OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:38 Uhr (11.05.2022)

Richter:  Olaf Peters
Heinz Orth
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
159
Hungergame des Forets  
W / SF / B / 2017 / Contendro I / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,
8.70
30.00 EUR
2
Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Herbolzheim e.V.
154
Halloween As  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Hermes de Lux / Lancer III / B: Schulze Topphoff,Albert / Z: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
8.50
24.00 EUR
3
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
232
Sweet Candy H  
S / DSP / B / 2018 / Stanley / Chacco-Blue / B: Haizmann,Jürgen / Z: Haizmann,Kathrin
8.20
20.00 EUR
4
Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Herbolzheim e.V.
153
Greylou D  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Grey Top / Fly High I / B: ZG Dinklage, Rolf u.Maria, / Z: ZG Dinklage, Rolf u.Maria,
8.10
17.00 EUR
5
Lisa Kimmig 
GER / RV Ötigheim
116
Cupido K 5  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Colore / Ramires / B: Kimmig,Lisa / Z: Kimmig,Lisa
8.00
= 91.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
053
Catchu  
W / DSP / RwSch / 2018 / Checkter / Contenaro / B: Klein,Robert
7.80
7
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
237
Vivaconta Blue  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cortez / B: Brünz,Dirk / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.60
8
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
088
Colorado 253  
H / DSP / Db / 2018 / Colorit / Chambertin / B: ZG Karin Heß-Müller, Bernd Müller, / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
7.40
9
Laura König 
GER / TSG Gestüt Homberger
047
Caskania H  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Cliff / Cassaro / B: Homberger,Rebekka / Z: Homberger,Rebekka
7.20
10
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
084
Codriano  
W / DSP / Db / 2017 / Cody I / Coriano 4 / B: Roth,Dr. Friedrich / Z: ZG Kuderer u.Mayer-Kuderer,
7.10
11
Roberto Ieva 
ITA / PLZ Engelsberg
057
Cento 47  
W / DSP / Schi / 2018 / Churchill / Centesimo I / B: Reitstall Betz GbR,
6.90
12
Roland Ihrig 
GER / PSV Wald-Michelbach e.V.
121
Darboven 4  
W / DSP / B / 2018 / Diarado / Chambertin / B: Koob,Lea / Z: ZG Schadel GbR, Franz,
6.30
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
040
Cascadya  
S / DSP / Db / 2017 / Cody I / Cassini II / B: Roth,Britt / Z: Roth,Barbara
Ausgeschieden