Preis der Familie Winberg

28 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:51 Uhr (11.07.2022)
Richter:  Bianca Simon-Schön
Cornelia Becker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jule Rieker 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
661
Seraphina 18  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Soliman de Hus / Rotspon / B: Kastner,Anneke / Z: Schmidt,Christoph
............
2
Jule Bräuner 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
671
Somerset 5  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Pik Bube I / B: Holm,Martina / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
3
Carolin Peters 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
692
Temptation WE  
W / DR / R / 2007 / Trentino / Black Dancer / B: Peters,Kerstin / Z: Moss,Hendrik
............
4
Laura Fleischer 
GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V.
726
Wohld Oakland  
W / Wel.C / F / 2012 / Wildzang's Romulus / B: Fleischer,Laura / Z: ZG Bödecker,Bernd u.Ernst H.
............
5
Anna Bazzani 
GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
001
A. Koko de Luxe B  
S / DR / Palom / 2016 / FS Champion de Luxe / Contus / B: Bazzani,Ulrike / Z: Büscherhoff,Norbert
............
6
Vivien Djukic 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
013
Antonio B  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Atlantic VDL / Corrado I / B: Djukic,Ronald / Z: Brinkop,Hans
............
7
Lea Marie Bandi 
GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V.
023
Attreju 2  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / As di Villagana / Calypso II / B: Schröder,Lisa / Z: Struck,Wilhelm
............
8
Lucia Joelle Peterich 
GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V.
748
Boritas 3  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Orchard Boginov / Marco Polo / B: Lüthje,Steffi / Z: Wittkop,Jürgen
............
9
Clara-Sophie Wickboldt 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
169
Chilany  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Dolany / Loutano / 106MA35 / B: Wickboldt,Eva-Maria / Z: Huntenburg,Ursel
............
10
Rabea Landmesser 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
762
Crosby to fly  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Concept / B: Landmesser,Rabea / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
............
11
Lilli Haase 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
343
Escondito  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Earl / Prince Thatch xx / 106QN26 / B: Haase,Kathrin / Z: Mügge,Helmut
............
12
Emilia Reinecke 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
350
Fairway 18  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: Kappius,Claudia / Z: Stehling,Daisy
............
13
Lotta Wenzel 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
365
Finegan  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fürst Romancier / Pik Bube I / B: Wenzel,Meike / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
14
Charline Glock 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
372
Florentina 109  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Finest / Silvio I / B: Glock,Kerstin / Z: Schwarcke,Marianne
............
15
Francesca Richter 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
387
Fürstin Amber  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / First Ampere / Worldly I / B: Richter,Francesca / Z: Hildebrandt,Magnus
............
16
Sophie Levien 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
414
Grenzhoehes Doscardi  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / Dior's Daikiri / Mac Geyver / 107FC35 / B: Levien,Anja / Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
............
17
Coco Maroscheck 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
469
Kastano B  
W / DR / Db / 2016 / Kastanienhof Kentaur WE / FS Chicago / B: Maroscheck,Stephanie / Z: Barklage,Heinrich
............
18
Frauke Drinkuth 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
751
King of Belle  
W / DR / R / 2015 / Kronprinz / Neckar / B: Drinkuth,Ralf / Z: Grieshop,Heinrich
............
19
Sarah-Marie Wohlfart 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
485
Lady Laurentia  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Laurent / Weltruhm / B: Wohlfart,Sarah-Marie / Z: Wendt,Cord
............
20
Jonna Friedrichs 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
574
Negra Veneziana  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Negro-Veneziano / Rambo / B: Friedrichs,Andre / Z: Mohr,Susanne
............
21
Marlene Schmidt 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
592
Paradieso FH  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Principal Boy / Monsun N / 106ND10 / B: Olearius,Katharina / Z: Böge,Peter
............
22
Celine Donau 
GER / RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V.
614
Quantero W  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quite Capitol / Calido I / B: Kröger,Manuel / Z: Peper,Jörg
............
23
Anna Dolzhikova 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
634
Renate Granate  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2014 / Calido I / C-Indoctro / B: Wagner,Christina / Z: Wagner,Christina
............
24
Kaja Schwerdtfeger 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
648
Rudi Ritter San  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Ramoneur / Palisander / B: Beck,Anja / Z: Stukenborg,Ignatz
............