GP: Upländer Feinkost GmbH
EP: Waldecker Bank

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:23 Uhr (14.05.2022)
Richter:  H: Elke Hüther
C: Dieter Scheermann
M: Ute Kombächer
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
16:00:00
Heinrich Brähler 
GER / RFV Herbstein e.V.
168
Ray Tano  
H / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Rock Forever I / Florestan I / B: Gestüt Babiacki, / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
............
2
16:07:00
Elena Gronewold 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
089
Felicia H.  
S / Old / R / 2014 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Höhne,Cornelia / Z: Höhne,Cornelia
............
3
16:14:00
Rebekka Rösler 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
174
Roy de Janeiro  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Royal Classic / Wolkenstein II / B: Rösler,Beate / Z: ZG Philipps u.Missal, Sabine u.Heik
............
4
16:21:00
Katharina Hemmer 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
192
Slaide  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Spörcken / Hochadel / B: Zahner,Scott / Z: Finger,Johannes
............
5
16:28:00
Andreas Rutsch 
GER / Dortmunder RV e.V.
197
Tolkien 6  
W / Trak. / B / 2008 / Axis / Karon / B: Rutsch,Andreas / Z: Langels,Jutta
............
6
16:35:00
Christina Ebeling 
GER / RV Dreiländereck Beverungen-Würgass
199
Valentina 118  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Vitalis / Florestan I / B: Ebeling,Christina / Z: Schröder,Heinz-Michael
............
7
16:42:00
Christine Hüttenberger 
GER / PfSpC Buseck e.V. Luisenhof
010
Be Happy SN  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Belissimo M / Trocadero / B: Hüttenberger,Christine / Z: Grede,Sandra
............
8
16:49:00
Chantal Gärtner 
GER / RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
019
Brunotti  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Brentano II / Werther / B: Gärtner,Chantal / Z: Meyer,Dagmar
............
9
16:56:00
Martin Schuhmeir 
GER / RFV Griedel
050
Destino 70  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2008 / Don Frederico / Rubinstein I / B: Schuhmeir,Martin / Z: Rettinger,Maria Rita
............
10
17:03:00
Jennifer Schön 
GER / RFV Wintermühle e.V.
221
Die oder keine S  
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / De Niro / Cockpit / B: Zuchtstall Stegmann, / Z: Stegmann,Albert
............
11
17:10:00
Isabelle Rüdiger 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
105
Florestino 16  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Floriscount / Wonderland / 107AZ42 / B: Rüdiger,Ira / Z: Peinemann,Heike
............
12
17:17:00
Philipp Hess 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
224
Fürst Belcanto TS  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Fürstenball / Lancier / B: Thaden,Ekke / Z: Thaden,Ekke
............
13
17:24:00
Heinrich Brähler 
GER / RFV Herbstein e.V.
087
Federleicht H  
W / Trak. / Db / 2011 / Herbstbach / Poker E / B: De Vries,Gabriele / Z: Habers,Heinz
............
14
17:31:00
Elena Gronewold 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
116
Fürst Sandro 3  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Höhne,Cornelia / Z: Höhne,Cornelia
............