VORL.STARTERLISTE

08 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:00 Uhr (04.06.2022)
Richter:  Hans Jörg Lampersbach
Jessica Stüwe
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:00:00
Merle Kötters 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
200
Hötzenhof Corona  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Coronas / Rolls Royce
............
2
08:02:30
Amke Johanna Janssen 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
359
Intaki V  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Instertanz V / Waikiki I
............
3
08:05:00
Gemma Niehues-Derikartz 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
411
............
4
08:07:30
Alina Markel 
GER / LRV Mülheim
129
Diamond's Deluxe R  
W / Hann / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Contendro I
............
6
08:12:30
Pia Malutzki 
GER / RV Dortmund-Kirchlinde e.V.
242
Magic Delight 3  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Daily Deal / Ehrentusch
............
8
08:17:30
Lisa Weber 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
313
Snow White CB  
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Swarovski / Placido
............
9
08:20:00
Lara Vahnstiege 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
339
Ventura 17  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Veneno / Rubinstein I
............
10
08:22:30
Laura Ackermann 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
004
Al Dente 11  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Rabiat Z
............
11
08:25:00
Katharina Sophie Wehrmann 
GER / Turniersport-u. Pferdefreunde Essen
039
Bordeaux's Bailando  
W / Old / Df / 2016 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Sir Donnerhall I
............
12
08:27:30
Leokadia Vortmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
047
Calida 122  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Quidam's Rubin
............
13
08:30:00
Milena Welscher 
GER / ZRFV für Groß- und Kleinpferde Kirc
065
Casin JG  
W / CDE / B / 2011 / Cassander C / Aladin
............
14
08:32:30
Stina Fiele 
043
C'est Camira  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Dramaturg
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
15
08:45:00
Anna Winkelmann 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
120
Del á Rose  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Dante Weltino / Fleury
............
16
08:47:30
Chantal Sawusch 
GER / ZRFV für Groß- und Kleinpferde Kirc
368
Devil in disguise C  
H / Westf / Df / 2016 / Don Clemente / Pik Labionics
............
17
08:50:00
Jane Cohn 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
130
Diamonds Despina  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Diamond Hit / Christ
............
18
08:52:30
Katharina Bittiehn 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
136
Dinero 25  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Friedenstraum
............
19
08:55:00
Laura Marie Becker 
GER / Resser RV e.V.
180
Fuego 153  
W / Lusit / F / 2010 / Alcaide / Dital
............
20
08:57:30
Anna-Sophie Berendson 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
360
Goldmarie B  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Golden West / FS Don't Worry
............
21
09:00:00
Mia Tappe 
GER / RSV Oberhausen-Königshardt 05 e.V.
197
Henry 442  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Halifax / Carlson
............
22
09:02:30
Selina Lambatz 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
388
Karita G  
W / -n.gefunde / 2022
............
23
09:05:00
Leni Winkel 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
245
Markus SG  
W / DR / Schwb / 2010 / Miraculix / Piccolo
............
24
09:07:30
Anna Schmieder 
GER / LRV Mülheim
327
Tansania 8  
S / DR / Df / 2015 / Top Capitano (Fleedwood WV) / Top Anthony I
............
25
09:10:00
Timea Pfand 
GER / PferdeSV Wesel-Isseltal e.V.
329
Trever 2  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Top Balino / Nantano
............
26
09:12:30
Charlotte Schneider 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
079
Chocolate FH  
W / DR / Falbe / 2013 / Caramel / FS Don't Worry
............
28
09:17:30
Alina Markel 
GER / LRV Mülheim
328
The Pearl of Paradise  
S / Cruz. / Palom / 2017
............