OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 59 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:06 Uhr (11.05.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
354
Keaton 9  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Contendro I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: Schmitt,Rudolf
0.00 60.43
2
John Walther 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
045
Call me Pretty  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Cassini I / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
0.00 62.69
3
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
412
Nubalou W.Z.  
H / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Numero Uno / Balou du Rouet / 106FI32 / B: Zipperle,Wolfgang / Z: Weckx,Marianne
0.00 66.17
4
Dietrich Burmeister 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
215
Curly Sue 215  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cancara / Lerano / B: Burmeister,Dietrich / Z: Schloh,Henry
0.00 66.44
5
John Walther 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
250
Equilibria  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Caspar / Carlos DZ / 106PM90 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Schulz,Stefan
0.00 67.75
6
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
316
Isabel 39  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Cash and Carry / B: ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u.Wollenber / Z: ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u.Wollenber
0.00 68.91
7
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
282
Hello Kitty 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Palton xx / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
0.00 69.97
8
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
024
Bohemien DKG  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Diamant de Semilly / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
0.00 71.25
9
Marina Köhncke 
GER / RV Badendorf
198
Costbar 2  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Contender / 105MB43 / B: Tiefenbacher,Hanno / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
0.00 71.72
10
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL / RV Breitenburg e.V.
199
Costner 8  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Casall / Cormint / 107OU10 / B: Jonas Tornell Veterinõr AB, / Z: Struve,Nicole
0.00 73.01
Abteilung 2
1
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
186
Corfu de la Vie  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cumano / Lord / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: Haras de la Vie,
0.00 62.07
2
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
293
Holly N  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Candillo / 107QN51 / B: Nagel,Eike / Z: Nagel,Eike
0.00 65.96
3
Arne Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
146
Cococrunch AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Ariadus / B: Schulz,Arne / Z: Schulz,Achim
0.00 66.36
4
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
049
Campino Classico AS  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Champion For Pleasure / Newton / B: Schroeder,Andre / Z: Schroeder,Andre
0.00 66.47
5
Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
062
Cara 204  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / 107DN87 / B: Westphal,Charlotte / Z: Oncken,Harm
0.00 67.77
6
Dietrich Burmeister 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
122
Charly-Brown 14  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Caletto I / 105FJ61 / B: Burmeister,Sina / Z: Burmeister,Dietrich
0.00 69.75
7
Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
284
Henrica He´Las  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casaltino / Lorentin I / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
0.00 71.22
8
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
204
Crisby 17  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero / 105RH13 / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
0.00 71.36
9
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
003
Alma-Lotta R  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato / 104RF33 / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Rienhoff,Franz-Heinrich
0.00 72.06
10
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
138
Ciselle  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel / 107LT21 / B: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
0.00 73.29
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
078
Casallfino  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Casaltino / Corofino I / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
0.00 73.72
22
Julien Golle 
GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
224
Désolé de Semilly  
W / DSP / Df / 2016 / Diego de Semilly / Calidrio / B: Börner,Carsten / Z: Börner,Carsten
0.00 74.22
23
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
157
Conditus 3  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cayado / Corrado I / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
0.00 74.33
24
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
334
Just Magic 7  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Clarimo / Casall / B: Starke,Mandy / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
0.00 74.56
25
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
130
Chloe la Quadra  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Casall / Contendro I / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon / Z: Knickrehm,Klaus
0.00 74.66
26
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
176
Cool Fox 5  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter / 107LT15 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Ritters,Jens
0.00 74.93
27
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
285
Henriette He'Las  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cascano / Caretino 2 / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla,
1.00 75.35
28
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
325
Jolanda 51  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Leovisto / Cassini I / B: Ursula u.Konrad Rusch-Muggli, / Z: Lauck,Carsten
1.00 75.92
29
Nane Schramm 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
243
Edwina VA  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Quintago / Casall / B: Schramm,Nane / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
1.00 76.11
30
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
468
Toulonia 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Toulon / First Pleasure / 107NT84 / B: Sironski,Frank / Z: Lücke,Kirsten
1.00 76.72
31
Tess Baggenstos 
SUI / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
436
Steps 3  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Stanfour / Lansing / 105VS00 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Hacke,Wilhelm
1.00 77.41
32
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
128
Chi Mai 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Calido I / For Ever Jump / B: Gerken,Kai / Z: Gerken,Kai
1.00 78.91
33
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
011
Baloubet's Heroika HaS  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Casall / B: Hof am Sylvert-Rörden GbR, / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
2.00 79.06
34
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
025
Bollywood 5  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Diamant de Semilly / B: Schönhuber,Maximilian / Z: Baeyens,Hugo
2.00 79.89
35
Anna Sellere 
LAT / RV Breitenburg e.V.
