VORL.STARTERLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:00 Uhr (04.06.2022)
Richter:  Cosima Hansen
Elke Schäfer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lilli Marie Ostgathe 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
084
Clarissimo Z  
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Carthago / 104CH98
............
2
Laura Ackermann 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
004
Al Dente 11  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Rabiat Z
............
3
Marie Kuhlmann 
GER / Resser RV e.V.
090
Coconut Lady  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Franklin
............
4
Livi Maite Rombeck 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
372
Descara 15  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Dibadu L / Ruiz Soler
............
5
Mandy Oesterbeck 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
193
Golden Rockstar  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Golden Rock / Daiquiry
............
6
Greta Sofie Könning 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
208
Jamie Sullivan  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Jazz Time / Rubinstein I
............
7
Marc - Philipp Büning 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
224
Libor  
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Prestige Pilot
............
8
Ralf Quednau 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
228
Lillifee 74  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Larson / Lapaz L
............
9
Charlotte Wieczorek 
GER / RSV Oberhausen-Königshardt 05 e.V.
244
Mailando 2  
W / Trak. / F / 2001 / Pondor / Arogno
............
10
Laura Marie Bernemann 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
262
Pauline 448  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Landsieger I
............
11
Leia Katharina Hermes 
GER / RG Stall Prost e.V.
279
Quinntus  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Quintender / Freisturm
............
12
Lynn Böking 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
347
Wilmsberg  
W / DR / Palom / 2009 / Wim Klytus / Narrator
............
13
Lenya Scharrer 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
033
Black Jack 205  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007
............
14
Mia Tappe 
GER / RSV Oberhausen-Königshardt 05 e.V.
037
Bon Pidou  
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Benetton S / Brillant
............
15
Annika Elkar 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
351
Cookiemeier K  
W / DR / BFalb / 2016 / Cockney Cracker WE / FS Pour l'Amour
............
16
Nele Kasberg 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
118
De Fiddi  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2015 / Da Capo / unbekannt
............
17
Charlotte Henning 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
125
Di Caprio 45  
W / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Dornik B / Chantre B
............
18
Wyona Märtens 
GER / RFV Bottrop e.V.
148
Doodoolina V  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Doodoo / FS Don't Worry
............
19
Josie Schemmer 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
239
Luna van Prinsenhof's  
S / Bel.P / R / 2007 / Kulberg's Lancelot / Diogenes Kay
............
20
Leni Winkel 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
260
Orchid's Raimond  
W / NF / F / 2011 / Orchid's Cestanii / Watershof Pretendent
............
21
Carlotta Marie Haurand 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
318
Steendieks Costa Quanta  
W / DR / Falbe / 2013 / Steendieks Classic Dream / FS Don't Worry
............
22
Eriko Mario Senf 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
321
Steverheides Dondrup  
H / DR / R / 2001 / Donnerblitz / Merlin
............