OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:59 Uhr (04.06.2022)

Richter:  Renate Pries
Reinhardt Korthaus
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Marie Degner 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
063
Chilli Sunday Morning  
W / DSP / Df / 2016 / Chilli Morning / Quicksilber / B: Kraack, Günther u. Marie, / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb
8.50
2
Julia Rüdiger 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
028
Blues and Soul  
W / Trak. / Db / 2003 / Michelangelo / Donaumonarch / B: Rüdiger,Christiane / Z: Schindler,Kurt
8.30
3
Kirsten Bahr 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
178
Lachico 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Lemony's Nicket / Donnerschlag / B: Bahr,Kirsten / Z: Schröter,Wilfried
8.20
4
Zara Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
140
GK Bella Donna  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Lerano / B: Tafazzoli,Zara / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
8.10
5
Annabell Zülch 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
078
Cooler Casper A  
W / Bay / F / 2012 / Coolidge / Concerto Grosso / B: Zülch,Annabell / Z: Ackermann,Robert
8.00
6
Miriam Thies 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
080
Cortés 3  
W / OS / R / 2014 / Castelan / Quattro B / B: Tietjen,Rebekka / Z: Tietjen,Klaus
7.80
7
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
257
Vilma 10  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Valentino / Stakkato / B: Bachmann,Stefanie / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
7.70
8
Vanessa Nehler 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
085
CrumbleBee  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calgary / B: Nehler,Vanessa / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
7.60
9
Sandra Wittorf 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
034
Caisa  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Castelan / Rubin-Royal / B: Wittorf,Sandra / Z: Tietjen,Klaus
7.50
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Freia Henriette Bockhop 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
196
Lucie Lue  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Bockhop,Wiebke / Z: Tönjes,Ulf
7.20
11
Ann-Kristin Helmers 
GER / RG Katenlandshof Bornhöved e.V.
128
Fleur Lu  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Corrado I / B: Helmers,Ann-Kristin / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
7.00
11
Mathilda Röper 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
158
Heaven Jappeloup  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Carolus I / B: Röper,Mathilda / Z: Busch,Alexandra
7.00
13
Marie Reinold 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
111
Earnest Way xx  
W / xx / B / 2011 / Sholokhov xx / Dashing Blade xx / B: Giesenberg-Stuhr,Yvonne / Z: Gutschow,Hannes
6.90
14
Janina Kruse 
GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
253
Unicomio  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Caretello B / B: Maßmann,Mirja-Ninon / Z: ZG Lueder, Otto u. Ronald,
6.80
14
Sandra Lörx 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
244
Spotted Image  
W / Appal / HlFSt / 2010 / B: Lörx,Sandra
6.80
16
Katharina Volckens 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
079
Cornelius Claudius S  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Acord II / B: Volckens,Katharina / Z: Schlieckmann,Marion
6.70
17
Merle Rauert 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
200
Mathilda 33  
S / Württ / BkaSc / 2011 / Don Diamond / Meraldik / B: Rauert,Merle / Z: Schepper,Matthias
6.30
18
Jessica Meinus 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
086
Crunchy E  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Carrico / For Pleasure / B: ZG Eichhorn, Thomas u.Dr.Maja, / Z: ZG Eichhorn, Thomas u.Dr.Maja,
6.10
19
Mareike Hochschild 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
083
Cristaro H  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Cristallo / Archipel / B: Hochschild,Gisela / Z: Hochschild,Gisela
6.00
20
Nadine Kossan 
GER / RG Uslar e.V.
040
Candice White  
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2010 / Cowaldsky / Diabolo x / B: Beck,Mareike / Z: Hennecke,Karl
5.50
21
Marina Rabe 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
098
Dermona  
W / Old / Hlb / 2009 / De Chirico / Mytens xx / B: Rabe,Marina / Z: ZG Ariane u.Christian Denker,
4.60
22
Lea Sophie Juhl 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
069
Clitschko 18  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Centurion / Cassini II / B: Franz,Christian / Z: Klingenberger,Rolf
4.50
23
Petra Kamberg 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
037
Calotta 31  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Coolidge / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Kamberg,Petra / Z: ZG Johannsen, Anke u.Manfred,
0.00
23
Jessica Schmidt 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
084
Cross my Way  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Carpaccio / B: Krüger,Rasmus / Z: Rösch,Maik
0.00
Marlit Maria Lohf 
GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
126
First Empire 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Baracuda / Acolord / B: Lohf,Marlit Maria / Z: Ingwersen,John-Heinrich
Ausgeschieden
Carola Haßler 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
152
Hamilton Island  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / H-Ekwador / Silvano / B: Lopez Moraels,Rafael / Z: Huntenburg,Jochen
Ausgeschieden