OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:38 Uhr (25.06.2022)

Richter:  Bernd Heinig
Heiko Wolf
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Lilly Fröhlich 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
095
Del Piero 24  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / De Janeiro / Pittsburg / B: Sonntag,Jenny / Z: Robert,Dagmar
0.00 47.16
36.00 EUR
2
Lisa Haferkorn 
GER / RFV Greifenhain e. V.
101
DSP Ninett Sue  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2008 / Nintender / Convoi / B: Oehmichen,Emily / Z: Henke,B„rbel
0.00 48.15
30.00 EUR
3
Anna Beier 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
192
Pia-Lena  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Lichtblick / Pierot II / B: Dietrich,Gert / Z: Dietrich,Gert
0.00 48.69
26.00 EUR
4
Selina Schirmer 
GER / RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V.
178
Mr. Pepper 9  
W / Conne / Schi / 2012 / Gloves Bobby / Canal Fred / B: Schirmer,Selina
0.00 50.11
23.00 EUR
5
Lisa Marie Friedemann 
GER / RSG Luckowehna e. V.
072
Cobold K  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Cevin Costner / B: Friedemann,Lisa Marie / Z: Kalka,Jochen
0.00 53.00
21.00 EUR
6
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
206
Quino 17  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Quality / Conterno Grande / B: Palisch,Lara / Z: Palster,Silvia
0.00 53.85
15.00 EUR
7
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
082
Coran 13  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Corrado I / Leandro / 105LI43 / B: Palisch,Lara / Z: Vetter,Uwe
0.00 54.77
15.00 EUR
8
Kim Alina Nehring 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V.
024
Bones 4  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Chepetto / Zarewitsch xx / B: Nehring,Dietmar / Z: Hansen,Elke
0.00 54.93
15.00 EUR
9
Anna Grünwald 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V.
035
Cantalia  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Koenigsmarck / B: Grnwald,D”rthe / Z: Bemmann,Steffi
0.00 55.28
15.00 EUR
10
Joline Friedrich 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
076
Colesta H  
S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Colestus / Avantgarde / B: Friedrich,Joline / Z: Hanisch,Andre
0.00 55.45
15.00 EUR
11
Josie Böhm 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
018
Banner 11  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / B: B”hm,Michael / Z: Worbs,Silke
0.00 55.86
15.00 EUR
12
Joline Friedrich 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
161
Lucia 218  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Quitoll / Lordanos / B: Friedrich,Joline / Z: Sever,Susanne
0.00 55.90
13
Gert Dietrich 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
187
Pellegrino 54  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Raphael / B: Beier,Janine / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
0.00 57.56
14
Mathilda Gränz 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
123
Golden Empress  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Kaiserstolz / Black Horse / B: Schmidt,Nico / Z: Tonn,Volker
0.00 57.60
= 226.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Dorothea Gränz 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
201
Quick Jumper GE  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Quick Amour GE / Lando / B: Schmidt,Nico / Z: Jahn,Steffen
0.00 58.71
16
Theresa Thiele 
GER / SG Meltewitz e. V., Abt. PS
058
Charming Ciaco  
H / Old / Db / 2013 / Ciacomo / Castellini / 106JH49 / B: Gestt Welvert, / Z: Temmen,Franz
0.00 59.44
17
Josefine Graupner 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
037
Captain Abby's Calidora  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2014 / Lord Pezi / B: Graupner,Josefine
0.00 59.81
18
Anna Nele Gilgen 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
007
Angelo S  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Amorado / Hydriot / B: Gilgen,Anna Nele / Z: Schumacher,Bernd
0.00 60.73
19
Ina Schreiber 
GER / SG Meltewitz e. V., Abt. PS
099
Donja 224  
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Rutowski / Rittersport / B: Haberland,Gert / Z: Lerche,Steffen
0.00 62.91
20
Johanna-Christine-Gertrud Jungk 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
142
Larina 144  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Lordanos / Landk”nig / B: K”lz,Michael / Z: Merx,Cathleen
0.00 63.96
21
Constanze Meyer 
GER / RV Königswalde e. V.
