Preis: Pferdefreund

23 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:21 Uhr (20.05.2022)

Richter:  Cosima Hansen
Werner Lochthowe
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Celine Frieß 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
911
Pino 175  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Plot Blue / For Pleasure
8.60
2
Eike Felix Thamm 
GER / RFV Ldinghausen e.V.
495
Diabella Deluxe  
S / Holst / Db / 2017 / Diarado / Cassini I
8.40
3
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
1584
Quisalito  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Casalito
8.20
4
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
115
Bellouisa F  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2017 / Bellini Royal / Casco
8.10
4
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
1464
Shakespeare 100  
W / Westf / F / 2017 / Special Effect / Ehrentusch
8.10
6
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
1495
Union Jack 19  
W / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Up To Date
7.90
6
Johanna Bücker 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
619
Fiorucci JH  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Franco / Arpeggio
7.90
6
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
1168
Agador 4  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2017 / Aganix du Seigneur / Landor S
7.90
Abteilung 2
1
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1497
United Magic  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / United Touch S / Quinta Real
8.50
2
Hendrik Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
1444
Quel Jolie  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / Quickly de Kreisker / Quadrigo
8.30
3
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
1320
Diatron  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Diaron / Continue
8.20
4
Lea Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
1314
DeLui  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Diarado / Casall
8.10
5
Silke Hönig 
GER / ZRFV Ltzow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
849
Miss Million  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Calido I
8.00
5
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1392
Kibea  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Commentator
8.00
5
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
572
Eddi the Eagle 3  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cordalme Z
8.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestt Forellenhof e.V.
1236
Chapo O  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Chacco's Son II / Comme il faut
7.80
16
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestt Forellenhof e.V.
1202
Calvados O 3  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Chacco's Son II / Alvados
7.80
18
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
1475
Stakkistrano  
W / Westf / B / 2018 / Stakkato Gold / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
7.70
18
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
1582
United Uno  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / United Touch S / Comme il faut
7.70
20
Hugo Bleuzen 
FRA / RV Osterwick e.V.
207
Captain Kidd  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Cup Cooper / Acobat II
7.60
20
Sabrina Fehst 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
591
F- Red Bull  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Flic Flac / Escudo I
7.60
20
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
037
Aquito 11  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Exorbitant xx
7.60
20
Silke Hönig 
GER / ZRFV Ltzow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
355
Cocolinchen  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Comme il faut / Cento
7.60
24
Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV B”sensell e. V.
255
Cassiara 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cassus / Messenger
7.50
24
Charlotte Rotmann 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
1229
Cevin 43  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Comme il faut / Cassini Boy Junior
7.50
24
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
1419
Messdano Blue  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue
7.50
27
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
1496
Unique Magic  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / United Touch S / Carrico
7.40
27
Christina Gierlich 
GER / RFV Sdlohn-Oeding e. V.
1214
Carrascal 6  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Cullinan du Borget B / Comme il faut
7.40
27
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
1371
Helite des Grezils  
W / SF / B / 2017 / Sandro Boy / Quaprice
7.40
27
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
1459
Salvano 10  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Salvador V / Rash R (n.gek.)
7.40
31
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
1555
Cascalina ST  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Cascadello I / Graf Top
7.30
31
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
1600
César Blanc d'Azur  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Congress / Azur de Paulstra
7.30
31
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbren e.V.
766
Laid Back 6  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Los Angeles / Cornado I
7.30
34
Johanna Bücker 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
064
Baileey  
S / DSP / R / 2017 / Bellini Royal / Santander H
7.10
34
Anna Kempfer-Walter 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
480
Dealer I  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Diarado / Baloubet du Rouet
7.10
36
Sabrina Rusche 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
795
Little Lilli 3  
S / Westf / 2017 / Little Fauntleroy / Cachassini
6.90
37
Anna Kempfer-Walter 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
349
Cocktail 57  
H / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Arturo
6.80
38
Eike Felix Thamm 
GER / RFV Ldinghausen e.V.
979
Rosa Lee 10  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Rocky Lee / Lenz xx
6.20
39
Jil-Alexandra Wingenroth 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
1243
Chico Royal 2  
H / OS / Schi / 2018 / Casino Grande / Cellestial
0.00
39
Lea Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
1185
Baloutinus de rouet  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus
0.00
39
Leona Sommer 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
800
Locomotion 16  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Lockstedter ESC / Sandro Khan
0.00
39
Marie Micha 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
875
Nessaja AK  
S / Hann / Db / 2018 / Numero Uno / Diarado
0.00
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
491
Dexter Blue  
W / DR / BFalb / 2017 / Del Piero / Dornik B
Aufgegeben
Anna Kempfer-Walter 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
692
Hemesis Armor  
W / SF / Schwb / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Clown du Chesnay
Ausgeschieden
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
296
Chardonnay Blue 3  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casalido / Clintord I
Aufgegeben