VORL.STARTERLISTE

10 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:11 Uhr (04.06.2022)

Richter:  Werner Beckmann
Cosima Hansen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Mia Tappe 
GER / RSV Oberhausen-Königshardt 05 e.V.
197
Henry 442  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Halifax / Carlson
7.70
2
Lea-Sophie Cremer 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
147
Donnerwetters Daiquiri  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Donnerwetter / Merlin
7.50
3
Sarah Scholten 
GER / RC Oberhausen 1950
012
Asterion  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / unbekannt / Davignon I
7.30
4
Lena Schäfer 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
191
Golden Henry B  
W / DR / Palom / 2016 / Genesis B / Dornik B
7.20
4
Anna Schmieder 
GER / LRV Mülheim
327
Tansania 8  
S / DR / Df / 2015 / Top Capitano (Fleedwood WV) / Top Anthony I
7.20
6
Letizia Dominicus 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Haltern am See e.V.
183
Garibaldi van het Dashageveld  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Sir Oldenburg / Contango
7.10
7
Michelle Klußmann 
GER / ZRFV für Groß- und Kleinpferde Kirc
074
Ceasar 17  
W / Fjord / Is / 2006 / Vlin / Myrstein
7.00
7
Simone Gemmel 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
021
Baumann's Dafinya  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Don Frederic / Florestan I
7.00
9
Katharina Funcke 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
109
Cypress Hill WE  
H / DR / F / 2015 / Churchill E / FS Champion de Luxe
6.90
9
Sarah Perner 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
333
Valentina R  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Valeron / Larson
6.90
9
Amelie Behrendt 
GER / RG Stall Prost e.V.
352
Batida de Coco 73  
S / Westf / Df / 2010 / Blickpunkt / Riccione
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Svenja Grüger 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
024
Be Strong  
H / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Bretton Woods / Florencio I
6.80
13
Martha Meyer 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
294
Rosenhof Chona  
S / Wel.B / F / 2005 / Rosenhof Chico / Gold'n Hamriks Calypso / 102PS50
6.70
13
Andrea Zimmermann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
307
Sherie d'Amour  
S / Old / B / 2013 / San Amour I / Don Gregory
6.70
15
Katrin Kunert 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
213
Kokorito S  
W / DR / B / 2017 / Kachunga / Danny Gold
6.60
16
Laura Marie Becker 
GER / Resser RV e.V.
180
Fuego 153  
W / Lusit / F / 2010 / Alcaide / Dital
6.50
16
Lara Vahnstiege 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
339
Ventura 17  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Veneno / Rubinstein I
6.50
18
Katharina Bittiehn 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
136
Dinero 25  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Friedenstraum
6.30
19
Caroline Schlusemann 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
162
Finest Feeling 3  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Friedensritter / Lauries Crusador xx
6.20
20
Tanita Zeisig 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
114
Danone's Dornröschen  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Danone II / Matcho AA
5.90
20
Julia Henning 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
009
Arielle 385  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Avagon / Rio Branco
5.90
22
Leia Katharina Hermes 
GER / RG Stall Prost e.V.
279
Quinntus  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Quintender / Freisturm
5.80
23
Rebecca Faber 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
001
Abraham 27  
W / Hlf / 2004
5.70
24
Anne Reich 
GER / Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
075
Cerveza 2  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Aquilino
5.60
25
Leonie Weyh 
GER / LRV Mülheim
025
Belcanto 48  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Weltmeyer
5.00
26
Ute Möller-Rybarczyk 
GER / RV Dortmund-West e.V.
308
Sianalou MR  
S / Westf / R / 2010 / Schumacher / Friedenstraum
4.50
Janine Overbeck 
GER / RV Gladbeck e.V.
299
Santas Socke  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Sezuan / Samarant
Ausgeschieden