OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:07 Uhr (25.06.2022)

Richter:  Heiko Wolf
Klaus Buschmann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Anna Garbotz 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
181
Mylene 4  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Cascall / Lord Snowdown / B: Kelle,Lutz / Z: Kelle,Lutz
0.00 38.90 0.00 24.99
36.00 EUR
2
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
082
Coran 13  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Corrado I / Leandro / 105LI43 / B: Palisch,Lara / Z: Vetter,Uwe
0.00 39.72 0.00 26.35
30.00 EUR
3
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
206
Quino 17  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Quality / Conterno Grande / B: Palisch,Lara / Z: Palster,Silvia
0.00 40.11 0.00 28.10
26.00 EUR
4
Christin Müller 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
025
Bonito 412  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Bon Jovi / Munser III / B: Baumann,Sebastian / Z: Kloy,Christine
0.00 43.63 0.00 28.32
23.00 EUR
5
Lisa Haferkorn 
GER / RFV Greifenhain e. V.
101
DSP Ninett Sue  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2008 / Nintender / Convoi / B: Oehmichen,Emily / Z: Henke,B„rbel
0.00 36.78 4.00 25.17
21.00 EUR
6
Kim Alina Nehring 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V.
024
Bones 4  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Chepetto / Zarewitsch xx / B: Nehring,Dietmar / Z: Hansen,Elke
0.00 41.17 4.00 26.77
15.00 EUR
7
Lisa Hoffmann 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
135
La Corunia 8  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Contenaro / Stanislaus / B: Hoffmann,Lisa / Z: Arnold,Karla
0.00 42.98 4.00 27.61
15.00 EUR
8
Sophie Lauckner 
GER / RV Flöha e. V.
078
Collin 124  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Cappucino / Liberty Son / B: Lauckner,Jens / Z: Korch,Anja
0.00 42.56 4.00 27.96
15.00 EUR
9
Maike Liebing 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
285
Gala 166  
S / DSP / RSchi / 2013 / Ciacomini / L'Ami / B: Paulenz,Siegmund / Z: Paulenz,Siegmund
0.00 47.55 4.00 29.34
10
Heiko Wiedner 
GER / Team Eckert e.V.
151
Linus W  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Lagazoui / Landcap B / B: Wiedner,Heiko / Z: Wiedner,Heiko
0.00 41.83 4.00 35.10
11
Johanna-Christine-Gertrud Jungk 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
142
Larina 144  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Lordanos / Landk”nig / B: K”lz,Michael / Z: Merx,Cathleen
0.00 44.88 8.00 38.58
= 181.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Lena Merx 
GER / PSV Am Burgunderteich e.V.
281
Dillon 12  
W / DR / Df / 2011 / FS Daddy Cool / Brillant / B: Merx,Cathleen / Z: ZG Wiegert,Marie-Louise u.Katharina
4.00 41.96
13
Nicole Hilse 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
209
Raffa-Elisa  
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Standing Ovation / Re Mexico / B: Hayn,Stefan / Z: Senftleben,Reinhard
4.00 42.15
14
Sophie Hofmann 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
042
Carli 17  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cassoulet / Pesus xx / B: Hofmann,Sophie / Z: Gestt Am Wilisch,
4.00 42.34
15
Mia Alexandra Reichardt 
GER / Meeraner Pferdesport e. V.
154
Lisera  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Levistano / Galan / B: Reichardt,Peter / Z: Jrgens,Martin
4.00 44.00
16
Jennifer Georgi 
GER / RSV Weißbach e. V.
034
Cannan  
H / SF / B / 2012 / Kannan / Saphir Rouge II / B: Georgi,Jana
4.00 44.78
17
Corinna Thurm 
GER / RFV Seelitz e. V.
077
Colin 48  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Contenaro / Antaeus / B: Thurm,Corinna / Z: Lorenz,Andreas
4.00 44.95
18
Torsten Schroth 
GER / Ländl. SV Schirmenitz e. V., Abt. P
143
Le Mans A  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lloyd George / Grannox / B: Schroth,Torsten / Z: Albrecht,Bernhard
4.00 49.84
19
Emily Müller 
GER / RSG Taucha e. V.
008
Aristokrat 47  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2011 / Heops / Nerv / B: Mller,Emily / Z: Lorenz,Mike
6.00 58.57
20
Elena Schön 
GER / Reit- und Fahrteam Zum Birkenhof e.
200
Quel Filou 11  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Quintano / Lewinski / B: Ackermann,Uta / Z: Schulze,Andreas
8.00 38.38
21
Joline Friedrich 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
161
Lucia 218  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Quitoll / Lordanos / B: Friedrich,Joline / Z: Sever,Susanne
8.00 43.84
22
Sandra Bargenda 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
097
Dinardo 6  
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Semino / Rehberg / B: Bargenda,Sandra / Z: ZG GbR Harald Schr”ter,
8.00 49.67
23
Constanze Meyer 
GER / RV Königswalde e. V.
063
Chrisaro  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Meyer,Constanze / Z: Meyer,Constanze
8.00 51.00
24
Lisa Marie Friedemann 
GER / RSG Luckowehna e. V.
072
Cobold K  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Cevin Costner / B: Friedemann,Lisa Marie / Z: Kalka,Jochen
9.00 53.85
25
Nick Bochmann 
GER / RFV Greifenhain e. V.
054
Chaco 38  
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Cador / Concetto I / B: RӇner,Walter / Z: RӇner,Walter
12.00 41.08
26
Lena Merx 
GER / PSV Am Burgunderteich e.V.
282
Mogli 413  
H / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Mr. Tarek / Bloklands Hoeve's Mr. Silvano / B: H”rnlein,Heike / Z: H”rnlein,Heike
13.00 55.78
27
Josie Böhm 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
018
Banner 11  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / B: B”hm,Michael / Z: Worbs,Silke
17.00 55.96
28
Rowena Stickler 
GER / RC Wolkenstein e.V.
208
Quit Calando  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Quantum / Cardino / 104IP17 / B: Stickler,Rowena / Z: Bartjen,August
24.00 65.47
Fiona Köhnke 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
172
Miss Abby-Lou  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Quality Boy / Monsum / B: K”hnke,Fiona / Z: Baumann,Anne
Ausgeschieden
Ronja Scholl 
GER / Meeraner Pferdesport e. V.
217
Sarybrock  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Saryno / Dobrock / B: Scholl,Ronja / Z: Gltzow,Detlef
Ausgeschieden
Jan Flöther 
GER / RSV Kaufungen e. V.
122
Gladis 31  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Lavall I / B: Fl”ther,Jan / Z: Kretschmer,Ehrenfried
Ausgeschieden
Elaine Voigtländer 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
146
Leroy JN  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Lenett / Caretino 2 / B: Keil,Angelika / Z: Nissen,Johann
Ausgeschieden