OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Dressur-WB (Aufg. E6/2)

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:04 Uhr (19.06.2022)

Richter:  Ginny Brenneke
Sabina Lungenstrahs
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Emma Liesa Schlegel 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
295
Céline Dayanara  
S / 2009 / B: Adrian, Claudia
8.20
2
Sophie Laskowsky 
GER / RV Binnendiek e.V.
306
Holsteins Jumara  
S / DR / B / 2006 / FS Disagio / Waldemar / B: Reitverein Binnendiek e,V., / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
8.00
3
Gretje Möller 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
344
Ginger 837  
S / DR / F / 2009 / Bumerang / Brillant's Boy / B: ZG Bauermeister u.Gentzel, / Z: ZG Bauermeister u.Gentzel,
7.70
4
Jule Pohl 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
037
Carito 7  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / B: Pohl,Christine
7.50
5
Leonie Sievert 
GER / RV Binnendiek e.V.
326
Steendieks Maxwell  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Mad Max / Night-Star I / B: Reitverein Binnendiek e,V., / Z: Böge,Peter
7.20
6
Nola Kaiser 
GER / RV Binnendiek e.V.
171
Irish Coffee 30  
S / DR / Palom / 2014 / Steendieks Commander Bond / Synod Nickelcoin / B: RV Binnendiek e.V., / Z: Kudlinski,Petra
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Fritzi Sophie Schmidt 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
290
Amo  
W / 2014 / B: Schmidt,Evelyn
6.80
8
Jasmin Mahlke 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
315
Lombardi  
W / 2016 / B: Mahlke,Carola
6.50
9
Carolina Siems 
GER
331
Tabaluga  
W / 2017 / B: RH Thormählen
6.20
10
Michelle Pena 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
206
Mia Bellissima L  
S / DR / Schi / 2016 / SF Detroit / Lajunen / B: Pena,Michelle / Z: Lilienthal,Laura
5.90
11
Olivia Olbrisch 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
099
Dea 28  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Going Top / Durello / B: Olbrisch,Olivia / Z: Brinkmann,Beate
5.80
12
Michelle Zapfe 
GER / RV Binnendiek e.V.
300
Don Belindo  
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Don Cavallo / Bolero / B: Müller,Carsten / Z: Warning,Rainhardt
5.70
13
Sara Dau 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
318
Nieland's Britt  
S / 2006 / B: Dau,Sara
5.40
14
Jolie Pasler 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
299
DE Ridderslag Carlos  
W / 2022 / B: Pasler, Jolie
5.30
15
Melanie Stoldt 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Elbkate eV
194
Little Leines  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Lucky Champ / Barnaul xx / B: Hanß,Klaus-Peter / Z: Möller,Hinrich
5.20
16
Antonia Sump 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
367
Cassia d'oro  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Power / B: Sump,Kathrin / Z: Stein,Manfred
4.60 (4.8)
Carolin Jansen 
GER
316
Louis 275  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Lancer II / Ramiro / B: Thormählen,Claus / Z: Magens,Hobe
Aufgegeben