VORL.STARTERLISTE

12 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:25 Uhr (05.06.2022)

Richter:  Jessica Stüwe
Elke Schäfer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Gina Katharina Priss 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
251
Mon Chéri W.H.  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Mount Etna xx / Dakar / 105QI08
0.00 45.49
2
Emma Großblotekamp 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
373
Golden Miro  
W / DR / FakaS / 2014 / Golden Challenge H / Paul SG
0.00 48.04
3
Lia Schunke 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
237
Lui D  
W / OS / Df / 2011 / Levisonn / Ludwig von Bayern
0.00 48.91
4
Luna Räbsch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
259
Oosteinds Ricky's Pumuckl  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Oosteinds Ricky / Croupier
0.00 49.23
5
Merle Kötters 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
200
Hötzenhof Corona  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Coronas / Rolls Royce
0.00 51.22
6
Lea-Sophie Cremer 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
336
Vamos 15  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Valiant Starlight / Bolero
0.00 51.37
7
Sarah Tkocz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
027
Bella Filia  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Lord Optimist
0.00 52.47
8
Greta Sofie Könning 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
208
Jamie Sullivan  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Jazz Time / Rubinstein I
0.00 52.60
9
Cora Deutschmann 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
206
Ira 119  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Dynamo / Cartano
0.00 52.82
10
Marie Kuhlmann 
GER / Resser RV e.V.
090
Coconut Lady  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Franklin
0.00 55.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Lisa-Christin Stranghöner 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
396
Germo  
W / NF / B / 2011 / Kantje's Carter / Reekamp's Saladin
4.00 45.03
12
Josefina Gonzalez 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
154
Elfriede Naschwerk  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Ehrenpreis / Barrichello
4.00 48.11
13
Stefanie Christin Kemper 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
050
Call me Qantas  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Carrico / Codex
4.00 49.11
14
Oliver Mario Senf 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
070
Catschatore  
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Cordobes I / Fürst Piccolo
4.00 54.32
15
Simone Bieniok 
GER / RFV Raesfeld-Erle e.V.
187
Gitty Gold  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Goldfever I / Perrier
4.00 54.33
16
Flora Soballa 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
365
Monroy 3  
W / PRE / B / 2010 / Alteza XIX
4.00 62.78
17
Lara Mo Somerau 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
137
Dinesse 3  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Domingo / New Star
8.00 48.92
18
Ralf Quednau 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
228
Lillifee 74  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Larson / Lapaz L
8.00 52.51
19
Michelle Klußmann 
GER / ZRFV für Groß- und Kleinpferde Kirc
065
Casin JG  
W / CDE / B / 2011 / Cassander C / Aladin
8.00 60.69
20
Kim Tefett 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
248
Mighty Wonderful  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Man in Black / Apslau xx
8.00 64.14
21
Hanna Maselkowski 
GER / Turniersport-u. Pferdefreunde Essen
389
Viento 47  
W / Db / 2010
8.00 68.21
22
Oliver Mario Senf 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
240
Lüttje Deern 6  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Light My Fire / Royal Classic
12.00 47.49
Jasmin Gutowski 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
314
Society Girl 5  
S / OS / F / 2011 / Sandro Boy / Landor S
Ausgeschieden
Lena Marie Kranhold 
GER / RV Freiz.reiter Hövelsberg 1982
242
Magic Delight 3  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Daily Deal / Ehrentusch
Ausgeschieden
Vanessa Wietholt 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
077
Cheleboras  
W / Lit.W / F / 2016 / Vikis / Liteksas
Ausgeschieden
Frederike Schmitz 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
173
Franziska 221  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / For Pleasure / Drosselklang II
Ausgeschieden
Gemma Niehues-Derikartz 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
411
Ausgeschieden
Bianca Cestaro 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
265
Pfeffer K  
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Califax / Mondrian xx
Ausgeschieden