OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

18 Hunterklasse - 95er

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:18 Uhr (18.06.2022)
Richter:  Britta Scheel
Meylin Pietzsch
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Laura Käufer 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
173
It's Dynamite  
S / KlDRpf / B / 2014 / Holst.Dynamit / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Käufer, Lena u.Laura, / Z: Treppner,Iris
............
2
Susanne Wilke 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
174
Izzy PS  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Lortino / B: Behrmann,Peter / Z: Behrmann,Peter
............
3
Leona Jeanne Balzer 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
240
Quinta 134  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Singular Joter I / B: Balzer,Anne Beate / Z: Schulze,Walter
............
4
Denise Berndt 
GER / RG Zurmühlen e.V
286
Winado  
W / Hafl. / F / 2011 / Wüstenstern / Aghai / B: Berndt,Denise / Z: Kreikenbohm,Wolfgang
............
5
Melanie Mohr 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
287
Zauberfee 39  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Limbus / Corleone / B: Mohr,Melanie / Z: Hagen,Inge
............
6
Julia Gangloff 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
288
Zoosie  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cartani / Lord Calando / B: Gangloff,Julia / Z: Kröhnert,Susan
............
7
Erica Brattschöld 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
016
Belonia  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cancara / Lavall II / B: Brattschöld,Erica / Z: Claussen,Peter
............
8
Isabell Behrens 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
028
Call me Olaf  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Linaro / B: Behrens,Petra / Z: Behrens,Petra
............
9
Christina Nerlich 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
033
Capo F  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Casado / Wolkenball / B: Nerlich,Christina / Z: Fiege,Ullrich
............
10
Kathinka Pohle 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
035
Carcasonne 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Carolus I / B: Meyer,Klaus / Z: Meyer,Klaus
............
11
Lina Rademacher 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
045
CasCampino  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Baark,Nicola / Z: Strüver,Jutta
............
12
Carina Lüdke 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
046
Caspa 12  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarcon / Cosido / B: Lüdke,Carina / Z: Vollersen,Johannes
............
13
Stefanie Seckler 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
081
Crumble rocks  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Crumble / Quidam's Rubin / B: Seckler,Stefanie / Z: Constien,Wolfgang
............
14
Linda Gemsa 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
100
Deleysia G  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Cardenio / B: Gemsa,Linda / Z: Gemsa,Linda
............
15
Juliana Goldammer 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
101
Denno-Trentino  
W / Old / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Fidertanz / B: Goldammer,Juliana / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
16
Nathalie Tamschick 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
110
Divarada T  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Claudio's Son / B: Tamschick,Nathalie / Z: Tamschick,Nathalie
............
17
Karolin Laue 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
376
Don Diego 82  
W / Ita.W / Schi / 2011 / Contefino / Junior STV / 106LJ55 / B: Zink,Viola
............
18
Lena Behrens 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
124
Enfant Agite B  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Earl / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Brunckhorst,Sven / Z: Brunckhorst,Sven
............
19
Anna Glück 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
261
Soñador 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Ibisco xx / Leandro / B: Glück,Nicola / Z: Höpermann,Frank
............