OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:07 Uhr (25.06.2022)

Richter:  Torleif Siegl
Heiko Wolf
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Frank Berger 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
019
Batida 124  
S / DSP / 2010 / Ciacomini / L'Ami / B: Berger,Frank / Z: Berger,Fritz
0.00 51.62
48.00 EUR
2
Jan Bregenzer 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
284
Lord Chacco S  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Chaccomo / 106UP28 / B: Bregenzer,Jan / Z: Schler,Tobias
0.00 57.20
40.00 EUR
3
Jennifer Georgi 
GER / RSV Weißbach e. V.
043
Carlo 452  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Carlucci / Cessna / B: Georgi,Jana / Z: Gestt Sprehe GmbH,
0.00 58.24
34.00 EUR
4
Nicole Hilse 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
209
Raffa-Elisa  
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Standing Ovation / Re Mexico / B: Hayn,Stefan / Z: Senftleben,Reinhard
0.00 58.67
30.00 EUR
5
Victoria Dögel 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
081
Conni W 3  
S / DSP / BSche / 2016 / Quiz / Champion For Pleasure / B: Wenzel,Dr. Ulf / Z: Wenzel,Dr. Ulf
0.00 62.30
28.00 EUR
6
Silvio Wagner 
GER / RFV Striegistal e. V.
005
Altenau  
S / Trak. / B / 2007 / Sanssouci / Inster Graditz / B: Wagner,Andre / Z: L”we,Hans-Otto
4.00 54.03
7
Frank Berger 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
243
Waterloo 264  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / World Man G / Ciacomini / B: Berger,Frank / Z: Berger,Frank
4.00 54.18
= 180.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Vanessa Schmidt 
GER / RFV Krippehna e. V.
049
Cashko  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Cashmaker / Kolibri / B: Schmidt,Ingrid / Z: Schr”ter,Wilhelm
4.00 59.47
9
Heiko Wiedner 
GER / Team Eckert e.V.
151
Linus W  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Lagazoui / Landcap B / B: Wiedner,Heiko / Z: Wiedner,Heiko
4.00 61.55
10
Tim Andreas Ludwig 
GER / RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V.
197
Purple Disco Machine  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Carrico / Piano II / B: Munzer,Evelin / Z: Schulze,Frank
4.00 62.14
11
Torsten Schroth 
GER / Ländl. SV Schirmenitz e. V., Abt. P
143
Le Mans A  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lloyd George / Grannox / B: Schroth,Torsten / Z: Albrecht,Bernhard
4.00 62.99
12
Maike Liebing 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
286
Ramira 417  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Quite Capitol / L.A. / B: Liebing,Maike / Z: Polster,Matthias
8.00 60.21
13
Janine Dorn 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V.
144
Lentico  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Lord Lindenau / Pierot II / B: Dorn,Janine / Z: Kunze,Joachim
8.00 60.44
14
Frank Berger 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
032
Campari Son  
W / DSP / DbSch / 2012 / Ciaco's Son S / World Man G / B: Berger,Frank / Z: Berger,Frank
8.00 65.35
15
Christin Müller 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
025
Bonito 412  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Bon Jovi / Munser III / B: Baumann,Sebastian / Z: Kloy,Christine
9.00 73.43
16
Sophie Lauckner 
GER / RV Flöha e. V.
078
Collin 124  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Cappucino / Liberty Son / B: Lauckner,Jens / Z: Korch,Anja
12.00 59.27
17
Andreas Montag 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
079
Colorina  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Silvio I / B: Montag,Andreas / Z: Beindorf,Michael
13.00 71.08
18
Lars Künzel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
250
Witney 16  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Chalet's Erbe / Corum / B: Knzel,Lars / Z: Knzel,Lars
14.00 77.63
Anna Garbotz 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
181
Mylene 4  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Cascall / Lord Snowdown / B: Kelle,Lutz / Z: Kelle,Lutz
Ausgeschieden
Rowena Stickler 
GER / RC Wolkenstein e.V.
208
Quit Calando  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Quantum / Cardino / 104IP17 / B: Stickler,Rowena / Z: Bartjen,August
Ausgeschieden