Preis des Marco Werner - Hufbeschlag
0 - 129 RLP

06/1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:16 Uhr (14.05.2022)
Richter:  Helmut Kannengießer
Antje Offinger
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alexandra Jahn 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
082
Escada P  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Elan d' Espoir III / Cheenook / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb
............
2
Merle Lucht 
GER / RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
306
Hermina 3  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Hotline / Fabriano / B: Lucht,Marten / Z: Mayer,Katharina
............
3
Madelaine Giddey 
GER / RFV Staffelde e.V.
273
Dilee  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Calato / B: Giddey,Madelaine / Z: Lauterbach,Torsten
............
4
Eva Carlotta Kirsch 
GER / RV Elisenau e.V.
279
Dree Boeken's Vulkano Gold  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Vulkano / Perigueux / 106HL46 / B: Gibson,Alexander / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
............
5
Martina Hoffmeister Dr. 
GER / RV Jerichow-Steinitz e.V.
312
Jennyfee 2  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Calato / Ramiro / B: Endert,Ellen / Z: Endert,Edgar
............
6
Meike Kelpin 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
321
Komplize 4  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Kolibri / Camarque / B: Kersten,Dorothe / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
............
7
Andreas Wulff 
GER / RFV Liebenthal e.V.
326
Landmann 53  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Landrebell / Abendsturm / B: Wulff,Reinhard / Z: Wulff,Reinhard
............
8
Lenya Beckmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
329
Larismo  
W / DSP / F / 2004 / Lafitte / Farinelli / 104AF33 / B: Beckmann,Mandy / Z: Schmidt,Jörg
............
9
Niclas Schindler 
GER / RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
332
Leroy 179  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z / 106AO47 / B: Schindler,Andre / Z: Lingemann,Heinz-Bernhard
............
10
Carolin Kramp 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
047
Louisdor 80  
W / DSP / RkaSc / 2012 / Lacando de L / Alasca / B: Kramp,Carolin / Z: Saucken,Anna-Maria
............
11
Laura Beckmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
084
Moonlight ZSP  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Monte Bellini / Quality / B: ZG Pfitzmann u.Schröder, / Z: ZG Pfitzmann u.Schröder,
............
12
Sandra Engelhardt 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
051
Nepstar  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Silvio I / B: Engelhardt,Sandra / Z: Sorgenfrei-Hamdorf,Helmut
............
13
Annemarie Baak 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
360
Numero's Ninjo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Calato / B: Baak,Annemarie / Z: Kusel,Jörn
............
14
Adrian Henkel 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
056
Precious Moment SH  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Priano / Popcorn / B: Henkel,Petra / Z: Hübner,Sabina
............
15
Celine Ponnier 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
110
Quibelle 38  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Queens King / Acorado I / B: Ponnier,Celine / Z: Ballmes,Karl-Heinz
............
16
Philine Beier 
GER / RSV "Landgut Ziegler" Wutzetz e.V.
397
Suverain  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Souvenir / Wanderkoenig / B: Beier,Philine / Z: Meyer,Manuela
............
17
Sonja Münzenberg 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
399
Take On Me  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Contact Me / B: Münzenberg,Sonja / Z: Kusel,Jörn
............
18
Dirk Vegelahn 
GER / RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V.
120
Amy 339  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Alcatel / Acord II / 107TH30 / B: Vegelahn,Doris / Z: Wentow,Hans
............
kurze Pause zur Bodenpflege
19
Hanna-Victoria Kleinfeldt 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
069
Ari 60  
W / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Amaretto IV DZ / Pikör / 104PQ72 / B: Kleinfeldt,Hanna-Victoria / Z: Kleinpeter,Andre
............
20
Michelle Maria Holze 
GER / RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
154
Campobella BB  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Chico's Boy / Pagur / B: Holze,Michelle Maria / Z: Bahnweg,Beate
............
21
Leonie-Isabel Schröder 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
010
Candarco  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Canturat / Padarco van het Hertsveld / B: Schröder,Leonie-Isabel / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
22
Clara-Joana Gaebert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
157
Candy Kiss  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Clinton II / Grand Cru / B: Pietsch-Gaebert,Sabine / Z: Arens,Martina
............
23
Hans-Christian Zieten 
GER / RV Bechlin e.V.
429
Carl-Friedrich  
H / Holst / BKASC / 2011 / Clinton I / Calido I / B: Neumann,Anne / Z: Stahl,Eckhard
............
24
Karsten Jahnke 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
180
Casiro von Feldheim  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Saccor / B: Jahnke,Karsten
............
25
Pauline Streubel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
101
Casstillo  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Canstakko / Contendro I / B: Streubel,Janet / Z: Steuer,Lothar
............
26
Inga Jürgens 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
102
Catoki's Landadel  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Catoki / Landadel / B: Jürgens,Inga / Z: Duffner,Dirk
............
27
Ava Schmidt 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
425
Cerro Rico  
W / -n.gefunde / 2013 / B: Schmidt, Hauke
............
28
Anne-Marlen Jonas 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
204
Charity 34  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Radeberger / B: Jonas,Anne-Marlen / Z: Brehmer,Jens
............
29
Marie Eline Papin 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
209
Cheker 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Calvados II / B: Zuchthof Makowei, / Z: Rösch,Maik
............
31
Marie-Sol Gersch 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
024
Coco Chanel 239  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Catuso / Pinatubo / B: Gersch,Marie-Sol / Z: Idzi,Siegmund
............
32
Katja Kozyrkova 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
025
Collin 128  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Calido I / Contendro I / B: Kozyrkova,Katja / Z: Tobaben,Joachim
............
33
Lene Riecken 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
248
Coolboy P  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Colman / Clinton I / 107ML17 / B: Riecken,Ralf / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
............
34
Nelly Zirk 
GER / RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V.
256
Countdown 76  
W / Ita.W / B / 2013 / Cosmo / C-Indoctro / B: Zirk,Nelly
............
35
Aila Wirkner 
GER / RFV Barth/Rubitz e.V.
260
Cuba Libre 48  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Chepetto / Feenspross xx / B: Wirkner,Aila / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
36
Alexandra Jahn 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
088
Quantera P  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Patrick xx / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb
............
37
Merle Lucht 
GER / RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
339
Loreley 109  
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2011 / Laspari / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
............