Preis der Grundhöfer GmbH

08 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:02 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Guido Jahn
Nicole Schäfer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Ponyausgleich
1
Maximilian Kögler 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
467
Sara Fortuna  
S / NIPo / B / 2013 / Orchard Wildeman / Zodiak / 106LC54 / B: Kögler,Maximilian / Z: Arts,J.G.M.
............
Ende Ponyausgleich
2
Lena Sommer 
GER / RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau e.V.
247
Ein kleiner Filou  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / El Bundy I / Rosentau / B: Ketelaer,Rita / Z: Prieß,Käthe
............
3
Alexander Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
360
Larrikin Lui  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Light My Fire / Zacharias / B: Keller,Stefanie / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
............
4
Bianca Weigelmann 
GER / RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
017
Amaretto 251  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2006 / B: Weigelmann,Bianca
............
5
Maximiliane Loeschke 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
021
Anna Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Aktion Pur / Lavaletto / 107IL15 / B: Loeschke,Maximiliane / Z: Haunhorst,Martin
............
6
Amalie Kratzsch 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
074
Camalieano  
W / Ung. / R / 2012 / Cassuci / Sandro / B: Kratzsch,Amalie
............
7
Anna Zürz 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
083
Canstakko's Curly  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Achill-Libero H / B: Zürz,Anna / Z: Berger,Ignaz
............
8
Christine Rieß 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
109
Castell Del Monte  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Colestus / Lansing / B: Rieß,Christine / Z: Reinz,Wolfgang
............
9
Louis Erhardt 
GER / RSG Heftrich e.V.
150
Chrizzly  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cormint / Corrado I / B: Erhardt,Mark / Z: Gümbel-Ammelounx,Dr. Christiane
............
10
Chiara Bergmann 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
158
Clementine 43  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contagio / Cicero / B: Russ,Paula Luise / Z: Weiß,Christian
............
11
Josephine Collas 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
198
Crawford's Finchen  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Crawford / Cascadeur / B: Collas,Janina / Z: Holste,Hans-Heinrich
............
12
Katharina Lang 
GER / RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
203
Curley 19  
S / Old / Schi / 2009 / Cassini Boy Junior / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Lang,Katharina / Z: Wetzel,Matthias
............
13
Niklas Alexander Klein 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
232
Diwein  
W / Rhld / B / 2017 / Dinken / Laptop / B: Klein,Dr. Birgit / Z: Rubly,Andreas
............
14
Silja Petersdorff 
GER / RFV Gleiberger Land e.V.
248
El Bandido  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Ehrenpreis / Faveur / B: Petersdorff,Silja / Z: Lange,Diana
............
15
Nina-Sophie Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
264
Fancy Lady 6  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Forsyth / Van Helsing / B: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / Z: Baum,Holger
............
16
Alina Bellof 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
269
Felicia 86  
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Colandro / B: Bellof,Nina / Z: Punter,K.
............
17
Nele Neubauer 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
313
Historius van de Osseweide  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Bugatti VDL / 106CN13 / B: Neubauer,Christin / Z: L.T.J. & P.I.V. de Jong,
............
18
Anna-Katharina Ruoff 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
324
I'm Carry  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cristo / Caretano Z / 106TG28 / B: Mahr,Bärbel / Z: Andirko,Attila
............
19
Lisa Marie Schubert 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
405
Miraculix 24  
W / Lux.W / B / 2011 / Michael / Argentinus / B: Schubert,Lisa Marie / Z: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,
............
20
Finia Friebertshäuser 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
424
Now or Nevers Pokemon  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Now Or Never M / unbekannt / B: Friebertshäuser,Dr. Britt / Z: ZG Friebertshäuser,Dr. Britt u.Tim
............
21
Merle Bayer 
GER / RFV Ober-Mörlen e.V.
430
Paexten  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Potential / Prinz Wilhelm / B: Bayer,Merle / Z: Berger,Hermann
............
22
Charlotte Müller 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
443
Quantum Quattro van de Tip  
W / BWP / B / 2016 / Arko / Nonstop / B: Müller,Dr. Cornelia / Z: Lismont,Suzy
............
24
Ann-Sophie Schuhl 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
455
Quitana van het Reigersnest  
S / BWP / B / 2016 / Maestro van de Swalhoeve / Canadian River / B: Schuhl,Ann-Sophie / Z: Depoorter,Kurt
............
25
Nina Schüler 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
465
San Diego 122  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Stedinger / Landfalk / B: Schüler,Lars / Z: Müller,Horst
............
26
Klara Münch 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V.
474
Silver Star 38  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Sandro Hot / Donnerschlag / B: Schulz,Nina / Z: Beier,Steffen
............
27
Mirjam Knobloch 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
497
Top Grey  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Aargau / B: Voigt,Wolfgang / Z: Stein,Herbert
............
28
Jessica Haass 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
501
Ty's Lennox Louis  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Lewinski / Pinatubo / B: Haass,Jessica / Z: ty thüringen's youngster GmbH,
............
29
Lena Sommer 
GER / RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau e.V.
439
Quadoro K  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2011 / Quadros / Joost / B: Ketelaer,Rita / Z: Kruse,Peter
............
Ponyausgleich
32
Henry Hoffmann 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
129
Chapeau Claque 43  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 106EW10 / B: Hoffmann,Elisa / Z: Mulder,Günter
............
33
Maximilian Kögler 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
517
Vinessa 2  
S / DR / Df / 2007 / Vario / Downland Donner / 107AK59 / B: Kögler,Maximilian / Z: Hake,Werner
............