Preis der Eschenhof GmbH

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:16 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Antje Offinger
Maria Hansen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Fanny Roeven 
NED / RFV Wulkow e.V.
427
Always Kenney  
W / KWPN / DB / 2005 / B: Roeven,Fanny
............
2
Valerie Lutz 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
139
Blitzlicht 7  
S / Trak. / F / 2016 / Lichtblick / Saddex xx / B: Lutz,Dr. Kathleen / Z: ZG Schroeder u.Lutz,
............
3
Janna Näcke 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RFV EISKELLER E.V.
100
Capo 27  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Capriano / Callado / B: Näcke,Janna / Z: H & S Sportpferde,
............
4
Hannah Ollenberg 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
233
Coleen 32  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2012 / Colestus / Carpalo / B: Ollenberg,Jeannette / Z: Beloch,Johannes
............
5
Soraya Witt 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
238
Comtess Kolibri  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Completto / Kolibri / B: Ver.d.Freunde u.Förderer d.HLG Neus / Z: Loé,Myriam
............
6
Neele Manjon Jekel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
253
Corowia  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Grannus Ass / 105SY38 / B: Jekel,Dr. Maren / Z: Ropers-Witt,Adelheid
............
7
Emily Leisker 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
080
D'Angelo 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Der Lenz / Grand Ferdinand II / B: Ludwig,Andreas / Z: Martens,Reinhard
............
8
Liv Sophie Juliane Schuran 
GER / RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
266
De Luxe CVB  
S / Meckl. / B / 2011 / D'Olympic / Cyrell / B: Schuran,Juliane / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
9
Carmen Andree-Höch 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
032
Diamant de Berlin  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / San Juan / B: Andree-Höch,Carmen / Z: Apelt,Andrè
............
10
Vanessa Ziegert 
GER / Leistungsgemeinschaft Reiten e.V. B
283
Dubalie  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Acorado I / B: Ziegert,Patricia / Z: Weihs,Ralf
............
11
Benedikt Steguweit 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
415
Flash 290  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whistler / Germus R / 105IW06 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Kamminga,O.
............
12
Madelaine Giddey 
GER / RFV Staffelde e.V.
303
Goldika 642  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2006 / B: Kotke,Christian
............
13
Antonia Patr Schicketanz-Wilhelm 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
083
Grannett M  
S / Old / Schi / 2013 / Cornetus / Grannus / B: Schicketanz-Wilhelm,Antonia Patrici / Z: Menck,Marion
............
14
Anna Wischnewski 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
039
Harizona  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Arizona / Voltaire / 105LL02 / B: Wischnewski,Anna / Z: Fransman,G.
............
15
Justine Höch 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
052
No Cinderella  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / No Name / Cellestial / B: Höch,Justine / Z: Gemballa,Rüdiger
............
16
Lara Janke 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
376
Quantana P  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Amethyst / 104YF95 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
17
Lea-Viktoria Schrutek 
GER / Pferdesportgemeinschaft Nennhof e.V
417
Rhapsodie 211  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Royal Highness / Graf Lehndorff / B: Stoll,Yven / Z: Forkert,Paul
............
18
Alessia Kobs 
GER / RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
391
Skywalker 85  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Skyman / Corum / B: Kobs,Sandra / Z: Kunze,Joachim
............
19
Nora Gatzke Dr. 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
042
Kwick Kannanball  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Kannanball / Quick Star / B: Gatzke,Dr. Nora / Z: Maack,Jörg
............
20
Isabelle Grom 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
119
Amazing 46  
W / DR / Schi / 2015 / Aldan / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Grom,Christelle / Z: ZG Paulsen,Beate u.Volker
............
21
Henriette Steguweit 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
067
Western Columbo  
W / Conne / Schi / 2009 / I Love You Melody / Abbeyleix Owen / B: Steguweit,Arno / Z: Mitchell,Michael
............