Preis: Familie Ludewig

13/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:14 Uhr (12.06.2022)
Richter:  Mechthild Geßmann
Jutta Voskort
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Mona Tenhumberg 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
094
Bjóla TN  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Lenardo
............
2
Madita Ernst 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
548
Elfencardara  
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Rastenberg / Cadeau
............
3
Jennifer Pfeiffer 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
602
Fräulein Florentyna  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Fahrenheit / Spielberg
............
4
Marion Wellers 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
657
Howard 10  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Graf Grannus
............
5
Lisa Weber 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
706
Lady Luna 26  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Limaro M / Acord II
............
6
Ralf Quednau 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
735
Lillifee 74  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Larson / Lapaz L
............
7
Sahati Krishna 
1164
............
8
Maike Thiemann 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
826
Pecenio  
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Pik Donnerhall / Weltrat
............
9
Karthikey Krishna 
1166
............
10
Julia Sioutis 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
836
Pinot 45  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Pino / Mermus R
............
11
Dana Durchholz 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
855
Quality 39  
S / Pol. / F / 2011 / Wiwaldi / Mywill
............
12
Angelina Weber 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
994
T.T. Leonidas  
W / Ung. / F / 2008 / Leonce
............
13
Kai Sieverding 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1026
Uranus LI  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / United Touch S / Fürst Heinrich
............
14
Carolin Stegemann 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Holsterbrink e.
1065
Wirbelwind 212  
S / Hafl. / F / 2011 / Wunderknabe / Nokia
............
15
Petra Bartholme 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
021
Alvados Son  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Alvados / Cristallo
............
16
Jana Hoeper 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
022
Amadeus 1046  
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Apache / Metall
............
17
Christoph Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
039
Askari 227  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / A la Carte NRW / Congress
............
18
Felicitas Große 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
1122
Auftakt 22  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Arctic / Duros 3471
............
19
Nadine Fox 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
092
Binyama  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balous Diamond / Friedenstraum / 107BY89
............
20
Jette Landwehr 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
1083
Bitburga S  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Faveur
............
21
Lea Sophie Witzke 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
201
Casalida  
S / Lux.W / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Welt Hit II
............
22
Frieda Hemker 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
419
Cuba Libre 38  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Cannavaro / Argentinus
............
23
Laura Marie Bernemann 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
825
Pauline 448  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Landsieger I
............
24
Mona Tenhumberg 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
100
Boda way TN  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Lenardo
............
25
Lina Wantia 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
515
Donna 820  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Durello / Nantano
............