VORL.STARTERLISTE

05 Standard-Spring-WB

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:12 Uhr (22.05.2022)

Richter:  Ursula Hartmann
Jutta Voskort
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Alexander Rawert 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
866
Nakyra  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Namajan / Vagabund
0.00 37.20
2
Linda Brüggen 
GER / PSG Lette e. V.
1585
Madmoiselle Mirage  
S / DR / B / 2007 / FS Chicago / Heidbergs Nancho Nova
0.00 37.21
3
Evi Böinghoff 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
1572
Value B  
W / DR / R / 2015 / Vincent / Champus
0.00 40.08
4
Dana Schleithoff 
GER / RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
1426
Morgenröte 3  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Calido-G / Black Dancer
0.00 41.32
5
Kathrin König 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
817
Luego nos vemos  
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Landrover / Chopard
0.00 52.62
6
Michael Rawert 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
1130
Viva Sunshine K  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Vivaldi / Principal Boy
4.00 36.88
7
Naomi Westhoff 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
1114
Varelli  
W / DR / B / 2015 / Vincent / Mentos
4.00 39.29
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Jana Wentingmann 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
1450
Ramona 1077  
S / B / 2008
4.00 40.09
9
Greta Rönnebäumer 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
854
Mo Joe  
W / Conne / B / 2009 / Bobby Sparrow Blue / Boden Park Finnard
4.00 44.56
10
Emily Heinl 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
1570
Highlight 171  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Halifax / Dirigent
4.00 46.33
11
Emma Lütke Aldenhövel 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
1522
Cherry Pie  
S / Braun / 2009
4.00 49.21
12
Joy Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
993
Sammy Joe 71  
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Sir Oldenburg / Freestyle
4.00 49.27
13
Cyra Paß 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
1586
La Ella  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Lex Lugar / Action-Breaker
4.00 51.93
14
Lenya Scharrer 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
1536
Black Jack 205  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007
4.00 54.49
15
Juliane Krückendorf 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
1527
Gretchen  
S / Dunke / 2014
4.00 61.77
16
Carina Weuler 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
1439
Phil 39  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Potter / Mentos
5.00 65.86
17
Evi Böinghoff 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
1571
Sir Frodo 3  
H / DR / Falbe / 2016 / Sietlands Quincy / Golden Dancer
8.00 42.65
18
Anna Bruns 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
1550
Sternjunge KS  
W / FWB / Db / 2009 / Sternkönig / Königin's Sohn
21.00 80.20
Lilly Rose Jakubassa 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
1533
Cassandro 74  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Castino / Landadel
Ausgeschieden
Jonatan Dieks 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
1423
Misses Right  
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / FS Champion de Luxe
Aufgegeben