OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

12 Spring-WB

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:39 Uhr (19.06.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Sabine Schlicht 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
272
Talino al Tajara  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2008 / B: Schlicht,Sabine
0.00 42.33
2
Jan Diedrich 
GER / TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten
216
Monty af Dandanell  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Diedrich,Britta
0.00 47.09
3
Isabel Reese 
GER / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
051
Cescina  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Cellestial / Zingaro xx / B: Brix,Ann-Kristin / Z: Brix,Ann-Kristin
0.00 47.90
4
Jolie Pasler 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
299
DE Ridderslag Carlos  
W / 2022 / B: Pasler, Jolie
0.00 48.00
5
Christina Nerlich 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
033
Capo F  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Casado / Wolkenball / B: Nerlich,Christina / Z: Fiege,Ullrich
0.00 50.46
6
Kendra Bednarski 
GER / TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten
248
Samurai 508  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Sensation / Snowfire / B: Bednarski,Uta / Z: ZG Petersen , Horst-Günther u.Yvett
0.00 53.24
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Karlotta Latsch 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
324
Shila  
S / 2010 / B: Dühring,Simone
0.00 60.96
8
Valentina Brockmann 
GER / RFV Alveslohe e.V.
364
Holsteins Dagobert  
W / DR / B / 2008 / FS Disagio / Holsteins William / B: Brockmann,Johanna / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
4.00 44.54
9
Emily Möller 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
024
C'est la vie 186  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2009 / B: Klügel,Regina-Maria / Z: Klügel,Regina-Maria
4.00 45.92
10
Merle Kuchenbecker 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
377
Lady  
S / 2016 / B: Kuchenbecker,Merle
4.00 47.85
11
Rania Tonder 
GER / RFV Alveslohe e.V.
369
Zorro 384  
W / Pinto / BSche / 2009 / ZIPPO ox / B: Tonder,Rania / Z: Schmerling,Steffi
4.00 49.19
12
Lilly Vincke 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
341
Given  
S / Dunke / 2013 / B: Jan + Karin Lüneburg
4.00 58.23
13
Marie Lisann Thenhaus 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
019
Bluebell 6  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Blue Stone Swing Boy / Narwal III / B: Thenhaus,Jennifer / Z: Fehring-Schlüter,Christa
5.00 72.23
Merle Wiechmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
289
Ajola 3  
S / 2008 / B: Thormählen,Claus-Christian
Ausgeschieden
Linnea Früchtnicht 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
074
Cool White VA  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassini I / Lord / 105SC61 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
Ausgeschieden
Mila Osing 
GER / Stall Tannenhof e.V
278
Tovie Star  
W / Ausl.P / B / 2007 / B: Bauer,Saskia
Ausgeschieden