OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

23 Dressurreiter-WB

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:33 Uhr (18.06.2022)
Richter:  Brigitta Deutschmann
Armgard de La Motte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Hugo Wilkens 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
003
Adagio D  
H / DR / F / 2005 / Amarillys Sensation / Campari D / B: Wilkens,Tiebe / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
............
3
Lena Richter 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
369
Ohio 35  
W / Trak. / B / 2015 / Solar / Kalif / B: Richter,Lena / Z: Kiewald,Dirk
............
5
Joleen Timm 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
339
Speedball  
W / B / 2013 / B: Timm,Joleen
............
6
Kati Konopka 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
300
Wirbelwind 216  
W / Trak. / Df / 2014 / All Inclusive / Caprimond / B: Konopka,Kati / Z: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate
............
7
Kim-Kristin Hirsch 
GER / RFG Neuschönberg e.V
022
Be Happy 86  
S / Dt.Pf / R / 2011 / Benetton Dream / Woronow / B: Koban,Maike / Z: Kuenzler,Kurt
............
9
Melina Grönning 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
110
Dolittle 23  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2005 / Don Aurillium / Sandrit / B: Sehmel,Vanessa u.Hans / Z: Agrar GmbH u.Co KG Ducherow,
............
10
Lilli Katharine Ringeltaube 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
163
Hippo's Rachel  
S / Trak. / B / 2009 / Perechlest / Acartenango (ex Garpun) / B: Wilms,Katja / Z: van de Ree,Cornelis Dirk
............
11
Gina Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
179
Katinka 181  
S / DR / Schi / 2005 / Merlin / Seiron / B: Tafazzoli,Julia / Z: Gerken,Beate
............
12
Marie Claire Domin 
GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V.
323
Lehmanns Pia  
S / F / 2009 / B: Petersen,Mia Sophie
............
13
Sophie Eggert 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
367
Llaun Bonfire  
W / Wel.D / F / 2008 / Llaun Braint Euros / Fronarth Trysor / B: Schmidt,Kristin / Z: Gerling,Claudia
............
14
Isabell Veronese 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
381
Moonlight  
S / Schim / 2012 / B: Maria Ohrtmann
............
15
Theresa Waitz 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
237
Paloma Nakana  
S / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Steendieks Prince of Glory / Orchard d'Avranches / B: Waitz,Amelie / Z: Timm,Jens-Peter
............
16
Charlotte Bumann 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
355
Scotty  
W / Fuchs / 2008 / B: Nicole Harms
............
17
Sandy Granes 
GER / Norddeut.Jagd- u. Rennverein zu Kie
375
Diarada S  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Schütt,Gerhard / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
............
18
Celine Sophie Hackbarth 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
208
Luca 182  
S / Meckl. / R / 2008 / Land-Boy / Marlesko xx / B: Prehn,Lisa Marie / Z: Kelling,Klaus
............
19
Pia Hamer 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
311
Carinus 5  
W / Holst / SCHWB / 2012 / Catoo / Acolord / B: Hamer,Sandra
............
20
Carlene Wilder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
133
Frieda 286  
S / DR / Df / 2004 / Contus / Boomerang / B: Wilder,Björn / Z: Grieshop,Heinrich
............
21
Greta Louise Richter 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
325
Maitanz  
S / RED / 2015 / B: Baron,Maren
............
22
Clara Gräfin v Platen-Hallermund 
GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V.
030
Bono MK  
H / Wel.B / F / 2006 / Warmwell Pageboy / Steehorst Showman / B: Rieger,Andreas / Z: Meijer,H.
............
23
Ida Güttler 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
073
Clara 171  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2007 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Güttler,Sandra
............
24
Paulina Schnabel 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
346
Blümchen  
S / Welsh Shet / Dkl B / 1995 / B: Maja Koebner-Bütow
............