VORL.STARTERLISTE

02 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:11 Uhr (22.05.2022)

Richter:  Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck
Cosima Hansen
Nicola Kirchhoff
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Mieke Welling 
GER / ZRFV Buldern e.V.
1553
Felina 144  
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Foxiland xx / Diamantino
8.20
1
Carlotta Bartsch 
RV Nottuln e.V.
1632
Leo  
W
8.00
1
Lynn Sophie Soddemann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
879
Nice Little Lady 2  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Nagano / Dublino
8.00
2
Annie Richter 
GER / RV Datteln e.V.
273
Cayenne 260  
W / CDE / Schi / 2006 / Challenger
8.00
2
Catharina Frie 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
1613
Minou SGN  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Miraculix / Dream Valvet
7.90
2
Katharina Rawert 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
866
Nakyra  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Namajan / Vagabund
7.80
3
Anna Böckmann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
488
Destana GD  
S / Westf / R / 2014 / Destano / Dresemann
7.80
3
Carolina Ladwig 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
1627
7.70
3
Lilou Zumbansen 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
1608
Poynstown Benny  
W / Pony o.R / SCHI / 2009
7.60
4
Carla Bäumer 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
1520
Lotte 308  
S / Schim / 1998
7.60
4
Lisann Konermann 
GER / ZRFV Buldern e.V.
1553
Felina 144  
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Foxiland xx / Diamantino
7.60
4
Tamina Wewers 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
925
Prometheus 22  
W / DR / R / 2008 / FS Pearcy Pearson / Dublin
7.50
5
Ronja Gromann 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
1601
Marietta SG  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Miraculix / Durello
7.40
5
Louisa Demey 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1539
Hellfire  
W / 2021
7.40
5
Amelie Totzke 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
1329
Don Lino 3  
W / DR / R / 2011 / Dino B / Maestro
7.30
6
Josephine Marth 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
626
Flora B 2  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Fort Lauderdale / Neckar
7.20
6
Jana Grüter 
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
1583
7.20
6
Marlene Öhmann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
1574
Timba 12  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Topnatrejo / Navaro
7.20
6
Lina Segbert 
1542
Call me Heidi  
W / BRAUN / 2009
7.20
6
Lena Liselotte Hengstenberg 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
017
Ally Mc Beal 25  
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Antony Hopkins / Florist AA
7.20
6
Emilie Schaaf 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1523
Black Pantha  
W / Schwa / 2010
7.20
Abteilung 1
Indra Küper 
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
1538
Arvalon Candy Boy  
W / PALAM / 2010
Ausgeschieden