OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:10 Uhr (04.06.2022)
Richter:  Reinhardt Korthaus
Brigitte Bernhard
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Julia Rüdiger 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
028
Blues and Soul  
W / Trak. / Db / 2003 / Michelangelo / Donaumonarch / B: Rüdiger,Christiane / Z: Schindler,Kurt
............
2
Lea Sophie Juhl 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
046
Carinja 24  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Castus I / Singular Joter I / B: Juhl,Lea Sophie / Z: Löhden,Johann
............
3
Franziska Hell 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
058
Charlie 225  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Clinton I / Quattro B / B: Hell,Franziska / Z: Tietjen,Klaus
............
4
Merle Trenktrog 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
062
Chasper 6  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini I / Exorbitant xx / B: Trenktrog,Merle / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
5
Miriam Thies 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
080
Cortés 3  
W / OS / R / 2014 / Castelan / Quattro B / B: Tietjen,Rebekka / Z: Tietjen,Klaus
............
6
Jessica Meinus 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
086
Crunchy E  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Carrico / For Pleasure / B: ZG Eichhorn, Thomas u.Dr.Maja, / Z: ZG Eichhorn, Thomas u.Dr.Maja,
............
7
Jessica Schmidt 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
090
D.B. Cooper  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Dolany / Aljano / B: Schmidt,Angelique / Z: Jaacks,Thomas
............
8
Marie Reinold 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
111
Earnest Way xx  
W / xx / B / 2011 / Sholokhov xx / Dashing Blade xx / B: Giesenberg-Stuhr,Yvonne / Z: Gutschow,Hannes
............
9
Ann-Kristin Helmers 
GER / RG Katenlandshof Bornhöved e.V.
128
Fleur Lu  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Corrado I / B: Helmers,Ann-Kristin / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
............
10
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
145
Greta van Fleet  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / L B COMPANIERO / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / B: Bachmann,Stefanie / Z: Bachmann,Stefanie
............
12
Mathilda Röper 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
158
Heaven Jappeloup  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Carolus I / B: Röper,Mathilda / Z: Busch,Alexandra
............
13
Kirsten Bahr 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
178
Lachico 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Lemony's Nicket / Donnerschlag / B: Bahr,Kirsten / Z: Schröter,Wilfried
............
14
Freia Henriette Bockhop 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
196
Lucie Lue  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Bockhop,Wiebke / Z: Tönjes,Ulf
............
15
Livia Sofia Roch 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
206
Never-End  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Calato / B: Roch,Andrea / Z: Jessen,Manfred
............
16
Lisa Marie Wilbring 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
236
Silver Flash 4  
H / Ung. / B / 2013 / Flash de Prissey / Veganum AA / B: Wilbring,Alexandra
............
17
Julie Kersting 
GER / RV Floggensee
251
Tirana Ask  
S / DWB / B / 2007 / Lacasir ASK / Cantus / B: Kersting,Birgit / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
............
18
Janina Kruse 
GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
253
Unicomio  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Caretello B / B: Maßmann,Mirja-Ninon / Z: ZG Lueder, Otto u. Ronald,
............
19
Lisa Siedler 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
105
Donna Cara 22  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Casall / Lasino / B: Schween,Nina / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
............