Teilnehmer: Reitername Stickel - J

02/2 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:14 Uhr (18.06.2022)
Richter:  Dieter Hoffmann
Jörg Fezer
Holger Sontheim
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
15:00:00
Julia Cagran 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof
143
Lanthano 34  
W / OS / F / 2009 / Lordanos / Lenardo / B: Cagran,Julia / Z: Lehmann,Kerstin
............
2
15:04:30
Julia Stiefele 
GER / RV Bronnweiler
079
Czarina 5  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Parco xx / 106PD31 / B: Stiefele,Julia / Z: Voss,Hans Heinrich
............
3
15:09:00
Hans-Martin Steißlinger 
GER / TG Haghof e.V
115
For Justice  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Fashion Maker / Ehrentanz I / B: Post,Dr. Kyra / Z: Bücker,Birgit
............
4
15:13:30
Kira Freiin von Gaisberg 
GER / RFG Deschenhof e.V.
147
Lauretto K  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Laurel / Dressage Royal / B: Freiin von Gaisberg,Kira / Z: Kruck,Martin
............
5
15:18:00
Elisabeth Stickel 
GER / Pferdesportteam Trögelsbach Altenst
161
Miss Coco 5  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Ciacomo / B: Ullrich,Corry / Z: Koch,Dr. Werner
............
6
15:22:30
Annika Usbeck 
GER / RV Ichenheim
162
Miss Queeny xx  
S / xx / B / 2011 / Carlo Bank xx / Peintre Celebre xx / B: Klinder,Lea / Z: Sheahan,Donal
............
7
15:27:00
Merle Hoffmann 
GER / Trossinger RSG
185
Säntis SH  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Samos / Warkantos / 107FZ23 / B: Hoffmann,Stefanie / Z: Hoffmann,Stefanie
............
8
15:31:30
Hanne Henning 
GER / PSG Wellerhof Aspach
034
Cally HH  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Canterbury / Capitol I / B: Hellriegel,Horst / Z: Hellriegel,Horst
............
9
15:36:00
Valentin Stocker 
GER / RFV Tettnang
164
Napoleon P  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nashville WH / Alexander / B: Stocker,Valentin / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb
............
10
15:40:30
Christina Günther 
GER / RFZV Spöck
179
Rising Sun 117  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Lahnstein / Weltstern / B: Günther,Christina / Z: Günther,Christina
............
11
15:45:00
Marina Böhringer 
GER / RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn
204
Twilight Gleam  
W / ISH / Schi / 2013 / Womanizer / All The Diamonds / B: Böhringer,Marina / Z: Broderick,Frank
............
12
15:49:30
Sophie Werz 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
015
Armando Salazar  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / I am Moerhoeves Star / Lord Inci Pit / B: Werz,Sophie / Z: Tirry,Stefan
............
13
15:54:00
Nadine Hartmann 
GER / RC Bissingen an der Teck
025
Blueberry Rose  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Belissimo M / Rubin-Royal / 106YT80 / B: Hartmann,Nadine / Z: Gestüt Buckautal/Birgit u.Thomas Ra
............
14
15:58:30
Frederica Clara Fezer 
GER / RV Balingen
036
Cantara 80  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Ciacomo / Haram Ibn Halima ox / 105CU20 / B: Erbe-Fezer,Ingrun / Z: Köberle,Ralf
............
15
16:03:00
Mina Hartl 
GER / RFV Horb
229
Cleiner Donner H.H.  
W / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Caladetto / Landsieger I / 106CL53 / B: Hartl-Pütz,Kristin / Z: Huttrop-Hage,Kai
............
16
16:07:30
Martina Funke 
GER / ThPSZ Birkenhof Grunbach
065
Connor's little Star  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Carnaby GL / B: Funke,Martina / Z: Kampen,Gerhard
............
17
16:12:00
Arlena Trück 
GER / RA TSV Altensteig
066
Contentra  
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Sandro / B: Trück,Katrin / Z: Pferdezuchtbetrieb Hardthof GbR,
............
18
16:16:30
Friedrich Andres Dr. 
GER / VPS u.Medizin Partners
070
Cornelius 54  
W / Trak. / B / 2015 / Herbstkönig / Hirtentanz / B: Andres,Susanne / Z: Wenzlau,Cornelia
............
19
16:21:00
Amelie Andres 
GER / VPS u.Medizin Partners
073
Cro 13  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Colander / Carthago / B: Andres,Aline / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
............
20
16:25:30
Nina Vogt 
GER / RV Gellmersbach
074
Crossroad 4  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Cassitano / Augustinus xx / 107AG26 / B: Vogt,Nina / Z: Becker,Hermann Jörg
............
21
16:30:00
Merle Hoffmann 
GER / Trossinger RSG
119
GEKE Equigrip's Annanita  
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Amman / Stan the Man xx / 107EB69 / B: GEKE Equitec GmbH, / Z: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
............
22
16:34:30
Lenny Dobner 
GER / RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
075
Crow The Cornflower  
S / Wel.D / R / 2010 / Westdawn Midnight Star / Westdawn Welsh Magic / B: Dobner,Florian / Z: Crowther,M.
............
23
16:39:00
Sandra Volz 
GER / RFV Effringen
081
Damocles Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Diarado / Quite Easy I / B: Volz,Claudia / Z: Verhagen,Jan
............
24
16:43:30
Emily Beifuss 
GER / RSG Engelberth e.V.
084
De Negro 2  
W / SAnha / R / 2000 / De Niro / Brandenburger / GER45582 / B: Beifuss,Anja / Z: Horzetzky,Dr. Henning
............
25
16:48:00
Annika Usbeck 
GER / RV Ichenheim
218
Baily Moon xx  
W / xx / B / 2011 / Milan xx / Commanche Run xx / B: Usbeck,Annika
............
26
16:52:30
Hanne Henning 
GER / PSG Wellerhof Aspach
057
Christall 6  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Christdorn / Cordial Medoc / B: Ackermann,Linda / Z: ZG Klotz,Vera u. Fredi
............
27
16:57:00
Katharina Grossholz 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
094
Donnatella MG  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Don Marco / Waikiki I / B: Grossholz,Marianne / Z: Grossholz,Marianne
............
28
17:01:30
Lea Bucher 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
222
Eyecatcher von Worrenberg  
W / B / 2012 / B: Bucher,Lea
............
29
17:06:00
Vincent Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
106
FBW Chrisanto  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Christdorn / Calido I / 106KQ31 / B: Wagner,Maria / Z: Schirrle,Fritz
............