117
Chadler  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Chaccato / Armitage / B: Sellere,Anna / Z: SIA 3 Vitolu Stalli,
2.00 80.21
36
Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
225
Destaro  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Castelan II / B: Hennings,Wiebke / Z: Hennings,Wiebke
2.00 80.25
37
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
245
Eldorado 164  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chin Quin / 107SB81 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
2.00 80.40
38
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
216
Cuthbert B  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardino / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
4.00 72.88
39
Pia Güldner 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
210
Cuba 53  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Larino / Padinus / B: Güldner,Pia / Z: Walley,Andrew
4.00 73.18
40
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
280
Havana He Las  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Concreto / Acobat II / 107BN43 / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla,
4.00 73.40
41
Minna Sophia Sanny 
GER / RuFV Kropp
221
De Luca 14  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Quiran / Concerto II / 107KS03 / B: Sanny,Minna Sophia / Z: Guth,Susanne
4.00 73.61
42
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
406
Neugeschwents Jessica  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Kannan / Calido I / B: Trainer,Hans / Z: Trainer,Hans
4.00 74.06
43
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
315
Isabeau de Span  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Dynamo / Acapulco Z / B: Kortsch,Erwin / Z: Span,H.J.M.
4.00 74.94
44
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
368
L'imperatrice  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Clinton / Calato / B: Schõfer,Janine / Z: Schõfer,Janine
5.00 75.75
44
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
414
Opium's Hedera  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Opium / Clinton / B: Jalas,Meike / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
5.00 75.75
46
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
364
Kreator  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Kannan / Clearway / 106WI09 / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH, / Z: Mertens,Jan
5.00 75.90
47
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
095
Casprick  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cas Hope / Quidado / B: Hamann,Camilla / Z: Hamann,Camilla
5.00 76.27
48
Claudia Stelzer 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
434
Sophie 118  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Kolibris As / B: Rohlf,Wulf / Z: Matthies,Frido
5.00 77.41
49
Christian Straub 
SUI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
028
Briljant LVP Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Caspar / Lennon / 105BF12 / B: Al Sabah,Maryam / Z: LVP-Stables,
7.00 83.83
50
Tess Baggenstos 
SUI / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
191
Corry Cass 2  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Corydon / Balou du Rouet / 107IR53 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Arning,Sylke
7.00 86.36
51
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
281
Helena T 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Candillo / B: Tewes,Karl-Heinz / Z: Tewes,Karl-Heinz
9.00 76.33
52
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
294
Hollywood 74  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2015 / Catoki II / Capitol II / B: Kudlinski,Petra / Z: Boege,Peter
10.00 82.13
53
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
012
Baloubreaker  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Heartbreaker / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
11.00 99.36
54
Momme Ohlsen 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
103
Catweezel  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Linaro / 106QI34 / B: Ohlsen,Beate / Z: Petersen,Diedrich
12.00 106.08
55
Beata Breukers 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
376
Lazar S  
W / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Graf Grannus / B: Schönfeld,Jan Phillip / Z: Schönfeld,Marin
14.00 95.79
56
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
058
Caperita  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Carambole / Capo / B: Rijkens,Tjeert / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
27.00 116.03
Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
050
Campino E 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Cesano II / B: Eiken,Ludwig / Z: Eiken,Ludwig
Aufgegeben
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
066
Cardolan B  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Sebastian
Ausgeschieden
Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
059
Capo 25  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Canstakko / Escudo I / 107FN23 / B: Stall Elisenhof GmbH, / Z: Scharnhorst,Hartmut
Ausgeschieden