OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:08 Uhr (18.05.2022)

Richter:  Heiner Messing
Hubert Uphus
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
789
Angelina - T  
S / OS / DB / 2013 / Armitage / Contendro I / 107GR54 / B: Thalen,Hein / Z: Thalen,Hein
0.00 61.83
44.00 EUR
2
Christine Gjerstad 
NOR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
310
Charlie Weasley 2  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Last Liberty / 107DK35 / B: Loosli,Hensueli / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
0.00 63.62
36.00 EUR
3
Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V.
407
Corral Giant  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
0.00 63.93
30.00 EUR
4
Marlen Weber 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
349
Cleo 237  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Quidam's Rubin / B: Altmann,Detlef / Z: Kaelin,Andre
0.00 67.73
26.00 EUR
5
Christine Gjerstad 
NOR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
551
Liza Jane  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Stakkato / 107KC50 / B: BG Böckmann Pferde GmbH u. Lill, / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
0.00 68.17
24.00 EUR
6
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
792
Samu 12  
H / Hann / DB / 2013 / Stanley / Contender / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
0.00 69.60
20.00 EUR
7
Regine Janßen Dr. 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
187
Calea 13  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
0.00 71.39
20.00 EUR
8
Zoltan Lazar 
HUN / Gastlizenz GER
491
For Quick PS  
S / OS / Df / 2015 / For Pleasure / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 73.40
9
Martin Lange 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
677
Sunshine 681  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Sampres / Florestan I / B: Lange,Martin / Z: Lange,Martin
0.00 74.00
= 200.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
409
Corsaria  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Corsari van de Helle / Almox Prints J / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
0.00 62.23
44.00 EUR
2
Clarissa Hassmann 
SUI / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
790
Dalli Dalli 6  
W / -n.gefunde / 2008
0.00 63.83
36.00 EUR
3
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
658
Spirit 382  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Sir Obolensky / Christdorn / 107HG46 / B: BG Kulla/Brocks/Hussmann, / Z: Lohmann,Jan
0.00 66.16
30.00 EUR
4
Clarissa Hassmann 
SUI / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
615
Qaboom van de Bucxtale  
H / BWP / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Skippy II / 107NY10 / B: CC Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: BVBA Feniram,
0.00 68.11
26.00 EUR
5
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
240
Catalana 7  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Landadel / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
0.00 68.69
24.00 EUR
6
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
311
Charlott 39  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Codex One / Caspar / 107EK90 / B: Erdmann,Bernfried / Z: Dückers,Heiner
0.00 70.50
20.00 EUR
7
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
150
Bacatus  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Moreels,Davy
0.00 73.17
20.00 EUR
8
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
723
Townsend b  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Toulon / Clinton / 107IT60 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Anneken,Guido
0.00 73.43
= 200.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Yvonne Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
734
Violetta 88  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Leon / Widolan (Willi) / B: Elbers,Yvonne / Z: Elbers,Yvonne
0.00 74.69
19
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
791
My Divine  
W / 2014
0.00 75.10
20
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
396
Corlysadel PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 76.53
21
Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
165
Bertha M  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Naldo / Consulting / B: Meiners,Dirk / Z: Meiners,Dirk
0.00 77.69
22
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
651
Sightseeing 3  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cloney / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
0.00 78.74
23
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
537
Lady Pilar  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Alvarez / 107RP95 / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
0.00 78.78
24
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
475
Elvilou PS  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 78.99
25
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
151
Bacoolo PS  
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 79.07
26
Koji Harada 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
800
Shere Khanua PS  
H / SF / F / 2015 / Eyken des Fontenis / Papyrus de Chivre / 103SE61 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul
1.00 80.33
27
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
490
For my Pleasure 4  
H / AESRpf / F / 2016 / For Pleasure / Vigo D'Arsouilles / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Angenent,Alexandra
1.00 80.57
28
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
339
Cinsey Junior EK  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Cinsey / Caesario / B: Klaphake,Enno / Z: Klaphake,Enno
1.00 81.38
29
Steen Sörensen 
DEN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
289
Chacootino PS  
H / OS / FkaSc / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 81.52
30
Leonie Bredemeier 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
266
Chaccatol PS  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
2.00 83.73
31
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
788
Bombay Sapphire T  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus / 107GR70 / B: Thalen,Hein / Z: Thalen,Hein
4.00 67.34
32
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
088
High Fly 17  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Hickstead White / Valdez / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
4.00 70.61
33
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
413
Costaire PS  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Conthargos / Stakkato / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 71.73
34
Marlen Weber 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
183
Caipi 12  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Conthargos / Grannenstolz / B: Altmann,Detlef / Z: Altmann,Detlef
4.00 73.49
35
Clara Montanus 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
211
Carlisle 3  
W / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Conthargos / Burggraaf / 106RI72 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
4.00 74.60
36
Toni Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
671
Stargold PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Stakkato / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 74.61
37
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
182
Caiphirinha OLD  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clintissimo / Quality / 107TK57 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
5.00 80.81
38
Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V.
363
Colored  
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Chiwago / Amalgan / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
6.00 83.92
39
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
662
Stadolando PS  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.00 87.73
40
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
777
Chacosse Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.00 88.06
41
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
565
Lyon b  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Conterno Grande / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Sawadka,Ulrike
8.00 78.38
42
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
764
Farthago PS  
W / 2015
9.00 80.41
43
Zoltan Lazar 
HUN / Gastlizenz GER
228
Casalltola PS  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
9.00 80.90
44
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
799
Stolzing 5  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / B: Baum,Holger / Z: Tapken,Rainer
9.00 82.03
45
Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
495
Frieda M 4  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Casirus / Consulting / B: Meiners,Susanne / Z: Meiners,Dirk
10.00 86.79
46
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
657
Special White  
S / Westf / 2016 / Special Effect / Arpeggio / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Moormann,Carolin
12.00 76.90
47
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
372
Concordo PS  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Concorde / Stakkato / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
15.00 90.33
48
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
275
Chaccorrado  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Corrado I / B: Nordiek,Nadine / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
16.00 93.31
49
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
459
Dijon 43  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Quintender / B: Stolle,Amande / Z: Hagedorn,Friedrich
17.00 98.88
50
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
673
Stephanie KHR  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon / 106SM82 / B: BB Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
17.00 128.27
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
518
Joker 610  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cidane / Van Gogh / B: van Hoorn,Arie / Z: van de Scheer,A.
Aufgegeben