Preis: Lohnbetrieb Hölscher Gronau

10 Ponyspringprfg.Kl.A** m.Siegerrunde

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:14 Uhr (29.05.2022)
Richter:  Simone Teeuwen
Paul Gummelt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anna Benten 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
002
Miss Fly High D  
S / DR / Schwb / 2014 / Mc Fly High D / FS Pavarotti / 107NJ41
............
1
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
004
St.Annens Gentle Touch  
W / DR / F / 2015 / St.Annens Get Up / Montego N / 107DV08
............
2
Eva-Katharina Lüth 
GER / Hoogsteder FRG e.V.
066
Kiwi Royal  
S / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Hilkens Black Delight
............
2
Margarita Hilger 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
104
Pass the Star  
W / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / Tulira Robuck
............
3
Lena Telega 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
119
Rockstar 19  
W / DR / R / 2016 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Giorgio N
............
4
Luisa Stevens 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
081
Miss Saigon 32  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Man in Black / Lady's Wise Guy
............
4
Ina-Sophie Ostendarp 
GER / TSG Hohe Mark e.V.
129
Steendiek's Most Wanted  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Mad Max / FS Golden Highlight
............
5
Noemi Sunshine Thurn 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
131
Sunshine's Nala  
S / DR / Schwb / 2013 / Nutrix I / Validos Highlight
............
6
Ben Eink 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
019
Calvina 10  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2008
............
6
Helena Belkot 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
165
Bjorn 9  
W / NF / Db / 2009 / S-Bonito / Klootwijkhoeve's Walter / 106AW28
............
7
Isabel Marie Sandmann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
038
Cristo 12  
W / B / 2009 / Mambo Moscan / 106UI11
............
7
Pia Laureen Markussen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
124
Shanballa Glenayre Silver  
W / Conne / Schi / 2015 / Glenayre Silver Fox / Royal Sparrow / 107NO38
............
8
Viktoria Hilger 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
048
Duncan 101  
W / ISH / Schi / 2011 / Seafield Silver Dun. / 107OG67
............
9
Paulina Doll 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
054
Franz-Ferdinand 8  
W / DR / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Brillant / 105CY70
............
10
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
005
St.Annens Get up  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Golden Gate N / Grisu N / 105LD34
............
12
Mika Lansing 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
023
Carlotta 333  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010
............
14
Carla Wantia 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
044
Don Diamond 14  
W / NIPo / Palom / 2016 / Don Cremell du Bois / Melle Jerom
............