1.Abt.Preis der Bedachung Manfred Ernst & Söhne, Oberhausen
Ehrenpreis der Firma CARUBINA GmbH, Haan
2.Abt.Preis d.Anwaltskanzlei Blümer,Reiche,Halstrick&Partner,Duisburg
Ehrenpreis der Firma CARUBINA GmbH, Haan

15/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 63 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:14 Uhr (27.05.2022)
Richter:  Adolf Vogt
Thomas Kracht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
592
Cornet's Darco  
H / OS / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Darco
............
2
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
722
Donut 16  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Don Diarado / Lafontaine / 107OS74
............
3
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
466
Cleine Alice O  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Argentinus
............
4
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1425
Plutos aus dem Bröltal  
H / Hann / Db / 2017 / Plot Blue / Zucchero (NL: Marlon)
............
5
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
1219
Scott 49  
W / Westf / F / 2017 / Special Effect / Arpeggio
............
6
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
375
Champion de Bo  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2017 / Comme il faut / Coupe de Coeur
............
7
Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
1080
Natascha 404  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Numero Uno / Chambertin
............
8
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
1374
Zero Blue 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman
............
9
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
1251
Starena 3  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stalypso / Acord II
............
10
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
567
Coralou du Rouet PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Balou du Rouet
............
11
Philipp Ahlmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
1074
My Golden Boy  
H / KWPN / B / 2017 / A Golden Boy Hero Z / Twister de la Pomme
............
12
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
902
Kabayo's Candida  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Calato / 107PG49
............
13
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
879
I'm Amazing E  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Argent
............
14
Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
443
Cincinnati HE  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Conthargos / Arpeggio
............
15
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
075
Balou 887  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Baloutelli / FAN Holland (ex Holland)
............
16
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
1209
Salvano 10  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Salvador V / Rash R (n.gek.)
............
17
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
898
Jayna MM  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Casall / Singulord Joter
............
18
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
359
Chaccmo RT  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Quidamo / 107QL68
............
19
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
1405
Carrera Crystal  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Carrera VDL / A la Carte NRW
............
20
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
441
Cici 7  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Los Angeles
............
21
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
064
Bacardi 262  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Balounito / Contello
............
22
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
1094
Nordwind 113  
H / Westf / R / 2017 / Naldo / Quasimodo Z
............
23
Carolyn Krellmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
1048
Mascheroni  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue
............
24
Hubertus Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
009
Action Girl 13  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Aktion Pur / Up to date
............
25
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
682
Diabolo 585  
W / Rhld / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Nabab de Reve
............
26
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
952
La Vista Blue  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Light On / Lafontaine
............
27
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
1314
Unlimited O  
W / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Comme il faut
............
28
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1422
Citus 8  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / 107NQ29
............
29
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
542
Conquest of Paradise 19  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Comme il faut / Sir Shutterfly
............
30
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
031
Amadeus 1067  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Aktion Pur / Larenco
............
31
Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
1092
No Limit MB  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Numero Uno / Converter
............
32
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
1035
Lusina HX  
S / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Cape Coral RBF Z / Pharaon xx / 107KW47
............
33
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1303
Unicor  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / United Touch S / Carrico
............
34
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
013
Agador 4  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2017 / Aganix du Seigneur / Landor S
............
35
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
302
Cashflow 13  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ferragamo
............
Bahnpflege
37
Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
727
Dorinator  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Easy Boy
............
38
Justus Sternschulte 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
1386
Adelais- S  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Stakkato / Silvio I / 107LT73
............
39
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
748
Ehristgo  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Lavall I
............
40
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
635
Crystal E  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Chapeau / Lux
............
41
Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
183
California 151  
S / DSP / Schi / 2017 / Cellestial / Askari
............
42
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
370
Chacletico  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Los Angeles / 107BY80
............
43
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
1406
Million Capital HH  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Con Capitol
............
44
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
358
Chacano 4  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Cayetano L
............
45
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
924
Kibea  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Commentator
............
46
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
409
Cherie 238  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Comme il faut / Quidam de Revel
............
47
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
082
Balous Betty  
S / Westf / R / 2016 / Balous Bellini / Quo Vados I
............
48
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
214
Canberra 76  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado
............
49
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
100
Bavaria Blue 7  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Blockbuster / Lancer II
............
50
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
1178
Quisalito  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Casalito
............
51
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
732
Dracon  
H / Westf / Db / 2017 / Dominator Z / Balou du Rouet
............
52
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
588
Cornet's Cookie 2  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Baloubet du Rouet
............
53
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
379
Chapter 10  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Corrado II / 107QL73
............
54
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
584
Cornet's Braveheart O  
H / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coronino
............
55
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1424
Farlefou  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Quidam de Revel
............
56
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
509
Come si Come sa  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Champion Du Lys
............
57
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
284
Casallita 5  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2017 / Casall / Canto
............
58
Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
935
Konstanze 33  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Kannan / Vigo D'Arsouilles
............
59
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
653
Dacantos'Boy  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Dacantos / Balous Bellini
............
60
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
1307
Union Jack 19  
W / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Up To Date
............
61
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
745
Eddi the Eagle 3  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cordalme Z
............
62
Philipp Ahlmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
998
Liske Nita 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Hold Up Premier
............
63
Johanna Schulze Thier 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
1435
............
64
Joana Westers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
494
Cody 156  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Capistrano / Light On
............