OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L -7j.

Startliste: 70 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:57 Uhr (17.05.2022)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Leonie Bredemeier 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
176
Cabrera PS  
S / OS / F / 2015 / C-Ingmar / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
2
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
775
Chac Boy's Balou PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
630
Querida 111  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Quidam de Revel / B: Kairat,Karin / Z: Blanken,Stefan
............
4
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
219
Casalido R  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Casallco / Argentinus / B: Rauen,Walter / Z: Rauen,Walter
............
5
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
253
Centikatol PS  
H / OS / Df / 2016 / Centino / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
6
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
448
Diamoros Pleasure  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Numero Uno / B: Borchers,Birgit / Z: Nehm,Nicole
............
7
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
541
Lavalco E  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Lacan / Contender / B: Erdmann,Bernfried / Z: Erdmann,Bernfried
............
8
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
626
Quasi Pleasure AG  
S / OS / F / 2017 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / For Pleasure / B: Prekel,Helene / Z: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
............
9
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
285
Chacoon's Pitou PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Grandilot / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
654
Sinnaiko PS  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Christoph Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
093
Kingdom PS  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Kannan / Carembar de Muze / B: Double H Farm, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
321
Cheval Noir 5  
W / Westf / DbkaS / 2015 / Capistrano / Raphael / B: Arns-Krogmann,Dirk / Z: ZG Gilsbach, Franz-Josef u.Peter,
............
13
Sönke Fallenberg 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
399
Corneo TF  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / For Keeps / 107KG31 / B: Stall Triebus/Fallenberg, / Z: Triebus,Berthold
............
14
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
085
Graf Top 3  
H / Hann / Df / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Grey Top / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Tieben,Hermann
............
15
Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
271
Chaccon's Gio  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Arpeggio / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
............
16
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
262
Chabrava PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Christine Gjerstad 
NOR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
186
Calderon 47  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Checkter / Lord Pezi / 107QJ58 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
18
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
327
Chicken Crossie S  
H / Old / F / 2015 / Chatender / Calando IV / B: Simonsmeier,Martin / Z: Simonsmeier,Martin
............
19
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
555
Londonula PS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
766
Zuccero Obolensky  
W / SCHI / 2016 / Zuccero / Cornet Obolensky
............
21
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
188
Caliga Blue PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Caligula / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
763
Chagoss PS  
W / 2017
............
23
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
313
Chartoonio PS  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Chacco-Blue / Carembar de Muze / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
24
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
767
Cosimodo  
H / B / 2017 / Casino Berlin / Coletti
............
25
Madeline Kutscher 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
463
Diva de Plaisir  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Fighting Alpha / B: Kutscher,Marco / Z: Sültemeier,Jörg
............
26
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
641
Samson PS  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Stakkatol / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
27
Utz Menke 
GER / RURV Rastede
665
Stakkarta 3  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Stakkatol / Christian / B: Menke,Utz / Z: Menke,Utz
............
28
Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
668
Starboy WW  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Stakkato Gold / Toulon / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
29
Björn Egberink 
NLD / NLD
749
Take-Off Diara PS  
S / OS / DF / 2015 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Diarado / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
30
Matthias Reins 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
730
Vana Reval  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Valentino / Great Pleasure / 107MF85 / B: Pilkes,Hendrik / Z: Pilkes,Hendrik
............
31
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
135
Action-Grandi PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Grandilot / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
32
Leonie Johannsmann 
GER / PSV Hellern
003
Aesthetico  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Abke / For Pleasure / B: MJ European Sporthorses GmbH & Co.K / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
............
33
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
196
Candesso Star PS  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Centauer Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
34
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
233
Casparello 2  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Braunert,Regine / Z: ZG Ladiges, Ute u.Ulf,
............
35
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
762
Chaccothage Blue PS  
H / 2017 / Chacco Blue
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
36
Leonie Bredemeier 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
147
Armani Blue PS  
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Armani Code / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
37
Kazuki Takizama 
JPN
774
Chacezza Girl PS  
W / 2016
............
38
Tilo Tucht 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
295
Chadon Vio PS  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Chac Boy (H2) / Silvio I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
39
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
340
Ciss me Cate  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Cafe au lait / Dinard L / B: Gahmann,Anke / Z: Gahmann,Anke
............
40
Rudi Stolmeijer 
NED / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
366
Comellefo van't Bisthof  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Comilfo Plus Z / Conello / B: Stolmeijer,Rudi / Z: Sebrechts,Karel
............
41
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
386
Conthalou  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Conthargos / Balou du Rouet / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Ifverson,Johan
............
42
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
417
Crazy Guapo PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
43
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
500
Guru Livity  
H / SF / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Querlybet Hero / B: Ishibashi,Chie
............
44
Madlen Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
560
Louis de Fetan  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Lamm de Fetan / Calido I / B: Bräuer,Georg / Z: Bräuer,Georg
............
45
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
574
Mess with me PS  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Messenger / Chintan / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
46
Julia Riesenbeck 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
102
Mountbatten 7  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Metall / King Arthur / B: Riesenbeck,Alwin / Z: EH Pferde GbR,
............
47
Joleen Müller 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
589
Moviestar Monti  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Monte Bellini / Cardenio / 107RF28 / B: Müller,Immo / Z: ZG Curland,
............
48
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
619
Quablue PS  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
49
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
651
Sightseeing 3  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cloney / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
............
50
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
279
Chacdaro PS  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
51
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
286
Chacoonito PS  
H / OS / F / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Lawito / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
52
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
785
Quasi Blue  
W / 2016
............
53
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
470
Dybala Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Contendro I / B: ZG Brocks, Buhl u.Vincke, / Z: ZG Brocks, Buhl u.Vincke,
............
54
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
241
Cathilde H  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Catoki / B: Harland,Dr. Stefanie / Z: Harland,Dr. Stefanie
............
55
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
637
Quontendro PS  
H / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Qualdandro / Contendros / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
56
Christoph Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
099
Messarius  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Messenger / Larius W / B: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph / Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph
............
57
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
539
Langley 6  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Coriano 4 / 107IV28 / B: Fiegenbaum,Karin / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
58
Sönke Fallenberg 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
148
Atlantic Blue TF  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Arko / Congress / B: Stall Triebus/Fallenberg, / Z: Triebus,Berthold
............
59
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
063
Cornet Animo  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Animo / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Vadebo NV,
............
60
Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
577
Messy's Doriett PS  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
61
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
223
Casallcari PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Cascari / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
62
Christine Gjerstad 
NOR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
606
Oreo OLD  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Ogano / Lordanos / B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf / Z: Rempe,Siegfried
............
63
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
355
Clubber Lang vR  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Quintender / B: Roesgen,Annick / Z: Roesgen,Annick
............
64
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
151
Bacoolo PS  
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
65
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
325
Chica Bonita 13  
S / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Now Or Never M / B: BG Chica Bonita, / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
............
66
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
274
Chaccoressia PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
67
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
764
Farthago PS  
W / 2015
............
68
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
771
Diavant Blue PS  
H / OS / SCHI / 2017 / Diaron / Vivant van de Heffinck / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
69
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
323
Chianti di Fer Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Cicero Z / Baloubet du Rouet / 107NC94 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Stal Mertens,
............
71
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
776
Quickly 36  
H / OS / DB / 2017 / Quickly de Kreisker / Grandeur / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Volze,Andreas
............