OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:41 Uhr (11.05.2022)

Richter:  Detlef Peper
Jörg Weinhold
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
404
Mylord Marley  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Clarimo / 105YG60 / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH, / Z: Hügenell,Gerhard
0.00 58.19
2
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
009
Austria BF  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Contender / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
0.00 63.65
3
Freya von Buchwaldt-Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
133
Chucky 18  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Clearway / Calato / 104YQ73 / B: Garbella,Leopold Karl/ / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
0.00 66.56
4
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
263
For Freedom EKT  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Carthago / 106JV11 / B: Welling,Erik / Z: Rolfs,Reimer
0.00 67.59
5
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
039
Caleo S  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cachas / Quantum / 107RT04 / B: Schulz,Rainer / Z: Schulz,Rainer
0.00 67.79
6
Anabel Knappheide 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
217
Dagobert 112  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Balou du Rouet / B: Knappheide, Reinhard u.Elke, / Z: Knappheide, Reinhard u.Elke,
0.00 69.42
7
Johanna Kühl 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
041
Calista Extra Blue  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Campari M / 107IU48 / B: Altmann,Detlef / Z: Röllin,Michaela
0.00 70.95
Abteilung 2
1
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
168
Constanzehof's Hope  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / 107JL53 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 61.95
2
Kristina Wrobel 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
054
Candy La Sweet  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Chalet / Glueckspilz / B: Wrobel,Kristina / Z: ZG Keßler,Achim u.Marion
0.00 63.65
3
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
136
Cima Grande  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Carano / B: Bornholdt,Gabi / Z: Arfsten,Hark
0.00 67.35
4
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
324
Johnny Boy 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / 107FP12 / B: Stall Bengtsson GmbH,
0.00 67.75
5
Kristina Wrobel 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
030
Bud 3  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / A Jungle Prince / B: Makosch,Marco / Z: Machui,Josef
0.00 69.19
6
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL / RV Breitenburg e.V.
019
Baroness 363  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Catoki / Con Air / 105BD37 / B: Hofschröer,Ernst / Z: Scheel,Norbert
0.00 70.55
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
209
Crystall 4  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cannavaru / Caretino 2 / 106WB14 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
0.00 71.12
15
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
419
Qualchaton PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 72.07
16
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
107
Celantus 188  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Catoki / 106VQ15 / B: Lindblom,Markus / Z: Sosath,Gerd
0.00 72.40
17
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
173
Constanzehof's Toy Story  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Cassini I / 107LA33 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 73.68
18
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
084
Cascadino  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros / 105VI60 / B: Tietje,Timm / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
0.00 74.30
19
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
287
Herlich  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: BG Straub u. Carstens, / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
4.00 66.28
20
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
163
Constable 3  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino 2 / Linaro / 106FD83 / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: Höck,Hans-Niko
4.00 67.88
21
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
223
Del 'Arko d'Henvet  
H / SF / B / 2013 / Tsunami de Hus / Quartz de Frely AA / 107LQ71 / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G
4.00 68.54
22
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
177
Cool Man D  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino 2 / 107NR76 / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claus
4.00 70.28
23
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
205
Cross Keys  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Sunset Boulevard xx / 103PC82 / B: Kastenmüller,Andreas / Z: Kotthaus,Jens
4.00 72.60
24
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
245
Eldorado 164  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chin Quin / 107SB81 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
4.00 74.83
25
Hannes Tremp 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
433
So Happy HT  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Solid Gold / Canto / B: Tremp,Hannes / Z: Tremp,Hannes
5.00 75.68
26
Anna Sellere 
LAT / RV Breitenburg e.V.
264
Franceska 22  
S / LetW / B / 2014 / Friscati / Salana-Radiants / B: Zvaigznites ZS 'Zvaigznites',
5.00 76.41
27
Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
413
Number Five P  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Caretino 2 / 106FD81 / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
8.00 68.24
28
Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
125
Check it up 3  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Check In / Pierot I / 106EP68 / B: Garbella,Theo / Z: Meyer,Werner
8.00 69.17
29
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
113
Cezanne 48  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cardenio / Acobat II / 105KY88 / B: Masur,Tobias / Z: Ahme,Susanne
8.00 70.33
30
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
083
Cascadello 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cairo Cajano / Boreas xx / 106MT92 / B: Reemtsma,Bernhard / Z: Sandhowe,Heinrich
8.00 70.96
31
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
216
Cuthbert B  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardino / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
8.00 72.50
32
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
040
Calimehtar B  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Cellestial / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
8.00 72.68
32
John Walther 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
254
Felia 51  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leovisto / Sandro / 106QR37 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Lauck,Carsten
8.00 72.68
34
Johanna Kühl 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
329
Jornada  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Junior Mariner / 106IJ24 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Holthaus,Ludger
10.00 96.26
35
Maite Hamdorf 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
238
Dubai ZH  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Paramount / B: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta, / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
14.00 82.75
36
Julien Golle 
GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
286
Henry 389  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Hirtentanz / Capitol I / 106HK64 / B: Golle,Ronny / Z: Wagner,Udo
20.00 69.03
Momme Ohlsen 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
103
Catweezel  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Linaro / 106QI34 / B: Ohlsen,Beate / Z: Petersen,Diedrich
Aufgegeben
Lea Gruber 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof
141
Clearly Now  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Calvin / 106IP34 / B: Gruber,Lea / Z: Zimmerer,Wilma
Aufgegeben