OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

11 Stilspring-WB

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:45 Uhr (19.06.2022)

Richter:  Brigitta Deutschmann
Meylin Pietzsch
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Feline-Marie Michahelles 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
185
Legolas 97  
H / Holst / Db / 2001 / Lancer II / Corofino I / B: Kastner,Anneke / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
7.80
2
Lilly Vincke 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
341
Given  
S / Dunke / 2013 / B: Jan + Karin Lüneburg
7.40
3
Jolina Hahn 
GER / RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV
010
Ballade von der Wiesharde  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Dimension AT NRW / Brillant / B: Hahn,Stefanie / Z: Murmann, Eheleute Brit u. Alexander
7.30
4
Christina Nerlich 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
033
Capo F  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Casado / Wolkenball / B: Nerlich,Christina / Z: Fiege,Ullrich
7.00
5
Sabine Schlicht 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
272
Talino al Tajara  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2008 / B: Schlicht,Sabine
6.80
6
Franziska Holtz 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
340
Sietlands Marie  
S / fuchs / 2015 / B: Heiko Holtz
6.70
7
Elisa Abraham 
GER / Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
123
Emely Christine W.  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Landos / B: Abraham,Marylka / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
6.60
8
Jan Diedrich 
GER / TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten
216
Monty af Dandanell  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Diedrich,Britta
6.50
8
Linnea Früchtnicht 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
074
Cool White VA  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassini I / Lord / 105SC61 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
6.50
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Isabel Reese 
GER / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
051
Cescina  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Cellestial / Zingaro xx / B: Brix,Ann-Kristin / Z: Brix,Ann-Kristin
6.40
10
Merle Kuchenbecker 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
377
Lady  
S / 2016 / B: Kuchenbecker,Merle
6.40
12
Kendra Bednarski 
GER / TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten
248
Samurai 508  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Sensation / Snowfire / B: Bednarski,Uta / Z: ZG Petersen , Horst-Günther u.Yvett
6.30
13
Melanie Kruse 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
207
Milky Way 103  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Cassini I / B: Kruse,Melanie / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
6.20
13
Emily Möller 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
024
C'est la vie 186  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2009 / B: Klügel,Regina-Maria / Z: Klügel,Regina-Maria
6.20
15
Nike Ahsbahs 
RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV
354
Lant's Narcos  
W / 2009 / B: Ahsbahs,Nike
6.10
16
Jolie Pasler 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
299
DE Ridderslag Carlos  
W / 2022 / B: Pasler, Jolie
6.00
17
Valentina Brockmann 
GER / RFV Alveslohe e.V.
364
Holsteins Dagobert  
W / DR / B / 2008 / FS Disagio / Holsteins William / B: Brockmann,Johanna / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
5.90
17
Karlotta Latsch 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
324
Shila  
S / 2010 / B: Dühring,Simone
5.90
19
Anna Zingler 
GER
249
San Remo 106  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2007 / Rock'n Roll / Libellel xx / B: Struve,Michaela
5.80
19
Jule Pohl 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
037
Carito 7  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / B: Pohl,Christine
5.80
21
Luisa Zabel 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
158
Heitholms Mia And Me  
S / DR / Falbe / 2013 / Petit Magic Colour / B: Wöbke,Sonja / Z: Hof Heitholm Kasch GmbH,
5.70
21
Judith Maaß 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
235
Principal Girl 3  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Principal Boy / Don Pedro / B: Maaß,Judith / Z: Böge,Peter
5.70
23
Hannah Martens 
GER
297
Daily Rush  
W / 2015 / B: Stall Renschler
5.30
Merle Wiechmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
289
Ajola 3  
S / 2008 / B: Thormählen,Claus-Christian
Aufgegeben
Marie Lisann Thenhaus 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
019
Bluebell 6  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Blue Stone Swing Boy / Narwal III / B: Thenhaus,Jennifer / Z: Fehring-Schlüter,Christa
Ausgeschieden