Preis der Betonwerke Bielefeld GmbH & Co KG

16 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:51 Uhr (11.06.2022)
Richter:  Bernd Richter
Matthias Zander
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
687
Quidditsch 2  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Quintender / Cordalme Z / 105GH76 / B: Hanseatic Sporthorses AC GmbH &Co.K / Z: Riechert,Carsten
............
2
Niklas Betz 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
089
Cantosano  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I / 107DA49 / B: Equitorus GmbH, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
3
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
554
Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Conterno Grande / Cordalme Z / 103RB27 / B: Stall Brinkmann, / Z: Meulewaeter,Johan
............
4
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
599
Special 10  
H / Old / Db / 2009 / Stakkato Gold / Limes / 104SJ48 / B: Munsberg,Henry / Z: Gelze,Heinz
............
5
Markus Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
270
Conrad 148  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Colorit / Vivaldi van de Kampel / 107DD79 / B: Familie Räuber, / Z: Rittmann,Rolf
............
6
Sebastian Wiesli 
SUI / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
425
Huntelaar NM  
H / KWPN / F / 2012 / Csarano D'Argilla / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 106AO94 / B: NM-sporthorses, / Z: de Poel,H.B.
............
7
Markus Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
699
Pikeur Cole's Balou  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Cole Porter / Baloubet du Rouet / 107QH87 / B: Stall Brinkmann, / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
............
8
Torben Hietel 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
606
Stakkandra  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Contendro I / 107PE89 / B: Hietel,Torben / Z: Jordan GbR,
............
9
Christian Szameitat 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
646
Varadero 2  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Viscount / Fabriano / 106SX57 / B: Szameitat,Christian / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
10
Jenny Südmersen 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
666
Zizou Cabalou V  
H / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Calato / 106IJ07 / B: Südmersen,Jenny / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
............
11
Iva Eisermannova Mgr. 
CZE / RV Lippoldshausen e. V.
157
Centurio PJ  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Carrico / Perigueux / 106SR37 / B: Eisermann,Jörg / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
12
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
229
Cleo 231  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Captain Cooper / Pilot / 106XS59 / B: Schulte,Gustav / Z: Schulte,Gustav
............
13
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
236
Coco Chanel KB  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Champion Du Lys / Rebel Z III / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
14
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
681
Chumham  
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Centadel / Baloubet du Rouet / 107CL08 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Niklas Betz 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
273
Contan 2  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Achenbach / 104IK69 / B: Betz,Niklas / Z: Hackbusch,Thomas
............
16
Franz Josef Krüer 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
248
Colina KB  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Carrico / Champion Du Lys / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
17
Christine Siegmund 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
312
Crispy 25  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Capistrano / Salamander / B: Rieksmeier,Bernhard / Z: Hesse,Franz
............
18
Andre Wesseler 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
710
Embuscade de Reve  
S / SF / F / 2014 / Kannan / Dandy du Plape / 107BN09 / B: Glanemann,Christian
............
19
Max Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
413
Gwen 50  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / 107MF90 / B: Hexeberg,Henning / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
............
20
Lara Tölle 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
466
Ledario Dream  
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Lasino / Ahorn Z / B: Tölle,Lara / Z: Michaelsen,Erich
............
21
Melanie Hutter 
AUT / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
685
Mona de Regor  
S / BWP / B / 2012 / I'm Special de Muze / Querlybet Hero / 107AW57 / B: Ms Hutter Consulting GmbH, / Z: Familie Veldeman,
............
22
Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
524
Nerrada  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Cassini I / B: Plücker,Walter / Z: Haalck,Reimer
............
23
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
136
Cassia 38  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corrado I / 106UL05 / B: Stall Brinkmann, / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
............
24
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
530
Nola van St Maarten  
S / BWP / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Harley VDL / 106HQ34 / B: Wittlings,K.-Peter / Z: Bruyninx BVBA,
............
25
Markus Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
325
Custom Made 5  
W / Old / BwSch / 2013 / Cellestial / Landor S / 106JR07 / B: Familie Räuber, / Z: Characklis,Erin
............
26
Sebastian Wiesli 
SUI / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
513
Monia 10  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Carano / 106LC72 / B: NM-sporthorses, / Z: Wiedenbach,Udo
............
27
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
682
Colandro SW  
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Colman / Landro L / 107KA29 / B: Steinhauser,Natalie / Z: Steinhauser,Wolfgang
............
28
Niklas Betz 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
435
Jay Jay 19  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zapatero VDL / Hinault / 107JD68 / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / Z: van Dellen,S.
............