OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

21 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:03 Uhr (18.06.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Judith Klemme 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
061
Chinomi  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Chin Champ / Contender / 107VA47 / B: Lutteroth,Johanna / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard
............
2
Emilia-Mathilda Treske 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
237
Quin Edward  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Quarz / Casado / B: Herbrechter,Max / Z: ZG Harro u.Jan-Kurth Stegemann,
............
3
Anna-Lena Will 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
244
Razza Zirocca T  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Concetto I / B: Will,Rüdiger / Z: Thoben,Bernhard
............
4
Antonia Glismann 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
254
Shiny Air  
W / Old / Db / 2016 / Sir Donnerhall I / Contender / B: Glismann,Antonia / Z: Küst,Gerd
............
5
Sabine Kliemchen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
275
Thunder Girl RM  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Contendro I / B: Kliemchen,Sabine / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
............
6
Jelena Rubino 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
279
Travenort's Graciella  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Lavall II / 107GE96 / B: Rubino,Jelena / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
............
7
Anna-Lena Pingel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
005
Alice 425  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Landsieger I / B: Klügel,Kimberly-Marie / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
8
Tjark Mohr 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
013
Believe it 2  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Com Air I / Corofino I / B: Mohr,Tjark / Z: Mohr,Harald
............
9
Manuela Albrecht 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
022
Button 5  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clinton I / B: Albrecht,Manuela / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
............
10
Linas Bartusis 
LTU / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
038
Carl-Otto 5  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cartani / Quintero / B: Bartusis,Linas / Z: Kühl,Rebecca
............
11
Lena Otto 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
053
Chalotte S.  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cormint / Carlos DZ / B: Jürgs,Horst / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
12
Paula Drexlin 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
059
Chelando T  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Chepetto / Calando I / B: Drexlin,Nicole / Z: Tamschick,Nathalie
............
13
Antonia Struve 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
062
Chordie  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Calinello / Calato / B: Dude,Dietmar / Z: Timm,Jens-Peter
............
14
Lara-Louisa Reimers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
359
Clinzi  
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Clinton I / Cor de la Bryere / B: Reimers,Lara-Louisa / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
............
15
Anna-Lena Rix 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
069
Coffee 20  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Caretino 2 / B: Rix,Anna-Lena / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
16
Dolce Schreiber 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
375
Conturi  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2012 / Conthargos / Ussuri xx / B: Rönsch,Ilona / Z: Hagen,Iris
............
17
Angelina Pieper 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
080
Crumble RL  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casaltino / Cassini I / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
............
18
Stefanie Seckler 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
081
Crumble rocks  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Crumble / Quidam's Rubin / B: Seckler,Stefanie / Z: Constien,Wolfgang
............
19
Juliana Goldammer 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
101
Denno-Trentino  
W / Old / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Fidertanz / B: Goldammer,Juliana / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
20
Nathalie Tamschick 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
110
Divarada T  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Claudio's Son / B: Tamschick,Nathalie / Z: Tamschick,Nathalie
............
21
Lena Behrens 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
124
Enfant Agite B  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Earl / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Brunckhorst,Sven / Z: Brunckhorst,Sven
............
22
Frauke Reiner-Stahl 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
129
Fiance 2  
H / Old / F / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sandro Song / B: Reiner-Stahl,Frauke / Z: Reiner,Marion
............
23
Katharina Eckhoff 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
143
Galactica 31  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Cadence Z / Garant / B: Eckhoff,Katharina / Z: Wulfsberg,Dr. Susanne
............
24
Annika Struwe 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
163
Holiday 92  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Clearway / B: Struwe,Miriam / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
25
Alicia Gripp 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
166
I Hope  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quantum / Chamonix / B: Gripp,Torsten / Z: Gripp,Torsten
............
26
Nadine Seider-Schurbohm 
GER / RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV
179
Lacoeur pur Emotion  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Levisonn / Up to date / B: Seider-Schurbohm,Nadine / Z: Kalde,Franz-Josef
............
27
Alexander Herz 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
204
Melinda S  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Argentinus / Santander H / 104XA70 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Schulte,Werner
............
28
Alina Lilly Granlien 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
210
Molly's pretty Petruska  
S / B / 2011 / B: Granlien,Alina Lilly
............
29
Rosa Vincke 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
361
Dooley's Cream  
S / DR / Falbe / 2016 / No Limit Z / Danny Gold / B: Plüschau,Andra / Z: Heemsoth,Gabriele
............