2.Abt. Bongard Security

17/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:46 Uhr (11.06.2022)

Richter:  Ursula Hartmann
Jutta Voskort
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Christoph Herdering 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
1009
Ucallo  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Up to date / Escudo I
0.00 52.58
2
Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
712
Laissa B  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / La Calido / Phantom
0.00 55.39
3
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
064
Baumann´s Calle  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Christian / Stakkato's Highlight
0.00 55.43
4
Markus Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
862
Queen Jenny  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Quality / Lux
0.00 55.65
5
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
062
Barrichello 15  
W / KWPN / R / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Hold Up Premier
0.00 56.04
6
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1050
Vittorio 13  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Graf Top
0.00 58.08
7
Sophie Drews 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
613
Galant's Legacy  
W / USA / B / 2008 / Galant du Serein / Landor S
0.00 58.72
8
Lisanne Steinigeweg 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
338
Codorit  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cormint / Lorentin I
0.00 58.99
9
Sophie Drews 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
954
Silvertops For You  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Forsyth / Glorieux
0.00 60.42
10
Henrike-Sophie Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
692
Kivi Dree Boeken  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / King Kolibri / Vulkano / 107DO20
0.00 60.48
11
Christine Hauwe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
328
Cleopatra 258  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Couleur-Rubin / 107DD03
0.00 60.50
12
Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
854
Qualitex  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Landor S / 106IU48
0.00 60.55
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1138
Balou 887  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Baloutelli / FAN Holland (ex Holland)
0.00 63.58
14
Linda Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
218
Casper 380  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Calido I / 107LS43
0.00 64.01
15
Patrick Hengstebeck 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
711
Laila 416  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Lordanos / For Pleasure
1.00 65.29
16
Merle Rewer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
410
Crispy'N Cream  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Contender / Lancer II
1.00 68.10
17
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
1010
Ucella 9  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / United Touch S / Larson
2.00 69.76
18
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1140
Si Salvador  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Salvador V / Carthago / 107RW87
2.00 71.13
19
Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
076
Bellinis Black Thunder  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Bellini Royal / Lancer III / 107BY88
3.00 73.66
20
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
680
Kannan JR  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quick Star
3.00 76.94
21
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
351
Coming Love O  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Comme il faut / Kroongraaf
4.00 54.35
22
Martina Malberg 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
704
La Vista 7  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Levisonn / Lanciano
4.00 55.56
23
Philipp Mester 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
364
Connor 63  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Polydor
4.00 57.31
24
Lea Schulze Averdiek 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
158
Cantugenos  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Canturano I / Carthago
4.00 59.49
25
Paul Ripploh 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1170
Urana 9  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Caretino 2
5.00 66.65
26
Christine Hauwe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
255
César H  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Congress / Co-Pilot
6.00 70.48
27
Henrike-Sophie Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
384
Cornet's Classica  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Sandro Boy
7.00 74.06
28
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
727
Let's go 124  
W / Westf / FSti / 2014 / Lestat / Leonetti
8.00 79.83
29
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
424
Cup Cake R  
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2014 / Cup Cooper / Arpeggio / 107GD55
9.00 83.96
30
Philipp Mester 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
316
Clarcona H  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarcon / Calando I
11.00 76.61
31
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
237
Catch my Heart O  
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carland
12.00 59.23
32
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
686
Kash 5  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Kash de Prissey / Colman
14.00 70.79
33
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1148
Concord 76  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Acord II
17.00 81.46
Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
053
Baloundra  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Balous Diamond / Pontifex / 107BY94
Ausgeschieden
Carla Wantia 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
377
Cordiana 6  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Con Chello / Drosselklang II
Aufgegeben
Leonie Kanditt 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
867
Quentin 169  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Quint / Carpalano
Aufgegeben