OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

16 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:36 Uhr (17.07.2022)

Richter:  Heidi Sprink
Heiner Krins
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
178
Nerrada  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Cassini I / B: Plücker,Walter / Z: Haalck,Reimer
8.60
72.00 EUR
2
Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
419
Loreen W  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2016 / Land Star W / Classic Man / B: Weißing,Herbert / Z: Weißing,Herbert
8.20 (8.3)
60.00 EUR
3
Kim-Noreen Lorenz 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
371
Piccola GE  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Quick Amour GE / Balou du Rouet / B: Lorenz,Kim-Noreen / Z: Jahn,Steffen
8.10
51.00 EUR
4
Annemarie Beine 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
369
Paul Panzer 2  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Piano II / Andantino / B: Beine,Annemarie / Z: Beine,Reinhard
8.00
45.00 EUR
5
Josef Brüggemann 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
038
Campino 621  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cassone / Catum / B: Brüggemann,Josef / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
7.90
42.00 EUR
6
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
037
Campino 540  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Chike / Lamoureux I / B: Higgins,Keryn / Z: Dreps,Alois
7.80
30.00 EUR
6
Charlotte Walters 
GER / RFV Suttrop e.V.
382
Sambesi 72  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Semper Fi / Flatley / B: Gross,Konrad / Z: Dinklage,Sarah
7.80
30.00 EUR
8
Christin Stoll 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
100
Cruella de Vil 5  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Quick Star / B: André,Christopher / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
7.70
30.00 EUR
8
Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
328
Crowny Girl  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Crown Z / Paradiso / B: Rehermann,Julia / Z: Schmieder,Lara
7.70
30.00 EUR
10
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
005
Anneliese BL  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Vulkano / B: Volmert,Stephani / Z: Leber,Bettina
7.60
10
Catleen Henneke 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
051
Carmina 49  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Londonderry / B: Kurz,Sophia / Z: Weber,Hannelore
7.60
= 390.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Johanna Mewes 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
411
Aurel 28  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Arpeggio / Cordobes I / B: Kleinschmidt-Mewes,Britta / Z: Huttrop,Alfred
7.50
12
Giacomo Fleischer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
266
Baristo 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Balous Diamond / Pontifex / B: Gripshöver GbR, / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
7.50
14
Kim-Noreen Lorenz 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
288
Casperino 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Comme il faut / Ekstein / B: Lorenz,Kim-Noreen / Z: Al Suwaidi,Rashid
7.40
14
Miriam Droste 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
331
Despacito 17  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Rio Branco / B: Droste,Niclas / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
7.40
16
Justus Rumberg 
GER / RFV Witten e.V.
394
Vivacodia PS  
S / OS / Hlb / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / B: Kersebohm,Henriette / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.30 (7.8)
16
Larissa Wickles-Kaufmann Dr. 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
090
Cool Girl 5  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Clearline Z / Landjunge / B: Wickles-Kaufmann,Dr. Larissa / Z: Schmitz,Gilles
7.30
18
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
070
Chacco Fit Z  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Camargo / Chaccomo / B: Zäck,Christa / Z: Zäck,Christa
7.10 (7.7)
19
Lena Witthaut 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
239
Vanessa -M  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Vulkano / Parademarsch I / B: Brüggemann-Mellin,Josef / Z: Brüggemann-Mellin,Josef
7.00 (7.5)
20
Nadja Rosenthal 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
274
Camira B  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Captain Jack / Arpeggio / B: Blömeke,Konrad / Z: Blömeke,Konrad
6.90 (7.4)
21
Katharina Rosinke 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
044
Canzone 5  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Chatman / B: Rosinke,Katharina / Z: Geeroms,Gert
6.80 (7.3)
21
Florentina Badin 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
410
Carrik 2  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Con Air / B: Badin,Tatjana / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
6.80 (7.3)
23
Martin Schumacher 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
111
Diane d'Elle  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Landos / 107DY22 / B: Schumacher,Martin / Z: Beuck,Waldemar
6.70 (7.4)
23
Dennis Frieling 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
198
Queen Cara  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / B: Desch,Hendrik / Z: Desch,Hendrik
6.70 (7.2)
23
Christin Stoll 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
168
Luxinar  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Lux / Quinar / 106TK22 / B: André,Christopher / Z: Früchtenicht,Heinrich
6.70 (7.5)
26
Sabrina Gabriel 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
028
Cadeur 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Contini / Zorro T / B: Gabriel,Martin / Z: Gabriel,Martin
6.40 (7.4)
26
Heike Büser 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
067
Centone  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Cantolar / Cento / B: Büser,Stefan / Z: Kaiser,Georg
6.40 (7.3)
28
Fabienne Stratmann 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
124
Firework F  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Fire and Ice J / Eminem J / B: Stratmann,Fabienne / Z: Stratmann,Isabelle
6.30 (7.3)
29
Valeska Becker 
GER / PSV Soodehof Hombressen e.V.
221
Silvergirl G  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Silvio I / Quasi Roi / B: Becker,Valeska / Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling,
0.00
Deborah Schmitz 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
123
Fire Cracker 5  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Fürst Grandios / Dream of Glory / B: Schmitz,Andreas / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
Aufgegeben