OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:52 Uhr (18.05.2022)
Richter:  Heiner Messing
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
533
Körmit B  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Kannan / Argentinus / 107IE93 / B: Broxtermann,Tobias / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
............
2
Patrick Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
534
Kreta van Paemel  
S / BWP / BSchi / 2010 / Numero Uno / Cicero Z / 106NB90 / B: Kuck,Helmut / Z: B.V.B.A. Stoeterij van Paemel,
............
3
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
592
Murphy's Law 6  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Candillo / 106FR16 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
4
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
460
Dikanno PS  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Kannan / 107CM50 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Michael Duffy 
IRL / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
167
Borelli T  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Balous Bellini / Arpeggio / 107LI94 / B: Werner Mahoney,Julia / Z: Terbrack,Hubert
............
6
Frank Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
395
Corella 12  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Cambridge / 106ZM97 / B: Habernoll,Martin / Z: Grochowski,Udo
............
7
Clarissa Hassmann 
SUI / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
639
Sacramento Gold  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106MW26 / B: Fedorovskaya,Marina / Z: Sprehe,Jan
............
8
Björn Egberink 
NLD / NLD
752
Caju Blue  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Champion For Pleasure / 105NX47 / B: CS Ranch Management SA, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
213
Carlo M  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Catoki / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 105BC91 / B: Sportpferde Michel GbR, / Z: Michel,Andrea
............
10
Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
336
Ciao Bella 19  
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Balou du Rouet / 107IW96 / B: Future Stallions, / Z: Rump,Markus
............
11
Moritz Baum 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
786
Cleonia  
S / Old / DB / 2011 / Conthargos / Silvio I / 105KG84 / B: Uhlig,Karin / Z: Helmis,Monika
............
12
Toni Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
380
Conte du Rouet 3  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Conte Bellini / Baloubet du Rouet / 107HF15 / B: Russische Föderation M.u.E. Federov / Z: Fedorovskaya,Marina
............
13
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
393
Cordijana 4  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Comme il faut / Cordalme Z / 106XT70 / B: Grutsch,Elisabeth / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
............
14
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
477
Emoji  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Calido I / 107IL77 / B: Albers,Jens / Z: Albers,Jens
............
15
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
563
Lucky Luke EW  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Landadel / 106PO96 / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: Widmann-Huber,Elisabeth
............
16
Patrick Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
260
Cha Mu 4  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Cornado II / Rheinsberg / 105KA43 / B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG, / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
17
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
180
Cadora 5  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cador / Acord II / 106GS34 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
18
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
134
Accoton PS  
W / OS / F / 2012 / A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue / 106MT06 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Michael Duffy 
IRL / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
244
Celentano K  
W / OS / F / 2013 / Cador / Lapis Lazuli / 107OV38 / B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
............
20
Frank Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
408
Corrie 9  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co / Z: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co
............