OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

10 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:05 Uhr (22.05.2022)

Richter:  Gunter Bauer
Klaus Kunze
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Laura Wünsch 
GER / I. Chemnitzer RFV e. V.
006
Alagon  
W / DSP / R / 2003 / Alassio / Ratero / B: Wünsch,Laura / Z: Schöniger GbR,
7.80
33.00 EUR
2
Vanessa Fleck 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
114
Swala 3  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Rubinus / Donnerschlag / B: Lorenz,Heike / Z: Werrmann,Anja
7.60
27.00 EUR
3
Madeleine Fischer 
GER / RV Plauen-Oberlosa e. V.
104
Sevada  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2014 / B: Strobel,Claudia
7.30
23.00 EUR
4
Anton Weigel 
GER / PSV Schwarzbach e. V.
010
Antares 247  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2009 / Antaeus / Scampolo / B: Weigel,Anton / Z: Schlutter,Klaus
7.10
20.00 EUR
5
Cornelia Schubert 
GER / RV Am Greifenstein Thum e. V.
122
Wie ein Wunder 3  
S / DSP / Df / 2014 / Black Ruby / Weltmeyer / B: Schubert,Cornelia / Z: Vité,Ulrich
7.00
18.00 EUR
6
Marie-Luise Botzki 
GER / RSZ Großenhain e. V.
107
Shining Indira  
S / Rhld / F / 2006 / Sixtus / Gabor II ox / B: Feiereis,Helene / Z: Hohs,Petra
6.80
15.00 EUR
7
Annika Kluge 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V.
054
Grannita  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2003 / Ituango xx / Grannus / B: Kluge,Thomas / Z: Schulz,Volkmar
6.70
15.00 EUR
8
Samira Rottlof 
GER / RV Börnichen e. V.
105
Shannon 201  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stedinger / Longchamp / B: Rottlof,Samira / Z: Kurek,Erwin
6.60
9
Kristin Siebdrath 
GER / SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf e.V., Abt.Pfer
065
La Martina 8  
S / STSW / R / 2009 / Elixier / Eichbaum / B: Siebdrath,Kristin / Z: Weigel,Mike
6.40
= 151.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Liesa Marie Grimm 
GER / RFV Weissbach e. V.
110
Solardy  
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Scolari / Matcho AA / B: Grimm,Myra / Z: von Thaden,Ute
6.30
11
Helene Schulz 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
083
Na Also  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Notre d'Amour / Felix (n.gek.) / 104KK30 / B: Schulz,Helene / Z: Baumbach,Kerstin
6.20
11
Julia Zill 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V.
057
Gwendolin 37  
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Grapaldi / Duralin I / B: Zill,Roberto / Z: ZG Friedrich,Dieter u.Felicitas
6.20
13
Sandy Weber 
GER / RFV Dorfchemnitz e. V.
116
Tim Knopf 2  
W / RuWblt. / B / 2006 / Cantemir / Tam-Tam / B: Weber,Sandy
6.10
13
Verena Wagner 
GER / RSV Kaufungen e. V.
018
Cesarino  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Cesaro / Drakdream / B: Wagner,Verena / Z: Schöchert,Isolde
6.10
15
Nika Reichart 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
121
Westsachsens First Lady  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Competent / B: Münzner,Peggy / Z: Ehrig,Maik
6.00
15
Tina Leistner 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
101
Satrap 9  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Grand Cru / B: Leistner,Tina / Z: Niemann,Friedrich
6.00
17
Ronja Kuhlee 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
091
Quelle Deliciouse  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Londonderry / B: Kuhlee,Annett / Z: ZG Meyer ,
5.90
17
Athina Rixer 
GER / RFV Sankt Hubertus Großolbersdorf e
120
Wesira  
S / DSP / Db / 2008 / Dornado / Callas / B: Schaarschmidt,Katja / Z: Schaarschmidt,Katja
5.90
19
Emily Springer 
GER / RFV Striegistal e. V.
055
Guinevere 6  
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Renier / Godavari xx / B: Hensel,Verena / Z: Hensel,Verena
5.80
19
Heidi Liewald 
GER / SV Eintr. Wiesa e. V., Abt. PS
060
Highlight 123  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / High Spirits / Wolkentanz II / B: Gestüt Falkenhof Ltd., / Z: Schrage,Dieter
5.80
21
Lisa Hoffmann 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
064
La Corunia 8  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Contenaro / Stanislaus / B: Hoffmann,Lisa / Z: Arnold,Karla
5.70
21
Sophie Kalf 
GER / RFV Grünbach e.V.
020
Colfosco's Little Queen  
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Colfosco / Lordanos / B: Lienemann,Heiko / Z: Lutsche,Ronny
5.70
23
Laura Angermann 
GER / RFV Bobersen e. V.
106
Sheila 390  
S / Pony o.R / BSche / 2008 / B: Angermann,Kerstin / Z: Haase,Bernd
5.60
23
Sandra Gorol 
GER / RFV Dorfchemnitz e. V.
037
Estella 74  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / For Highlife / Duralin I / B: Gorol,Sandra / Z: Auerswald,Frank
5.60
25
Anett Roth 
GER / PSV Mülsen e. V.
021
Dark Lady 52  
S / DSP / Db / 2007 / Saami xx / Dürer / B: Roth,Anett / Z: Roth,Anett
5.50
26
Janet Gorol 
GER / RFV Dorfchemnitz e. V.
076
Levisto 15  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Laurent / Lonsdale / B: Gorol,Janet / Z: Koch,Andreas
4.60
Nika Reichart 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
011
Anuschka 553  
S / DR / R / 2012 / Kaiserwalzer / Glanz I / B: Reichart,Nika / Z: Schimmack,Katja
Aufgegeben