OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:08 Uhr (16.07.2022)
Richter:  Gino Thielen
Heidi Sprink
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
230
Spotify 9  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Spartacus / Monsieur AA / B: Hickert,Bernd / Z: Hickert,Bernd
............
3
Timo Freise 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
267
Beauty 657  
S / Rhld / Db / 2017 / Balous Bellini / Diarado / B: Rudolph,Karl-Friedrich / Z: Rudolph,Karl-Friedrich
............
4
Hubertus Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
069
Ceturano V  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Canturano I / Cordobes I / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / Z: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
............
5
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
064
Catikia  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Cornado I / Catoki / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
............
6
Charlotte Walters 
GER / RFV Suttrop e.V.
372
Queen of Anarchy  
S / AESRpf / B / 2017 / Up To Date / Rockwell / B: Walters,Charlotte / Z: van Kalmthout,Robert-Jan
............
7
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
208
Rayka 16  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Regilio / Peking / B: Büngener,Bernd / Z: Büngener,Bernd
............
8
Constantin Bolse 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
228
Special Sunshine  
S / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Special Effect / Cristallo / B: Sonnemann,Frank / Z: Brand,Johannes
............
9
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
006
Anthea ML  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / All Music / Larenco / B: Liedhegener,Charlotte / Z: Liedhegener-Stahl,Matthias
............
10
Malte Busch 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
027
Caballos del Corozon  
S / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Charleston / Con Air / B: Bürckner,Lorena / Z: Schwarck,Frederike
............
11
Annabel Nagel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
033
Calvados Ass  
W / Westf / BkaSc / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio / B: Nagel,Annabel / Z: Buschsieweke,Werner
............
13
Hanna Rebbert 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
282
Carl'chen Cool  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Con Sherry / Ituango xx / B: Rebbert,Hanna / Z: ZG Brockmann u.Drechsler,
............
14
Lara Hölscher 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
108
Descarada 11  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / De Quidam / Quite Capitol / B: Hölscher,Lara / Z: Busse,Anna-Katharina
............
15
Marcel Grote 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V.
417
Double O Seven Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2017 / Dominator Z / Cornet's Stern / B: Grote,Marion / Z: Helleberg,Johannes
............
16
Sarah Erkelenz 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
119
Elektrique  
H / OS / Db / 2017 / Elton John / Quick Star / B: Schwedes/Erkelenz GBR, / Z: Schwedes,Hans-Georg
............
17
Madeleine Rininsland 
GER / RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V.
160
Levino 38  
W / Holst / Schi / 2018 / Leovisto / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / B: Muetze,Heinrich / Z: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm
............
18
Luca Schneemann 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
420
Numika S  
S / KWPN / B / 2017 / Numero Uno / Caspar (Berlin) / B: Silber,Martin / Z: G.J.W. Sikes u.B.M. Rahel,
............
19
Timo Freise 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
311
Comme Il Fou  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Lordanos / B: Freise,Timo / Z: Wilken,Theodor
............
20
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
042
Cannonau  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Canturano I / Casall / B: Andre,Christopher / Z: André,Christopher
............
21
Hubertus Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
013
Baloucento V  
W / Westf / F / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Cento / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / Z: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
............
22
Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
145
Katinka 201  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Kannan / Raphael / B: ZG Michael u.Gabriel Nübel, / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
............