.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
5
Giulia Maria Schöttler 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
083
Nordika Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Cartani / 106PX92 / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
0.00 76.18
6
Kira Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
085
Peperonie  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Sergeant Pepper I / Fleurop / B: Hadrich,Juliane / Z: Hadrich,Juliane
4.00 68.27
7
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
027
Citizan Kane  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Capitol I / 105VP71 / B: Familie Greve, / Z: Aronis,Kerstin
4.00 70.73
8
Stina Struck 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
005
Askido 2  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Asklepios / Farinelli / 106GW83 / B: Pichler,Rasmus / Z: Ruppin,Egon
8.00 71.54
9
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
013
Carlos Calito  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Lord / 105CF42 / B: Ringel,Nicole / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
8.00 72.34
10
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
056
GK Claude  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106QM16 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
8.00 74.26
11
Lena Köster 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
022
Ceytano  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Con Air / 106UR14 / B: Köster,Lena / Z: Wieschendorf,Georg
8.00 80.10
Skadi Burchardt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
065
Lactic 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Landos / Logan / 103TT14 / B: Burchardt,Skadi / Z: Korth,Leif
Aufgegeben