063
Chrisaro  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Meyer,Constanze / Z: Meyer,Constanze
0.00 64.99
22
Sandra Bargenda 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
097
Dinardo 6  
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Semino / Rehberg / B: Bargenda,Sandra / Z: ZG GbR Harald Schr”ter,
0.00 65.85
23
Elena Schön 
GER / Reit- und Fahrteam Zum Birkenhof e.
200
Quel Filou 11  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Quintano / Lewinski / B: Ackermann,Uta / Z: Schulze,Andreas
4.00 49.35
24
Nick Bochmann 
GER / RFV Greifenhain e. V.
054
Chaco 38  
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Cador / Concetto I / B: RӇner,Walter / Z: RӇner,Walter
4.00 50.20
25
Sophie Hofmann 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
042
Carli 17  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cassoulet / Pesus xx / B: Hofmann,Sophie / Z: Gestt Am Wilisch,
4.00 52.55
26
Sofia Zoe Graichen 
GER / RFV Greifenhain e. V.
057
Charlsten 7  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Chicago / Lonely Boy / B: Stolpe-Graichen,Nadine / Z: Stadie,Helmut
4.00 53.70
27
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
094
Deangelo  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Da Capo / Alexander / B: Schlimpert,Sven / Z: Genennichen,Steffen
4.00 56.68
28
Vivienne Lee Szabó 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
153
Lips Santiano xx  
W / xx / Schi / 2014 / Santiago xx / Ashkalani xx / B: Szab¢,Juliette / Z: Stall Parthenaue,
4.00 56.90
29
Paula Weidauer 
GER / RFzV Grüne Aue e.V.
103
Duke de Devils  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / D'Olympic / Monte Bellini / B: Kunze,Andreas / Z: Kunze,Andreas
5.00 67.49
30
Lisa Hoffmann 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
135
La Corunia 8  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Contenaro / Stanislaus / B: Hoffmann,Lisa / Z: Arnold,Karla
5.00 70.70
31
Emily Müller 
GER / RSG Taucha e. V.
008
Aristokrat 47  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2011 / Heops / Nerv / B: Mller,Emily / Z: Lorenz,Mike
6.00 71.48
32
Selina Hönemann 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
124
Gotik 24  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Cassineto / Remolus xx / B: H”nemann,Selina / Z: Gutshof Klinge Agrar GbR,
6.00 74.43
33
Julia Lehmann 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V.
198
Qualisé  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Quality Boy / Accuse / B: Lehmann,Julia / Z: Kunze,Joachim
8.00 56.04
34
Yasmin Böhme 
GER / RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V.
245
Wild Dream 6  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Check In / Chacon / B: Schoechert,Laura / Z: Schoechert,Laura
8.00 65.99
35
Emilia Schneider 
GER / RSV Weißbach e. V.
239
U and Me van Overis  
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2013 / Udarco van Overis / Concorde / B: Schneider,Emilia / Z: Studfarm Overis,
12.00 52.43
36
Marie Schreiter 
GER / RFV Noßwitz e. V.
136
La Vida 21  
S / Wrtt / B / 2006 / French Kiss / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Schreiter,Marie / Z: Reichle,Dr. Bernd
12.00 61.71
37
Jenny Zimpel 
GER / RV Gestüt Grimma-Bahren e. V.
002
Allenstein's Alopa  
S / Trak. / Df / 2015 / Kubaner xx / Nerv / B: Schlssel,Jens / Z: Zimmermann,Karl
12.00 64.50
38
Sebastian Baumann 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
214
San Frederico 2  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / San Amour I / Montezuma / 104TI55 / B: Baumann,Sebastian / Z: Kampmann,Klaus
16.00 60.43
Rico Jakob 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
105
Embassy's Elly  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Embassy I / Graf Grannus / B: Jakob,Rico / Z: Schloh,Henry
Ausgeschieden
Sandra Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Wintersdorf e.V
171
Memory 133  
S / Dt.Pf / DFbSc / 2013 / My Lord / Lambada / B: Morgenstern,Sandra / Z: Schmidt,Eckhard
Ausgeschieden
Christiane Wieduwilt 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V.
027
C'est la vie 233  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cheetano / Rainboy / B: Wieduwilt,Christiane / Z: Wieduwilt,Christiane
Ausgeschieden