OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:17 Uhr (11.05.2022)
Richter:  Olaf Peters
Heinz Orth
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
230
Stellarius  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / 107KH17 / B: derfaller sportpferde, / Z: Griesbach,Wilfried
............
2
Andreas Hartl 
GER / RFV Horb
171
KM Dollards Gwen Stefani  
S / NRPS / B / 2013 / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / Cantos / 106SL62 / B: Hartl,Andreas / Z: Dollards Stud,
............
3
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
185
Lobster Mobster  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Lukanec / unbekannt / 107DK19 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
4
Sophie Hauptmann 
USA / Gastlizenz GER
242
Baila 14  
S / Westf / R / 2015 / Baloutelli / Landjunge / 107EH03 / B: Auer,Ivo / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
............
5
Lisa-Marie Dersch 
GER / RV Weisweil
198
Namber BZ  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Namelus R / Calvin / B: Lehmann,Edda / Z: Berben, J.L.J. u.L.C.J.,
............
6
Clarissa Schwär 
GER / RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
200
Oldwin V/H Dingenshof  
W / BWP / Schwb / 2014 / Kannan / Galoubet du Marais / B: Hurrle Spezial-Transporte GmbH, / Z: Vermeulen-Van Es,Liliane
............
7
Reinhard Fleer 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V.
025
Call me Blacky  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Canto / Carolus I / 105GH66 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR/Vogler, / Z: Bockhold,Gerd
............
8
Roberto Ieva 
ITA / PLZ Engelsberg
062
Champus 113  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Chaman / Centesimo I / 107RV60 / B: Reitstall Betz GbR, / Z: Betz,Willi
............
9
Christina Fritz 
GER / RSG Gnadental
172
Kyalami  
S / SWB / Df / 2016 / Armitage / Vivaldi K / B: Fritz,Andrea / Z: Novotel AB,
............
10
Dennis Schnell 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
190
Magic Boy 37  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2016 / Michael / C-Indoctro / B: Schnell,Franziska / Z: Pomp u.M.A.H Koenrades,
............
11
Silke Zahn 
GER / RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
193
Max 3782  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Arpeggio / B: Zahn,Silke / Z: Feldmann,Roland
............
12
Ralf Weischedel 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V
210
Quila R  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Silvio I / 107CN12 / B: Faisst,Joelle Celine / Z: Rueb,Britta
............
13
Lea Celine Füwesi 
GER / RC Achern
218
Scarlett MF  
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Stalypso / Acordelli / B: Füwesi,Martina / Z: Füwesi,Martina
............
14
Lea-Rahel Weber 
GER / RV Ötigheim
004
Anka 353  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Quintero / B: Hähl,Georg / Z: Rösch,Werner
............
15
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
008
Baledas de l'Arche  
H / SF / Schi / 2011 / Levistan / Palestro II / B: Müller,Nina
............
16
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
024
Caligraf  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Calido I / Graf Grannus / B: derfaller sportpferde, / Z: Ulonska,Herbert
............
17
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
033
Carlo el guapo  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cinsey / Balou du Rouet / B: Smaxwil,Luisa / Z: Egeler,Gebhard
............
18
Alexander Schill 
GER / RV Ichenheim
042
Cascaya 89  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Cassini I / 106SU16 / B: Schill,Alexander / Z: Schill,Joachim
............
19
Lea Franziska Hurrle 
GER / RC Baden-Baden
048
Caspar 286  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Catoo / Cachas / 107JV52 / B: Hurrle,Kerstin / Z: Kurz,Lisa
............
20
Anke Kübler 
GER / RC Heiligenbronn
052
Cataleya Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Cicero Z / Coronino / B: Kübler,Anke / Z: Kübler,Anke
............
21
Marcel Hasche 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
068
Chenoa 7  
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Cartogran / 104QE66 / B: Hasche,Marcel / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Daniela Maier 
GER / TSG Sucherhof e.V.
086
Coeurmit 2  
W / ZW / Schi / 2008 / Calesco / Palisandergrund / B: Maier,Daniela / Z: Kohn,Alfred
............
23
Maximilian Schönenberger 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
115
Cunigunde  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cody I / Contender / B: Schönenberger,Maximilian / Z: Roth,Barbara
............
24
Julia Baur 
GER / TRG Baltmannsweiler
119
Dacari  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Caspar / 107PO99 / B: Karcher,Horst / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
25
Lara Pöschke 
GER / RV Eppelheim
235
Utha de Conde  
S / SF / R / 2008 / Jaguar Mail / Ephebe For Ever / B: Pöschke,Lara
............
26
Stefanie Breining 
GER / RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
081
Clooney Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Canabis / Sheyenne de Baugy / 105XU45 / B: Ziegeldecker,Jessica / Z: Corstiens,Jacques
............
27
Andreas Hartl 
GER / RFV Horb
028
Candis 17  
S / Westf / 2016 / Capistrano / Ehrenwort / B: Hartl,Andreas / Z: Glowka-Schulz,Annelie
............
28
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
017
Black Point 14  
W / OS / R / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / 107MP83 / B: Wenz,Lucas / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
............
29
Sophie Hauptmann 
USA / Gastlizenz GER
087
College  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Collado / Atego / 105MZ41 / B: Offermann,Marcel / Z: Middelbeck,Wilhelm
............
30
Lisa-Marie Dersch 
GER / RV Weisweil
019
Bucanero 7  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Con Cosmos / Balou du Rouet / B: Herrndorf,Patrick / Z: Langen,Edgar
............
31
Clarissa Schwär 
GER / RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
134
Elisa N  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Landor S / B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
............
32
Reinhard Fleer 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V.
112
Crash 26  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Diarado / B: Kastner,Sabrina / Z: Carstensen,Jörg
............
33
Roberto Ieva 
ITA / PLZ Engelsberg
103
Cookie White  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Lauterbach / 106ZV91 / B: Schlüsselburg,Emilia / Z: Holtgraeve,Bernhard
............
34
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
110
Coupe  
H / DSP / Db / 2016 / Coupe de Alb / Chambertin / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller, / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
............