OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 4-6j.

Startliste: 57 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:05 Uhr (17.05.2022)
Richter:  Heiner Messing
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
375
Congina  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
............
2
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
046
Chacvarlon PS  
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
411
Cosimo PS  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
4
Christine Gjerstad 
NOR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
606
Oreo OLD  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Ogano / Lordanos / B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf / Z: Rempe,Siegfried
............
5
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
439
Diablue DH  
H / Hann / Db / 2018 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: ZG Reemt u. Hilke Bogena,
............
6
Yvonne Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
301
Chantarella  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Cassini II / B: Elbers,Yvonne / Z: Elbers,Yvonne
............
7
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
761
Chatomina PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
452
Diarito PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Diaron / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
239
Catadel Blue PS  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Carembar de Muze / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
470
Dybala Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Contendro I / B: ZG Brocks, Buhl u.Vincke, / Z: ZG Brocks, Buhl u.Vincke,
............
11
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
348
Cleland  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Cador / Charming Boy / B: Haun,Darian / Z: Uhlig,Matthias
............
12
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
780
For Filou PS  
W / 2017
............
13
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
200
Capital for Foture AG'  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Casallco / Guidam (de Dartay) / B: Prekel,Till / Z: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
............
14
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
759
Chento Captain PS  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Chac Boy (H2) / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
567
Mecarzora PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Messenger / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
757
Cantosy PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
271
Chaccon's Gio  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Arpeggio / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
............
18
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
766
Zuccero Obolensky  
W / SCHI / 2016 / Zuccero / Cornet Obolensky
............
19
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
574
Mess with me PS  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Messenger / Chintan / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Joleen Müller 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
589
Moviestar Monti  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Monte Bellini / Cardenio / 107RF28 / B: Müller,Immo / Z: ZG Curland,
............
21
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
594
My Centhago PS  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Messenger / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
654
Sinnaiko PS  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
23
Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
668
Starboy WW  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Stakkato Gold / Toulon / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
24
Leonie Johannsmann 
GER / PSV Hellern
003
Aesthetico  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Abke / For Pleasure / B: MJ European Sporthorses GmbH & Co.K / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
25
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
418
Cristo-Conello M  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Conello / Cristallo II / B: Mertin,Nadine / Z: Mertin,Nadine
............
26
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
045
Chactazio  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Chac Boy (H2) / Carinue / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
............
27
Pauline Tiemeyer 
GER / RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
243
Celebration 67  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Casallco / Silvio I / B: Tiemeyer,Pauline / Z: Gestüt und Seminarhaus Bommerten AG
............
28
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
762
Chaccothage Blue PS  
H / 2017 / Chacco Blue
............
29
Kazuki Takizama 
JPN
774
Chacezza Girl PS  
W / 2016
............
30
Tilo Tucht 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
295
Chadon Vio PS  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Chac Boy (H2) / Silvio I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
31
Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
302
Chaperina PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
32
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
313
Chartoonio PS  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Chacco-Blue / Carembar de Muze / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
390
Coralou Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Cornet Du Lys / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
34
Madeline Kutscher 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
463
Diva de Plaisir  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Fighting Alpha / B: Kutscher,Marco / Z: Sültemeier,Jörg
............
35
Christoph Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
093
Kingdom PS  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Kannan / Carembar de Muze / B: Double H Farm, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
36
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
226
Casallco's Quolda PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
37
Björn Egberink 
NLD / NLD
750
Dominator´s Queen Z  
W / 2017 / Dominator 2000 Z / Quinar Z
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
38
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
641
Samson PS  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Stakkatol / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
39
Christine Gjerstad 
NOR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
186
Calderon 47  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Checkter / Lord Pezi / 107QJ58 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
40
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
253
Centikatol PS  
H / OS / Df / 2016 / Centino / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
41
Yvonne Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
429
Daliah 28  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Diamond Darco (Vanzelf R) / All Pleasur / B: Elbers,Josef / Z: Elbers,Yvonne
............
42
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
760
Cablue PS  
W / 2016
............
43
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
285
Chacoon's Pitou PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Grandilot / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
44
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
233
Casparello 2  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Braunert,Regine / Z: ZG Ladiges, Ute u.Ulf,
............
45
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
541
Lavalco E  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Lacan / Contender / B: Erdmann,Bernfried / Z: Erdmann,Bernfried
............
46
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
630
Querida 111  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Quidam de Revel / B: Kairat,Karin / Z: Blanken,Stefan
............
47
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
737
Vivagrandina PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
48
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
626
Quasi Pleasure AG  
S / OS / F / 2017 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / For Pleasure / B: Prekel,Helene / Z: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
............
49
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
555
Londonula PS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
50
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
758
Casall-Blue PS  
W / 2016
............
51
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
784
United´s Choice  
W / 2017
............
52
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
763
Chagoss PS  
W / 2017
............
53
Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
577
Messy's Doriett PS  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
54
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
781
Racket-K van't Kattenheye  
H / BWP / F / 2017 / Kraque Boom / Nabab de Reve / B: Fink,Martin / Z: Tony u. Annemarie Raman-Strobbe,
............
55
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
118
Stagoldesso PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Stakkatol / Kannan / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
56
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
783
Titan SR  
W / 2017
............
57
Friedrich Bernd Rehkamp 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
579
Million Reasons  
H / DR / Df / 2016 / Magic Cornflakes / FS Chiwago / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Poppe,Ulrike
............