Fam. Dr. Ulrich Deppe

17 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:59 Uhr (16.06.2022)
Richter:  H: Rainer Goch
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Dorothee Lehan
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
337
Rhea Raphaela  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Rascalino / Andiamo / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Duin,Hermann
............
2
Jana Wigge 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
041
Bocelli 37  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Dancing Dynamite / B: Wigge,Sabine u.Robert / Z: ZG Martin Dodt u.Martina Brakhage,
............
3
Inga Böddeker 
GER / RFV Schwaney e.V.
138
Di Chia  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Dancier / Wolkentanz I / B: Böddeker,Stefanie / Z: Mansholt,Klaus-Dieter
............
4
Malin Luise Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
140
Diamonfire  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / De Niro / Wolkentanz I / B: Müller-Lütkemeier,Fabienne / Z: Martens,Johann
............
5
Sylvia Kamp 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
153
Dolce Vita 221  
S / Trak. / Db / 2012 / Heuberger / Peron / B: Kamp,Sylvia / Z: Erdsiek,Walburga
............
6
Lune Karolin Müller 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
181
Elsa 121  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Escolar / Foxiland xx / B: Zemitzsch,Fabian / Z: Bornemann,Dr. Antonius
............
7
Katharina Hemmer 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
183
Embrace 4  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Escolar / Levantos I / B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG, / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
............
8
Christin Aulbur-Stute 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
201
Fellow 139  
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Florestan I / Delphi / B: Risse,Hubert / Z: Mense,Manfred
............
9
Christin Blattgerste 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
204
Fibonacci 26  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Fürstenball / De Niro / B: Müller-Lammers,Andreas / Z: Müller-Lammers,Andreas
............
10
Jill Ohse-Dahlhaus 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
224
Francino  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Florenciano / Ferragamo / B: Ohse-Dahlhaus,Jill / Z: Deppe,Thiemo
............
11
Alexander Kern 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
231
Fürst Luigi  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Fahrenheit / De Niro / B: Kern,Alexander / Z: de Baey,Jürgen
............
Ca. 10 min Pause
12
Nadine Beilmann 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
278
Lexico H  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Lissaro / Likoto xx / B: Kutschmann,Hans-Georg / Z: Hölscher,Rainer
............
13
Julia Albrecht 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
284
Lovely Lucky Lou  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Artwig / B: Albrecht,Julia / Z: Hagen, Franz-Josef u.Henriette,
............
14
Kim Tauchert 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
321
Quaterbacks Brownie  
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quaterback / World Man G / B: Tauchert,Kim / Z: Schwerin,Ingo
............
15
Esther Rose 
GER / RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre
344
Rosenquarz K  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Wolkentanz I / 106XC23 / B: Rose,Jens / Z: Kesten,Heinz-Wilhelm
............
16
Lune Karolin Müller 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
295
Maximus 118  
H / Old / R / 2014 / Millennium / Swarovski / B: Lohmann,Ines / Z: Schulte,Dieter
............
17
Irina Arens 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
345
Royal Diamond M  
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Nouveau Roi xx / B: Möhring,Günter / Z: Möhring,Günter
............
18
Moritz Lennart Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
346
Rubeus Hagrid 2  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Maraschino / B: Settertobulte,Silke / Z: Bohnenpoll,Bernhard
............
19
Constanze Möller 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
377
Son'ne Süße  
S / Westf / R / 2010 / Show Star / Dream of Glory / B: Hanemann,Detlev / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
............
20
Irija Klotz 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
109
Crossing the line with Casimir  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Conteur / Cassini II / B: Klotz,Irija / Z: Peters,Sylvia
............
21
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
392
Tapanahony  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Tomahawk / Baroncelli / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............