OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:31 Uhr (06.06.2022)
Richter:  Klaus Wolf
Robert Jauck
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
028
Califa SK  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Carleyle / Corlensky G I / B: Steindl,Johann / Z: Kühn,Stefanie
............
2
Oliver Balz 
GER / RC Aquamarin e.V.
052
Catania 145  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Quintero / B: Balz,Oliver
............
3
Sabrina Mühlbauer 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
279
Orchidee von Odessa  
S / DSP / BwSch / 2017 / Diacontinus / French Buffet xx / B: Landes,Katrin / Z: Landes,Artur
............
4
Christiane Kötzel 
GER / PSG Wiedersbach e.V.
074
Chilly Chote  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Cantos (CZE) / Calido I / B: Ohrt,Simone / Z: Ohrt,Simone
............
5
Maria Maier 
GER / TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
106
Cora 675  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Cocobell / Ransom O'War xx / B: Maier,Maria / Z: Sasse,Dr. Ludwig
............
6
Michael Fritzsch 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
383
Jeanne Darc  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2016 / Hermes de Lux / Quidam de Revel / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
............
7
Lisa Porr 
GER / PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
209
Kornetto Saveniere  
W / SBS / B / 2016 / Cornet's Prinz / Capricieux des Six Censes / B: Porr,Lisa / Z: Gallet,Jean
............
######## KURZE PAUSE !!!
8
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
099
Comtesse Couleur  
S / DSP / Db / 2017 / Coupe Gold / Balou du Rouet / B: Steindl,Johann / Z: Butolo,Brigitte
............
9
Mario Walter 
GER / RSG Ostalb
218
Lacquer  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Lancerto / Cassini I / B: Walter,Mario / Z: Gloning,Josef
............
10
Astrid Walling 
GER / PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
250
Lufita  
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Gaultier VDL / Indorado / B: Mayer,Stephanie / Z: VDL Stud,
............
11
Veronika Meisinger 
GER / RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
263
My Charlie  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2017 / Stakkato Gold / Quite Easy I / B: Brunner,Birgit / Z: Iwema,K.A
............
12
Josef Vitasek 
CZE / RC Liebenstein e.V.
305
Rocky Star 5  
W / Tsch.W. / F / 2016 / Rocky of Gracie xx / Amon Litobratricky / B: Vitasek,Josef
............
13
Romina Berr 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
310
Rub Sirius Fly  
S / Dt.Pf / BSche / 2016 / Nebrasco / Sirius Son / B: Berr,Ute / Z: Berr,Ute
............
14
Stefan Rödl 
GER / RV Gestüt Tiefenhof e.V.
347
Unstoppable de la Pomme  
H / BWP / B / 2017 / Udarco van Overis / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / 107ST73 / B: Familie Rödl, / Z: Optimus Agro nv.,
............
######## KURZE PAUSE !!!
15
Oliver Balz 
GER / RC Aquamarin e.V.
300
Raya 90  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Hickstead White / Acobat II / B: Johannsen,Theodor / Z: Johannsen,Theodor
............
16
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
195
Kalani J  
S / DSP / F / 2017 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Carpathos / B: Steindl,Johann / Z: ZG Jürges,Detlef u.Heidrun
............